Second Half | Stories Behind the Scores

Boys Soccer Rankings

 
Rankings are a product of the Michigan High School Soccer Coaches Association. The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings. For more information, visit MIHSSCA online at http://www.mihssca.com.

September 26, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Portage Northern
2. Canton
3. Rockford
4. Rochester Adams
5. Brighton
6. Troy Athens
7. Northville
8. Fraser
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Novi
11. Detroit Catholic Central
12. Clarkston
13. Saline
14. East Kentwood
15. Traverse City West
16. Utica Ford
17. Portage Central
18. Salem
19. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
20. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek

DIVISION 2

Not yet published.

DIVISION 3

Not yet published.

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
3. North Muskegon
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. Ann Arbor Greenhills
6. Leland
7. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
8. Burton Genesse Christian
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Lansing Christian
11. Grandville Calvin Christian
12. Bridgman
13. Kalamazoo Hackett
14. Hartford
15. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
16. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
17. Plymouth Christian
18. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
19. Harbor Springs
20. Adrian Lenawee Christian

September 19, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Portage Northern
2. Canton
3. Rockford
4. Rochester Adams
5. Fraser
6. Brighton
7. Troy Athens
8. Northville
9. Novi
10. East Kentwood
11. Clarkston
12. Plymouth
13. Saline
14. Portage Central
15. Traverse City West
16. Detroit Catholic Central
17. Utica Ford
18. Salem
19. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
20. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek

DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. East Lansing
3. Spring Lake
4. Auburn Hills Avondale
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Holland Christian
7. Lowell
8. Coldwater
9. Mattawan
10. Tecumseh
11. Marshall
12. Dexter
13. Holland
14. Grand Rapids Northview
15. Mason
16. Stevensville Lakeshore
17. Linden
18. Fenton
19. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
20. Ortonville Brandon

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Paw Paw
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Hudsonville Unity Christian
6. Williamston
7. Grosse Ile
8. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9. Tawas
10. Gladwin
11. Clawson
12. Lansing Catholic
13. Freeland
14. Whitehall
15. Wyoming Godwin Heights
16. West Michigan Aviation Academy
17. Kentwood Grand River Prep
18. Belding
19. Elk Rapids
20. Big Rapids

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. North Muskegon
5. Leland
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
8. Burton Genesse Christian
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Hartford
11. Plymouth Christian
12. Hillsdale Academy
13. Kalamazoo Hackett
14. Roscommon
15. Bridgman
16. Adrian Lenawee Christian
17. Grandville Calvin Christian
18. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
19. Harbor Springs
20. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

September 12, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Fraser
2. Rochester Adams
3. Portage Northern
4. Canton
5. Rockford
6. Brighton
7. Troy Athens
8. Clarkston
9. Northville
10. East Kentwood
11. Novi
12. Plymouth
13. Detroit Catholic Central
14. Portage Central
15. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
16. Salem
17. Traverse City West
18. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
19. Grand Haven
20. Utica Ford

DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. East Lansing
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Spring Lake
5. Auburn Hills Avondale
6. Holland Christian
7. Lowell
8. Coldwater
9. Mattawan
10. Tecumseh
11. Marshall
12. Dexter
13. Holland
14. Grand Rapids Northview
15. Mason
16. Stevensville Lakeshore
17. Linden
18. Fenton
19. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
20. Ortonville Brandon

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Freeland
4. Paw Paw
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Clawson
8. Williamston
9. Big Rapids
10. Grosse Ile
11. Gladwin
12. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
13. West Michigan Aviation Academy
14. Tawas
15. Wyoming Godwin Heights
16. Elk Rapids
17. Kentwood Grand River Prep
18. Lansing Catholic
19. Belding
20. Whitehall

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
3. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Leland
6. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
7. North Muskegon
8. Plymouth Christian
9. Burton Genesse Christian
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
11. Roscommon
12. Hillsdale Academy
13. Kalamazoo Hackett
14. Royal Oak Shrine
15. Bridgman
16. Ann Arbor Greenhills
17. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
18. Adrian Lenawee Christian
19. Grandville Calvin Christian
20. Harbor Springs

September 6, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Canton
2. Fraser
3. Rochester Adams
4. Detroit Catholic Central
5. Troy Athens
6. Portage Northern
7. Northville
8. Traverse City West
9. Novi
10. Brighton
11. Portage Central
12. East Kentwood
13. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
14. Clarkston
15. Grand Haven
16. Okemos
17. Utica Ford
18. Salem
19. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
20. Detroit U-D Jesuit

DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Holland Christian
4. East Lansing
5. Spring Lake
6. Coldwater
7. Mattawan
8. Auburn Hills Avondale
9. Lowell
10. Marshall
11. Mason
12. Linden
13. Tecumseh
14. Fenton
15. Grand Rapids Northview
16. Stevensville Lakeshore
17. Dexter
18. St. Joseph
19. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
20. Richland Gull Lake

DIVISION 3

Not yet published.

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
3. Burton Genesse Christian
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Plymouth Christian
7. Leland
8. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
9. Kalamazoo Hackett
10. North Muskegon
11. Royal Oak Shrine
12. Ann Arbor Greenhills
13. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
14. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
15. Roscommon
16. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
17. Hillsdale Academy
18. Grandville Calvin Christian
19. Bridgman
20. Adrian Lenawee Christian

October 19, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Rochester Adams
4. Utica Ford
5. Detroit Catholic Central
6. Troy Athens
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Salem
9. Canton
10. Portage Northern
11. Portage Central
12. East Kentwood
13. Clarkston
14. Novi
15. Saline
16. Grand Haven
17. Fraser
18. Birmingham Brother Rice
19. White Lake Lakeland
20. Grand Blanc

LP DIVISION 2

1. Holland Christian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Mattawan
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. East Lansing
6. Spring Lake
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
8. Mason
9. Fruitport
10. Coldwater
11. East Grand Rapids
12. Detroit Country Day
13. Plainwell
14. Petoskey
15. DeWitt
16. Dexter
17. Grand Rapids Northview
18. Ortonville-Brandon
19. Riverview
20. Marshall

LP DIVISION 3

Not yet published.

LP DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
4. Royal Oak Shrine
5. Leland
6. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
7. Kalamazoo Hackett
8. Grandville Calvin Christian
9. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
10. Hartford
11. Harbor Beach
12. Charlevoix
13. Harbor Springs
14. Burton Genesee Christian
15. Plymouth Christian
16. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
17. Jackson Christian
18. Bridgman
19. Muskegon Catholic Central
20. Grand Rapids North Pointe Christian

October 12, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Northville
3. Detroit Catholic Central
4. Rochester Adams
5. Salem
6. Canton
7. Utica Ford
8. Portage Central
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Troy Athens
11. Plymouth
12. Portage Northern
13. Clarkston
14. Fraser
15. East Kentwood
16. Novi
17. Saline
18. White Lake Lakeland
19. Grand Haven
20. Clinton Township Chippewa Valley

LP DIVISION 2

1. Holland Christian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Mattawan
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. East Lansing
6. Spring Lake
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
8. Mason
9. Fruitport
10. Coldwater
11. East Grand Rapids
12. Detroit Country Day
13. Petoskey
14. Dexter
15. DeWitt
16. Plainwell
17. Grand Rapids Northview
18. Ortonville-Brandon
19. Riverview
20. Marshall

LP DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Williamston
4. Hudsonville Unity Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7. Paw Paw
8. Lansing Catholic
9. Whitehall
10. Gladwin
11. Ludington
12. Elk Rapids
13. Tawas
14. Clawson
15. Richmond
16. Kentwood Grand River Prep
17. Frankenmuth
18. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
19. Coloma
20. Wyoming Godwin Heights

LP DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Royal Oak Shrine
4. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
5. Leland
6. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
7. Hartford
8. Kalamazoo Hackett
9. Grandville Calvin Christian
10. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
11. Charlevoix
12. Harbor Springs
13. Harbor Beach
14. Plymouth Christian
15. Burton Genesee Christian
16. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
17. Jackson Christian
18. Grand Rapids North Pointe Christian
19. Muskegon Catholic Central
20. North Muskegon

October 5, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Northville
3. Detroit Catholic Central
4. Rochester Adams
5. Salem
6. Canton
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Portage Central
9. Clarkston
10. Utica Ford
11. Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
12. Fraser
13. Troy Athens
14. Plymouth
15. East Kentwood
16. Novi
17. Saline
18. White Lake Lakeland
19. Grand Haven
20. Birmingham Brother Rice

LP DIVISION 2

1. Holland Christian
2. Mattawan
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Mason
6. Fruitport
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
8. Spring Lake
9. East Lansing
10. East Grand Rapids
11. Coldwater
12. Dexter
13. Detroit Country Day
14. Petoskey
15. DeWitt
16. Ortonville-Brandon
17. Auburn Hills Avondale
18. Grand Rapids Northview
19. Riverview
20. Marshall

LP DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Williamston
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. Grosse Ile
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Paw Paw
8. Lansing Catholic
9. Whitehall
10. Gladwin
11. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
12. Ludington
13. Elk Rapids
14. Tawas
15. Clawson
16. Richmond
17. Kentwood Grand River Prep
18. Frankenmuth
19. Grand Rapids Aviation Academy
20. Fennville

LP DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Leland
4. Royal Oak Shrine
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Hartford
7. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
8. Kalamazoo Hackett
9. Harbor Springs
10. Plymouth Christian
11. Grandville Calvin Christian
12. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
13. Charlevoix
14. Harbor Beach
15. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
16. Bridgman
17. Muskegon Catholic Central
18. Jackson Christian
19. Grand Rapids North Pointe Christian
20. North Muskegon

September 28, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Northville
3. Utica Eisenhower
4. Detroit Catholic Central
5. Rochester Adams
6. Salem
7. Canton
8. Portage Central
9. Troy Athens
10. Clarkston
11. Utica Ford
12. Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
13. Fraser
14. East Kentwood
15. Plymouth
16. Novi
17. Saline
18. White Lake Lakeland
19. Grand Haven
20. Birmingham Brother Rice

LP DIVISION 2

1. Holland Christian
2. Mattawan
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Mason
6. East Grand Rapids
7. Fruitport
8. Orchard Lake St Mary’s
9. Spring Lake
10. East Lansing
11. Coldwater
12. Dexter
13. Petoskey
14. DeWitt
15. Detroit Country Day
16. Auburn Hills Avondale
17. Grand Rapids Northview
18. Lowell
19. Ortonville-Brandon
20. Riverview

LP DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Williamston
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. Grosse Ile
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Paw Paw
8. Lansing Catholic
9. Whitehall
10. Gladwin
11. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
12. Ludington
13. Elk Rapids
14. Tawas
15. Clawson
16. Richmond
17. Kentwood Grand River Prep
18. Frankenmuth
19. Grand Rapids Aviation Academy
20. Fennville

LP DIVISON 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Leland
4. Royal Oak Shrine
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Plymouth Christian
8. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
9. Hartford
10. Harbor Springs
11. Charlevoix
12. Grandville Calvin Christian
13. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
14. Muskegon Catholic Central
15. Harbor Beach
16. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
17. Bridgman
18. Hillsdale Academy
19. North Muskegon
20. Jackson Christian

September 21, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Northville
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. Clarkston
6. Canton
7. East Kentwood
8. Fraser
9. Rochester Adams
10. Berkley
11. Salem
12. Clinton Township Chippewa Valley
13. Troy Athens
14. Utica Ford
15. Birmingham Brother Rice
16. Birmingham Seaholm
17. Novi
18. Saline
19. Grand Haven
20. Rockford

LP DIVISION 2

1. Mason
2. Holland Christian
3. Orchard Lake St Mary’s
4. Mattawan
5. Dexter
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Spring Lake
8. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
9. East Grand Rapids
10. Fruitport
11. Auburn Hills Avondale
12. Coldwater
13. East Lansing
14. Petoskey
15. Detroit Country Day
16. Lowell
17. DeWitt
18. Grand Rapids Northview
19. Stevensville Lakeshore
20. Ortonville-Brandon

LP DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Paw Paw
4. Williamston
5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6. Grosse Ile
7. Lansing Catholic
8. Whitehall
9. Hudsonville Unity Christian
10. Gladwin
11. Elk Rapids
12. Tawas
13. Fennville
14. Clawson
15. Richmond
16. Kentwood Grand River Prep
17. Frankenmuth
18. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
19. Ludington
20. Wyoming Godwin Heights

LP DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Plymouth Christian
3. Ann Arbor Greenhills
4. Leland
5. Royal Oak Shrine
6. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
7. Kalamazoo Hackett
8. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
9. Hartford
10. Harbor Springs
11. Charlevoix
12. Muskegon Catholic Central
13. Grandville Calvin Christian
14. Bridgman
15. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
16. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
17. North Muskegon
18. Riverview Gabriel Richard
19. Harbor Beach
20. Jackson Christian

September 14, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Fraser
4. Northville
5. Clarkston
6. Utica Eisenhower
7. East Kentwood
8. Canton
9. Rochester Adams
10. Troy Athens
11. Salem
12. Berkley
13. Birmingham Seaholm
14. Saline
15. Novi
16. Birmingham Brother Rice
17. Utica Ford
18. Walled Lake Northern
19. Grand Blanc
20. Rockford

LP DIVISION 2

1.  Mason
2.  Holland Christian
3.  Orchard Lake St Mary’s
4.  Mattawan
5.  Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6.  Dexter
7.  Spring Lake
8.  Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
9.  East Lansing
10. Auburn Hills Avondale
11. East Grand Rapids
12. Lowell
13. Coldwater
14. Fruitport
15. Petoskey
16. Bay City Western
17. Detroit Country Day
18. Grand Rapids Christian
19. Stevensville Lakeshore
20. DeWitt

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Paw Paw
5. Williamston
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7. Lansing Catholic
8. Whitehall
9. Elk Rapids
10. Tawas
11. Muskegon Catholic Central
12. Ludington
13. Gladwin
14. Clawson
15. Hudsonville Unity Christian
16. Kentwood Grand River Prep
17. Frankenmuth
18. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
19. Jackson Lumen Christi
20. Wyoming Godwin Heights

LP DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Plymouth Christian
3. Ann Arbor Greenhills
4. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
5. Leland
6. Royal Oak Shrine
7. Kalamazoo Hackett
8. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
9. Hartford
10. Harbor Springs
11. Charlevoix
12. Muskegon Catholic Central
13. Grandville Calvin Christian
14. Bridgman
15. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
16. North Muskegon
17. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
18. Riverview Gabriel Richard
19. Harbor Beach
20. Jackson Christian

September 7, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Fraser
4. East Kentwood
5. Utica Eisenhower
6. Northville
7. Plymouth
8. Canton
9. Rochester Adams
10. Troy Athens
11. Berkley
12. Novi
13. Walled Lake Northern
14. Livonia Stevenson
15. Okemos
16. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
17. Detroit U-D Jesuit
18. Saline
19. Warren DeLaSalle
20. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. Mason
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Holland Christian
4. Mattawan
5. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
6. East Lansing
7. Dexter
8. Auburn Hills Avondale
9. Spring Lake
10. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
11. East Grand Rapids
12. Petoskey
13. Coldwater
14. Muskegon
15. Lowell
16. Bay City Western
17. Detroit Country Day
18. Linden
19. Stevensville Lakeshore
20. DeWitt

LP DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Williamston
4. Grosse Ile
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7. Lansing Catholic
8. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
9. Tawas
10. Allendale
11. Paw Paw
12. Ludington
13. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
14. Kentwood Grand River Prep
15. Muskegon Catholic Central
16. Frankenmuth
17. Jackson Lumen Christi
18. Wyoming Godwin Heights
19. Whitehall
20. Clawson

LP DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
3. Plymouth Christian
4. Ann Arbor Greenhills
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Leland
7. Royal Oak Shrine
8. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
9. Bridgman
10. Charlevoix
11. Hartford
12. Muskegon Catholic Central
13. N/A
14. Harbor Springs
15. North Muskegon
16. Grandville Calvin Christian
17. Allen Park Inter-Park Baptist
18. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
19. Birmingham Roeper
20. Riverview Gabriel Richard

October 12, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Okemos
2. Canton
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Fraser
5. Walled Lake Northern
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Grand Haven
8. Portage Central
9. Plymouth
10. Northville
Honorable mention: Warren DeLaSalle, Utica Ford, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Detroit Catholic Central, East Kentwood, Rochester Adams, Saline, Lake Orion, Novi.

DIVISION 2

1. Mason
2. Mattawan
3. Spring Lake
4. East Lansing
5. Linden
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Holland Christian
9. Dexter
10. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
Honorable mention: Orchard Lake St Mary’s, Goodrich, DeWitt, Coldwater, Plainwell, Tecumseh.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Williamston
5. Whitehall
6. Grosse Ile 
7. Frankenmuth
8. Jackson Lumen Christi
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Clawson

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Birmingham Roeper
5. Leland
6. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
7. Burton Genesee Christian
8. North Muskegon
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Plymouth Christian
Honorable mention: St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett, Harbor Beach, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist.

October 5, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Okemos
2. Canton
3. Walled Lake Northern
4. Fraser
5. Livonia Stevenson
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Northville
8. Grand Haven
9. Portage Central
10. Novi
Honorable mention: Warren DeLaSalle, Utica Ford, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Detroit Catholic Central, East Kentwood, Rochester Adams, Saline.

DIVISION 2

1. Mattawan
2. East Lansing
3. Spring Lake
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Linden
6. Dexter
7. Mason
8. Holland Christian
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
10. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
Honorable mention: Coldwater, Plainwell, Orchard Lake St. Mary’s, DeWitt.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Williamston
4. Macomb Lutheran North
5. Whitehall
6. Grosse Ile 
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Clawson
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Frankenmuth

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Birmingham Roeper
5. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
6. Leland
7. Plymouth Christian
8. North Muskegon
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Burton Genesee Christian
Honorable mention: St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett, Harbor Beach.

September 28, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Okemos
2. Canton
3. Walled Lake Northern
4. Fraser
5. Livonia Stevenson
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Northville
8. Grand Haven
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. Portage Central
Honorable mention: Novi, Warren DeLaSalle, Utica Ford, Saline, East Kentwood, Rochester Adams.

DIVISION 2

1. Mattawan
2. East Lansing
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Linden
5. Mason
6. Spring Lake
7. Dexter
8. Holland Christian
9. Plainwell
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Honorable mention:Coldwater, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood, DeWitt, Petoskey, Orchard Lake St. Mary’s.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Williamston
4. Macomb Lutheran North
5. Whitehall
6. Grosse Ile 
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Clawson
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Frankenmuth

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Birmingham Roeper
5. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
6. Leland
7. Plymouth Christian
8. North Muskegon
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Burton Genesee Christian
Honorable mention: St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett, Harbor Beach.

September 21, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Okemos
2. Grand Haven
3. Canton
4. Walled Lake Northern
5. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6. Fraser
7. Livonia Stevenson
8. Saline
9. Northville
10. Detroit Catholic Central
Honorable mention: Bloomfield Hills, Novi, Warren DeLaSalle, Utica Ford, East Kentwood, Portage Central, Rochester Adams.

DIVISION 2

1. Linden
2. Mattawan
3. East Lansing
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Mason
6. Spring Lake
7. Dexter
8. Plainwell
9. Coldwater
10. Holland Christian
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Orchard Lake St Mary’s, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood, Fruitport.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Williamston
4. Macomb Lutheran North
5. Whitehall
6. Grosse Ile 
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Clawson
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Frankenmuth

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
3. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Birmingham Roeper
6. Leland
7. Plymouth Christian
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian, Hillsdale Academy, North Muskegon, Burton Genesee Christian.

September 14, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Okemos
2. Grand Haven
3. Walled Lake Northern
4. Canton
5. Fraser
6. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
7. Livonia Stevenson
8. Northville
9. Saline
10. Utica Eisenhower
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Skyline, Novi, Warren DeLaSalle, Detroit Catholic Central, Plymouth.

DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Linden
3. Dexter
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Mattawan
6. Mason
7. Spring Lake
8. Holland Christian
9. Coldwater
10. Plainwell
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Muskegon, Fruitport, Petoskey.

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Williamston
4. Elk Rapids
5. Macomb Lutheran North
6. Whitehall
7. Grosse Ile 
8. Detroit Country Day
9. Clawson
10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
5. Birmingham Roeper
6. Plymouth Christian
7. Leland
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Burton Genesee Christian
Honorable mention: Muskegon Western Michigan Christian, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian.

September 7, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Okemos
2. Grand Haven
3. Walled Lake Northern
4. Canton
5. Fraser
6. Warren DeLaSalle
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Ann Arbor Skyline
Honorable mention: Saline, Salem, Novi, Clarkston.

DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Linden
3. Dexter
4. Spring Lake
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Mattawan
7. Mason
8. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
9. Coldwater
10. Plainwell
Honorable mention: Holland Christian.

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Grosse Ile 
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6. Williamston
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Elk Rapids
9. Clawson
10. Whitehall

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
5. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
6. Burton Genesee Christian
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Bellaire
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
Honorabale mention: Birmingham Roeper, Leland, Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian.

October 14, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Troy Athens
2. Canton
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Grand Blanc
5. Caledonia
6. Grand Haven
7. East Kentwood
8. Rockford
9. Sterling Heights Stevenson
10. Detroit U-D Jesuit
Honorable mention: Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Salem, Walled Lake Northern, Clarkston, Northville, Okemos, Holt, Portage Central.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Linden
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian
4. East Lansing
5. Mason
6. DeWitt
7. Dexter
8. Goodrich
9. Grand Rapids Northview
10. Mattawan
Honorable mention: Coldwater, Fruitport, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Grand Rapids Christian.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Grosse Ile
3. Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
4. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5. Whitehall
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Paw Paw
8. Almont
9. South Haven
10. Muskegon Orchard View
Honorable mention: Elk Rapids. 

DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
4. Royal Oak Shrine
5. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Bloomfield Hills Roeper
8. Leland
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Bellaire
Honorable mention: Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, Muskegon Catholic Central, Hudsonville Freedom Christian, Burton Genesee Christian, Lansing Christian, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett.

October 7, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Troy Athens
2. Canton
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Grand Blanc
5. Caledonia
6. Grand Haven
7. East Kentwood
8. Rockford
9. Sterling Heights Stevenson
10. Salem
Honorable mention: Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Detroit U-D Jesuit, Walled Lake Northern, Clarkston, Northville, Okemos, Holt, Portage Central.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Linden
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian
4. East Lansing
5. Mason
6. DeWitt
7. Dexter
8. Goodrich
9. Mattawan
10. Coldwater
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Detroit Country Day, Grand Rapids Christian.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
3. Whitehall
4. Grosse Ile
5. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Tawas
8. Paw Paw
9. Almont
10. Muskegon Orchard View
Honorable mention: South Haven.

DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
4. Lansing Christian
5. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Bloomfield Hills Roeper
8. Leland
9. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian,
Honorable mention: Bellaire, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, Royal Oak Shrine, Muskegon Catholic Central, Hudsonville Freedom Christian, Burton Genesee Christian.

September 30, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Skyline
2. Troy Athens
3. Canton
4. Grand Blanc
5. Caledonia
6. Grand Haven
7. East Kentwood
8. Rockford
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. Salem
Honorable mention: Utica Eisenhower, Sterling Heights Stevenson, Okemos, Holt, Portage Central.

DIVISION 2

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Holland
3. Mason
4. Linden
5. East Lansing
6. DeWitt
7. Dexter
8. Coldwater
9. Mattawan
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Honorable mention: Detroit Country Day, Goodrich, Petoskey, Grand Rapids Christian.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Grosse Ile
3. Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
4. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5. Whitehall
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Paw Paw
8. Almont
9. South Haven
10. Muskegon Orchard View
Honorable mention: Elk Rapids. 

DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
4. Lansing Christian
5. Royal Oak Shrine
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Muskegon Catholic Central
9. Leland
10. Bloomfield Hills Roeper
Honorable mention: Bellaire, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, Allen Park Inter-City Baptist, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian, Hudsonville Freedom Christian.

September 23, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Skyline
2. Troy Athens
3. Canton
4. Caledonia
5. East Kentwood
6. Rockford
7. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
8. Grand Blanc
9. Grand Haven
10. Salem
Honorable mention: Sterling Heights Stevenson, Okemos, Holt, Portage Central.

DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Mason
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian
4. Linden
5. Dexter
6. DeWitt
7. Holland
8. Detroit Country Day
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Petoskey
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Goodrich, Mattawan.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Grosse Ile
3. Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
4. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5. Paw Paw
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Elk Rapids
8. Almont
9. South Haven
10. Muskegon Orchard View
Honorable mention: Whitehall. 

DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Lansing Christian
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
6. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Leland
9. Bloomfield Hills Roeper
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
Honorable mention: Bellaire, Auburn Hills Oakland Christian, Ann Arbor Greenhills.

September 16, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Skyline
2. Troy Athens
3. Canton
4. Caledonia
5. East Kentwood
6. Rockford
7. Grand Blanc
8. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
9. Grand Haven
10. Portage Central
Honorable mention: Salem, Sterling Heights Stevenson, Okemos, Holt.

DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Mason
3. DeWitt
4. Hudsonville Unity Christian
5. Linden
6. Dexter
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Holland
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Petoskey
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Goodrich, Mattawan.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Grosse Ile
3. Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
4. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5. Paw Paw
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Elk Rapids
8. Almont
9. South Haven
10. Muskegon Orchard View
Honorable mention: Whitehall. 

DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
2. Lansing Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Bloomfield Hills Roeper
6. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
7. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
8. Muskegon Catholic Central
9. Leland
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
Honorable mention: Bellaire, Hart, Plymouth Christian.

September 9, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Rockford
4. Troy Athens
5. Canton
6. Caledonia
7. Okemos
8. Grand Blanc
9. Birmingham Groves
10. Brighton
Honorable mention: Novi, Salem, Northville, Warren DeLaSalle.

DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Holland
3. Mason
4. DeWitt
5. Dexter
6. Linden
7. Hudsonville Unity Christian
8. Detroit Country Day
9. Goodrich
10. Petoskey
Honorable mention: Coldwater, East Grand Rapids, Grand Rapids Christian. 

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Detroit Cesar Chavez Academy
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Grosse Ile
5. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6. Paw Paw
7. South Haven
8. Elk Rapids
9. Almont
10. Muskegon Orchard View
Honorable mention: Clawson, Whitehall. 

DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
2. Lansing Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
4. Bloomfield Hills Roeper
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Muskegon Catholic Central
7. Leland
8. Plymouth Christian
9. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
10. Bellaire
Honorable mention: St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, Hart, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian, Southfield Christian.

September 2, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Rockford
2. East Kentwood
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Troy Athens
5. Canton
6. Okemos
7. Caledonia
8. Ann Arbor Skyline
9. Northville
10. Brighton
Honorable mention: Salem, Grand Blanc.

DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Holland
3. Linden
4. DeWitt
5. Hudsonville Unity Christian
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Dexter
8. Mason
9. Goodrich
10. Petoskey
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern.

DIVISION 3

None published.

DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
2. Lansing Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Roeper
4. Leland
5. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
6. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
7. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9. Muskegon Catholic Central
10. Hart
Honorable mention: McBain, McBain Northern Michigan Christian, Bellaire, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic.

October 15, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Rockford
3. Salem
4. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5. Brighton
6. Canton
7. Okemos
8. Portage Northern
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Ann Arbor Huron
Honorable mention: Warren DeLaSalle, Jenison, Birmingham Brother Rice, Livonia Stevenson, Troy Athens, Novi.

DIVISION 2

1. Spring Lake
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian
4. East Lansing
5. Mason
6. Haslett
7. Holland
8. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
9. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
10. Auburn Hills Avondale
Honorable mention: Dexter, DeWitt, Linden, Mattawan, Coldwater.

DIVISION 3

1. South Haven
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Whitehall
4. Muskegon Orchard View
5. Detroit Country Day
6. Detroit Cesar Chavez
7. Elk Rapids
8. Freeland
9. Grosse Ile
10. Frankenmuth
Honorable mention: Clawson, Imlay City, Williamston.

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
4. Birmingham Roeper
5. Burton Genesee Christian
6. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
7. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
8. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
Honorable mention: St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, Hart, McBain Northern Michigan Christian, Leland.

October 8, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Rockford
3. Brighton
4. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5. Salem
6. Canton
7. Okemos
8. Portage Northern
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Ann Arbor Huron
Honorable mention: Warren DeLaSalle, Jenison, Birmingham Brother Rice, Livonia Stevenson, Troy Athens.

DIVISION 2

1. Spring Lake
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian
4. East Lansing
5. Mason
6. Haslett
7. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
8. Auburn Hills Avondale
9. Holland
10. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
Honorable mention: Dexter, DeWitt, St. Clair Shores Lake Shore, Mattawan, Coldwater.

DIVISION 3

1. South Haven
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Whitehall
4. Muskegon Orchard View
5. Detroit Country Day
6. Detroit Cesar Chavez
7. Elk Rapids
8. Freeland
9. Grosse Ile
10. Frankenmuth
Honorable mention: Clawson, Imlay City, Williamston.

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
4. Birmingham Roeper
5. Burton Genesee Christian
6. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
7. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
8. Grand Rapids Covenant Christian
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
Honorable mention: St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, Hart, McBain Northern Michigan Christian, Leland.

October 1, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Rockford
3. Brighton
4. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5. Salem
6. Canton
7. Okemos
8. Portage Northern
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Birmingham Brother Rice
Honorable mention: Warren DeLaSalle, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Ann Arbor Huron, Livonia Stevenson, Troy.

DIVISION 2

1. Spring Lake
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. East Lansing
5. Mason
6. Haslett
7. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
8. Auburn Hills Avondale
9. DeWitt
10. Mattawan
Honorable mention: Dexter, Holland, St. Clair Shores Lake Shore, Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood, Coldwater.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. South Haven
3. Whitehall
4. Muskegon Orchard View
5. Detroit Country Day
6. Detroit Cesar Chavez
7. Elk Rapids
8. Freeland
9. Grosse Ile
10. Frankenmuth
Honorable mention: Clawson, Imlay City, Williamston.

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
4. Birmingham Roeper
5. Burton Genesee Christian
6. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
7. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
8. Hart
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
Honorable mention: St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian, McBain Northern Michigan Christian, Southfield Christian.

September 24, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Rockford
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. Brighton
5. Salem
6. Canton
7. Okemos
8. Warren DeLaSalle
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Troy
Honorable mention: Portage Northern, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Ann Arbor Huron.

DIVISION 2

1. Spring Lake
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Auburn Hills Avondale
4. Mason
5. East Lansing
6. Mattawan
7. Haslett
8. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
9. DeWitt
10. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Honorable mention: Ada Forest Hills Eastern, Holland, St. Clair Shores Lake Shore, Dexter.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. South Haven
3. Whitehall
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Muskegon Orchard View
6. Clawson
7. Frankenmuth
8. Williamston
9. Freeland
10. Elk Rapids
Honorable mention: Grosse Ile, Imlay City.

DIVISION 4

1. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
2. Lansing Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
4. Birmingham Roeper
5. McBain Northern Michigan Christian
6. Genesee Christian
7. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9. St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
Honorable mention: Muskegon Western Michigan Christian, Leland, Traverse City Christian, Bridgman.

September 17, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Rockford
3. Brighton
4. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5. Warren DeLaSalle
6. Salem
7. Okemos
8. Troy
9. Canton
10. Northville
Honorable mention: Portage Northern, Holt, Saline, Utica Eisenhower, Ann Arbor Pioneer.

DIVISION 2

1. Spring Lake
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Auburn Hills Avondale
4. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
5. Mason
6. DeWitt
7. East Lansing
8. Mattawan
9. Haslett
10. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
Honorable mention: Ada Forest Hills Eastern, Riverview, Stevensville-Lakeshore, Holland.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. South Haven
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Whitehall
5. Muskegon Orchard View
6. Clawson
7. Frankenmuth
8. Williamston
9. Freeland
10. Elk Rapids
Honorable mention: Grosse Ile, Imlay City.

DIVISION 4

1. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
2. Lansing Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
4. Birmingham Roeper
5. McBain Northern Michigan Christian
6. Genesee Christian
7. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9. St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
Honorable mention: Muskegon Western Michigan Christian.

September 10, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Warren DeLaSalle
3. Rockford
4. Troy
5. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6. Brighton
7. Portage Northern
8. Okemos
9. Saline
10. Salem
Honorable mention: Canton, Rochester, Northville, Clarkston, Ann Arbor Pioneer.

DIVISION 2

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Auburn Hills Avondale
3. Spring Lake
4. Mason
5. DeWitt
6. East Lansing
7. Mattawan
8. Chelsea
9. Stevensville-Lakeshore
10. Haslett
Honorable mention: Ada Forest Hills Eastern, Riverview.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Muskegon Orchard View
3. Clawson
4. South Haven
5. Frankenmuth
6. Freeland
7. Williamston
8. Grosse Ile
9. Imlay City
10. Elk Rapids
Honorable mention: Birch Run, Detroit Country Day, Midland Bullock Creek.

DIVISION 4

1. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
4. McBain Northern Michigan Christian
5. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
6. Lansing Christian
7. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
8. St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Southfield Christian
10. Genesee Christian
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Greenhills, Bridgman, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian.

September 3, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Troy
3. Warren DeLaSalle
4. Rockford
5. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6. Brighton
7. Troy Athens
8. Salem
9. Canton
10. Okemos
Honorable mention: Rochester, Northville, Portage Northern, Clarkston

DIVISION 2

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Spring Lake
3. Mattawan
4. Plainwell
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Muskegon Mona Shores
8. Wyoming
9. DeWitt
10. Mason
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Northview, Dexter.

DIVISION 3

1. South Haven
2. Muskegon Orchard View
3. Frankenmuth
4. Birch Run
5. Freeland
6. Williamston
7. Grosse Ile
8. Clawson
9. Midland Bullock Creek
10. Imlay City
Honorable mention: Detroit Country Day, Elk Rapids.

DIVISION 4

1. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
2. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
6. McBain Northern Michigan Christian
7. Lansing Christian
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9.  Bridgman
10. St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
Honorable mention: Genesee Christian, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian, Leland.

October 16, 2011

DIVISION 1

1. Warren DeLaSalle
2. Canton
3. East Kentwood
4. Novi
5. Grand Haven
6. Troy
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Salem
9. Grand Blanc
10. Northville
Honorable mention: Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Utica Eisenhower, Rockford, Rochester Adams, Walled Lake Northern.

DIVISION 2

1. DeWitt
2. Spring Lake
3. Mason
4. Lapeer East
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Lowell
7. Sturgis
8. Mattawan
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. St Johns
Honorable mention: Holly, Fenton, Grand Rapids Northview, Fruitport, Dexter.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Clawson
4. Muskegon Orchard View
5. Detroit Country Day
6. Whitehall
7. Frankenmuth
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Elk Rapids
10. Midland Bullock Creek
Honorable mention: Lansing Catholic, South Haven, Macomb Lutheran North, Williamston, Birch Run.

DIVISION 4

1. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
2. Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Roeper
4. Traverse City Christian
5. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
6. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
7. St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
8. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
9. Hartford
10. Kalamazoo Hackett
Honorable mention: Jackson Christian, Bridgman, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian, Suttons Bay, Bellaire, Hart, Adrian Lenawee Christian.

October 9, 2011


DIVISION 1

1. Warren DeLaSalle
2. East Kentwood
3. Novi
4. Canton
5. Troy
6. Grand Haven
7. Salem
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Grand Blanc
10. Northville
Honorable mention: Rockford, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Rochester Adams, Utica Eisenhower

DIVISION 2

1. DeWitt
2. Spring Lake
3. Mason
4. Lapeer East
5. Sturgis
6. Mattawan
7. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
9. Lowell
10. St Johns
Honorable mention: Holly, Fenton, Grand Rapids Northview, Fruitport, Dexter, Vicksburg

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Muskegon Orchard View
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Whitehall
6. Clawson
7. Frankenmuth
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Williamston
10. Elk Rapids
Honorable mention: Lansing Catholic, South Haven, Macomb Lutheran North

DIVISION 4

1. Allen Park Inter-City Baptist
2. Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Roeper
4. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
5. Traverse City Christian
6. HArtford
7. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran
8. Kalamazoo Hackett
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Hart
Honorable mention: St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian, Suttons Bay, Adrian Lenawee Christian, Jackson Christian, Bellaire, Quincy, Bridgman