Boys Golf Rankings

 
Rankings are a product of compiled by the Michigan Interscholastic Golf Coaches Association.  The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings.  For more information, visit MIGCA online at http://www.migca.org/.

May 29, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Clarkston
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Lake Orion
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Rockford
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Warren DeLaSalle
9. Hartland
10. Northville

LP DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Gaylord
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. DeWitt
7. Wayland
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Mattawan
10. Ada Forest Hills Eastern

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Big Rapids
3. Schoolcraft
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Tawas
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Houghton Lake

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
2. Suttons Bay
3. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Kalamazoo Christian
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Clinton
9. White Pigeon
10. Frankfort

UP DIVISION 1


1. Escanba
2. Gladstone
3. Negaunee

UP DIVISION 2

1. St. Ignace
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Newberry

UP DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIGCA.

May 22, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Clarkston
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Lake Orion
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Rockford
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Warren DeLaSalle
9. Plymouth
10. Portage Central

LP DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Gaylord
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. DeWitt
7. Wayland
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Mattawan
10. Orchard Lake St. Mary's

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Big Rapids
3. Schoolcraft
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Tawas
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Houghton Lake

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
2. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Suttons Bay
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Kalamazoo Christian
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Clinton
9. White Pigeon
10. Frankfort

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanba
2. Gladstone
3. Negaunee

UP DIVISION 2


1. St. Ignace
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Newberry

UP DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIGCA.

May 14, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Lake Orion
4. Clarkston
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Rockford
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Warren DeLaSalle
9. Plymouth
10. Portage Central

LP DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Gaylord
5. Wayland
6. DeWitt
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
8. Richland Gull Lake
9. Mattawan
10. East Lansing

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Traverse City St. Francis
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Houghton Lake

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
2. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Suttons Bay
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Clinton
9. White Pigeon
10. Frankfort

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanba
2. Gladstone
3. Negaunee

UP DIVISION 2

1. St. Ignace
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Newberry

UP DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIGCA.

May 8, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Lake Orion
4. Clarkston
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Rockford
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Portage Central
9. Plymouth
10. Utica Eisenhower

LP DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. East Lansing
5. Wayland
6. Gaylord
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
8. DeWitt
9. Mattawan
10. Richland Gull Lake

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Traverse City St. Francis
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Houghton Lake

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
2. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Suttons Bay
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Clinton
9. White Pigeon
10. Frankfort

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanba
2. Gladstone
3. Negaunee

UP DIVISION 2

1. St. Ignace
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Newberry

UP DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIGCA.

April 29, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Lake Orion
4. Clarkston
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Rockford
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Portage Central
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Utica Eisenhower

LP DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. East Lansing
5. Wayland
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
8. Gaylord
9. Mattawan
10. Richland Gull Lake

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Hanover-Horton
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Houghton Lake

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
2. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Clinton
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Harbor Springs
9. White Pigeon
10. Frankfort

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanba
2. Gladstone
3. Negaunee

UP DIVISION 2

1. St. Ignace
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Newberry

UP DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIGCA.

April 23, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Lake Orion
4. Clarkston
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Rockford
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Portage Central
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Utica Eisenhower

LP DIVISION 2

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. East Lansing
5. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Mattawan
8. Gaylord
9. Mason
10. Richland Gull Lake

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Hanover-Horton
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Houghton Lake

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Clinton
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Harbor Springs
9. White Pigeon
10. Frankfort

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanba
2. Gladstone
3. Negaunee

UP DIVISION 2

1. St. Ignace
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Newberry

UP DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIGCA.

April 16, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Lake Orion
4. Clarkston
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Detroit Catholic Central
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Rockford
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Portage Central

LP DIVISION 2

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. East Lansing
5. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Mattawan
8. Gaylord
9. Richland Gull Lake
10. Marshall

LP DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Hanover-Horton
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Charlevoix
8. Schoolcraft
9. Olivet
10. Marine City

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Clinton
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Harbor Springs
9. White Pigeon
10. Frankfort

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanba
2. Gladstone
3. Negaunee

UP DIVISION 2

1. St. Ignace
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Newberry

UP DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIGCA.

April 9, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Detroit Catholic Central
4. Clarkston
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Lake Orion
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Rockford
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Plymouth

LP DIVISION 2

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. East Lansing
5. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Mattawan
8. Gaylord
9. Marshall
10. South Lyon East

LP DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Hanover-Horton
6. Hudsonville Unity Christian
7. Charlevoix
8. Schoolcraft
9. Olivet
10. Marine City

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Clinton
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Harbor Springs
9. White Pigeon
10. Frankfort

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanba
2. Gladstone
3. Negaunee

UP DIVISION 2

1. St. Ignace
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Newberry

UP DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIGCA.

June 2, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Clarkston
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Plymouth
7. Rockford
8. Hartland
9. Traverse City West
10. Utica Ford

LP DIVISION 2

1. St. Johns
2. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Gaylord
5. Grosse Ile
6. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
9. East Lansing
10. Richland Gull Lake

LP DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Grand Rapids West Catholic
6. Charlevoix
7. Lansing Catholic
8. Marine City
9. Schoolcraft
10. N/A

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Muskegon Catholic Central
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Manistee Catholic Central
7. Harbor Springs
8. Burton Genesee Christian
9. New Lothrop
10. Lansing Christian

June 1, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Clarkston
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Plymouth
7. Rockford
8. Traverse City West
9. Utica Ford
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. St. Johns
2. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3. Gaylord
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Grosse Ile
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
9. East Lansing
10. Richland Gull Lake

LP DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Macomb Lutheran North
6. Charlevoix
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Marine City
9. Hanover-Horton
10. Shepherd

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Muskegon Catholic Central
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Suttons Bay
7. Harbor Springs
8. Burton Genesee Christian
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Grosse Points Woods University Liggett

May 18, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Clarkston
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Plymouth
7. Rockford
8. Traverse City West
9. Utica Ford
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. St. Johns
2. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3. Gaylord
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Grosse Ile
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
9. East Lansing
10. Richland Gull Lake

LP DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Macomb Lutheran North
6. Frankenmuth
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Almont
10. Comstock

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Muskegon Catholic Central
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Suttons Bay
7. Harbor Springs
8. Burton Genesee Christian
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Grosse Points Woods University Liggett

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3

1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. DeTour

May 10, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Clarkston
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Plymouth
7. Rockford
8. Traverse City West
9. Utica Ford
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. St. Johns
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Gaylord
7. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
8. Richland Gull Lake
9. DeWitt
10. Grosse Ile

LP DIVISION 3


1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Big Rapids
3. Tawas
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Macomb Lutheran North
6. Frankenmuth
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Almont
10. Comstock

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Muskegon Catholic Central
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Suttons Bay
7. Harbor Springs
8. Burton Genesee Christian
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Grosse Points Woods University Liggett

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3

1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. DeTour

April 30, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Clarkston
3. Traverse City West
4. Plymouth
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Birmingham Brother Rice
8. Rockford
9. Utica Ford
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. St. Johns
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Grosse Ile
7. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
8. Richland Gull Lake
9. DeWitt
10. Gaylord

LP DIVISION 3

1. Tawas
2. Big Rapids
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Almont
6. Macomb Lutheran North
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Frankenmuth
10. Comstock

LP DIVISION 4


1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Muskegon Catholic Central
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Suttons Bay
7. Harbor Springs
8. Burton Genesee Christian
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Grosse Points Woods University Liggett

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3


1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. N/A

April 24, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Clarkston
3. Traverse City West
4. Plymouth
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Birmingham Brother Rice
8. Ann Arbor Skyline
9. Utica Ford
10. Rockford

LP DIVISION 2

1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. St. Johns
6. Grosse Ile
7. Richland Gull Lake
8. Petoskey
9. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Tawas
2. Big Rapids
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Almont
6. Macomb Lutheran North
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Frankenmuth
10. Comstock

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Muskegon Catholic Central
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Suttons Bay
7. Harbor Springs
8. Burton Genesee Christian
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Grosse Points Woods University Liggett

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3


1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. N/A

April 17, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Clarkston
3. Traverse City West
4. Plymouth
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Ann Arbor Skyline
7. Birmingham Brother Rice
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Utica Ford
10. Grandville

LP DIVISION 2

1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Petoskey
6. Spring Lake
7. Richland Gull Lake
8. St. Johns
9. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Tawas
2. Lansing Catholic
3. Big Rapids
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Almont
6. Macomb Lutheran North
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Frankenmuth
10. Comstock

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Muskegon Catholic Central
3. Burton Genesee Christian
4. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Suttons Bay
7. Harbor Springs
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Grosse Points Woods University Liggett

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3


1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. N/A

April 12, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Canton
3. Traverse City West
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Utica Ford
6. Plymouth
7. Clarkston
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Grand Blanc
10. Grandville

LP DIVISION 2

1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. East Lansing
5. Petoskey
6. Spring Lake
7. Richland Gull Lake
8. Fenton
9. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Tawas
2. Lansing Catholic
3. Big Rapids
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Almont
6. Macomb Lutheran North
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Frankenmuth
10. Comstock

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Muskegon Catholic Central
3. Burton Genesee Christian
4. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Suttons Bay
7. Harbor Springs
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Grosse Points Woods University Liggett

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Iron River West Iron County
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3

1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. N/A

June 6, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Grand Blanc
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Midland
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Plymouth
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Rockford
11. Battle Creek Lakeview
12. Birmingham Brother Rice
13. Rochester Adams
14. Northville
15. Grand Ledge

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Johns
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. East Lansing
6. Grosse Ile
7. Otsego
8. Chelsea
9. DeWitt
10. Byron Center
11. Coldwater
12. Trenton
13. Mattawan
14. New Boston Huron
15. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Frankenmuth
4. Big Rapids
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Houghton Lake
8. Adrian Madison
9. Schoolcraft
10. Essexville Garber
11. Manistee
12. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
13. Freeland
14. Portland
15. Hillsdale

LP DIVISION 4

1. North Muskegon
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Muskegon Catholic Central
4. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
5. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
6. Frankfort
7. Kalamazoo Hackett
8. Harbor Springs
9. Whitmore Lake
10. Concord
11. Clinton
12. Suttons Bay
13. Saginaw Nouvel
14. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
15. Burton Genesee Christian

June 3, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Grand Blanc
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Midland
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Plymouth
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Battle Creek Lakeview
11. Northville
12. Birmingham Brother Rice
13. Rochester Adams
14. N/A
15. N/A

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Johns
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. East Lansing
6. Grosse Ile
7. Otsego
8. Chelsea
9. DeWitt
10. Byron Center
11. Coldwater
12. Trenton
13. Mattawan
14. New Boston Huron
15. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Big Rapids
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Houghton Lake
8. Adrian Madison
9. Schoolcraft
10. Almont
11. Manistee
12. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
13. Freeland
14. Portland
15. Hillsdale

LP DIVISION 4

1. North Muskegon
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Muskegon Catholic Central
4. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
5. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
6. Frankfort
7. Kalamazoo Hackett
8. Harbor Springs
9. Whitmore Lake
10. Concord
11. Clinton
12. Suttons Bay
13. Saginaw Nouvel
14. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
15. Burton Genesee Christian

May 27, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Grand Blanc
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Midland
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Plymouth
9. Traverse City West
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Johns
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. East Lansing
7. Otsego
8. Goodrich
9. DeWitt
10. Chelsea

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Big Rapids
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Houghton Lake
8. Adrian Madison
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Almont

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Clinton
3. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
4. Harbor Springs
5. Traverse City St. Francis
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Maple City Glen Lake
10. Concord

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

May 19, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Grand Blanc
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Midland
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Plymouth
9. Traverse City West
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Johns
4. Chelsea
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. East Lansing
7. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
8. Goodrich
9. DeWitt
10. Otsego

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Big Rapids
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Houghton Lake
8. Adrian Madison
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Almont

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Clinton
3. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
4. Harbor Springs
5. Suttons Bay
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Maple City Glen Lake
10. New Lothrop

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

May 11, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Grand Blanc
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Midland
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Plymouth
9. Traverse City West
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Johns
4. Chelsea
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. East Lansing
7. DeWitt
8. Goodrich
9. Otsego
10. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Big Rapids
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Houghton Lake
8. Adrian Madison
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Almont

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Clinton
3. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
4. Harbor Springs
5. Suttons Bay
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Maple City Glen Lake
10. New Lothrop

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

May 5, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Grand Blanc
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Midland
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Plymouth
9. Warren DeLaSalle
10. Traverse City West

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Johns
4. East Lansing
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. DeWitt
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Otsego
10. Grosse Ile

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Big Rapids
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Houghton Lake
8. Almont
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Adrian Madison

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Suttons Bay
3. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
4. Harbor Springs
5. Clinton
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Kalamazoo Christian
(only eight teams ranked)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

April 27, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Grand Blanc
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Midland
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Plymouth
9. Warren DeLaSalle
10. Traverse City West

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. St. Johns
4. East Lansing
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. DeWitt
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Grosse Ile
10. Otsego

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Big Rapids
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Houghton Lake
8. Almont
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Adrian Madison

LP DIVISION 4

1. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Suttons Bay
3. Pittsford
4. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
5. Harbor Springs
6. Muskegon Catholic Central
7. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
8. Kalamazoo Hackett
(only eight teams ranked)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

April 19, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Traverse City West
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Grosse Pointe South
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Plymouth
8. Midland
9. Brighton
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. St. Johns
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Grosse Ile
6. East Grand Rapids
7. DeWitt
8. Farmington
9. South Lyon East
10. New Boston Huron

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Big Rapids
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Farwell
8. Almont
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Grand Rapids West Catholic

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Suttons Bay
4. Pittsford
5. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
6. Harbor Springs
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
(only eight teams ranked)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

April 13, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Traverse City West
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Plymouth
8. Midland
9. Brighton
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. St. Johns
4. New Boston Huron
5. Grosse Ile
6. East Grand Rapids
7. DeWitt
8. Farmington
9. South Lyon East
10. Ada Forest Hills Eastern

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Big Rapids
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Farwell
8. Almont
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Grand Rapids West Catholic

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Suttons Bay
4. Pittsford
5. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
6. Harbor Springs
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
(only eight teams ranked)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

Preseason 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Hartland
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Rockford
5. Clarkston
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Portage Central
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Traverse City West
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. DeWitt
3. St. Johns
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. East Lansing
7. Mason
8. Petoskey
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Dearborn Divine Child

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Grosse Ile
3. Tawas
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Ludington
9. Almont
10. Manistee

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
3. North Muskegon
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Suttons Bay
6. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
7. Saginaw Nouvel
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Manton
10. Kalamazoo Christian

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

May 31, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Hartland
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Rockford
5. Traverse City West
6. Battle Creek Lakeview
7. Flushing
8. Plymouth
9. Midland
10. Grandville

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. DeWitt
3. East Lansing
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Petoskey
6. Coldwater
7. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
8. Auburn Hills Avondale
9. Gaylord
10. Chelsea

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic 
2. Grosse Ile
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Tawas
5. Hanover-Horton
6. Almont
7. Ludington
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Macomb Lutheran North
10. Big Rapids

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
3. North Muskegon
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Suttons Bay
6. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
7. Saginaw Nouvel
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Kalamazoo Christian

May 26, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Hartland
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Rockford
5. Clarkston
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Portage Central
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Grand Blanc
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. DeWitt
3. St. Johns
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. East Lansing
7. Mason
8. Petoskey
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Dearborn Divine Child

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic 
2. Grosse Ile
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Tawas
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
7. Macomb Lutheran North
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Ludington
10. Manistee

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Saginaw Nouvel
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Traverse City St. Francis
6. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. North Muskegon
9. Suttons Bay
10. Kalamazoo Christian

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

May 19, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Hartland
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Clarkston
5. Rockford
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Grand Blanc
10. Portage Central

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. DeWitt
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. East Lansing
7. Mason
8. Gaylord
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Dearborn Divine Child

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic 
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Macomb Lutheran North
5. St. Johns (plays in D2)
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Tawas
8. Hanover-Horton
9. Ludington
10. Manistee

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
7. Southfield Christian
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Pentwater
10. North Muskegon

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2


1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

May 12, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Hartland
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Clarkston
5. Rockford
6. Grand Blanc
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Muskegon Mona Shores
10. Portage Central

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. DeWitt
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. East Lansing
7. Mason
8. Dearborn Divine Child
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Gaylord

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic 
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Macomb Lutheran North
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. St. Johns (plays in D2)
7. Tawas
8. Hanover-Horton
9. Ludington
10. Manistee

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Southfield Christian
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
6. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
7. Saginaw Nouvel
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Pentwater
10. North Muskegon

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

May 6, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Hartland
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Clarkston
5. Portage Central
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Grand Blanc
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Canton

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. East Lansing
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Petoskey
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Dearborn Divine Child
9. DeWitt
10. Coldwater

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic 
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Macomb Lutheran North
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. St. Johns (plays in D2)
7. Tawas
8. Hanover-Horton
9. Ludington
10. Manistee

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Southfield Christian
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
6. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
7. Saginaw Nouvel
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Pentwater
10. North Muskegon

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

April 29, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Hartland
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Clarkston
5. Portage Central
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Traverse City West
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Warren DeLaSalle
10. Birmingham Seaholm

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. East Lansing
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Petoskey
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Dearborn Divine Child
9. DeWitt
10. Grand Rapids Christian

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic 
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Macomb Lutheran North
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. St. Johns (plays in D2)
7. Tawas
8. Hanover-Horton
9. Ludington
10. Manistee

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Southfield Christian
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
6. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
7. Saginaw Nouvel
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Pentwater
10. North Muskegon

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

April 19, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Battle Creek Lakeview
3. Hartland
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Portage Central
6. Warren DeLaSalle
7. Traverse City West
8. Clarkston
9. Birmingham Seaholm
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. East Lansing
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Marshall
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Dearborn Divine Child
9. DeWitt
10. Grand Rapids Christian

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic 
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Macomb Lutheran North
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. St. Johns (plays in D2)
7. Lincoln Alcona
8. Hanover-Horton
9. Charlevoix
10. St. Charles

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Southfield Christian
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
6. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
7. Saginaw Nouvel
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Pentwater
10. Fowler

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

April 13, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Battle Creek Lakeview
3. White Lake Lakeland
4. Clarkston
5. Plymouth
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Saline
8. Grandville
9. Rockford
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. East Lansing
4. Dearborn Divine Child
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Marshall
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
9. DeWitt
10. Grand Rapids Christian

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic 
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Almont
5. Macomb Lutheran North
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Lincoln Alcona
8. Hanover-Horton
9. Charlevoix
10. St. Charles

LP DIVISION 4

1. North Muskegon
2. White Pigeon
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Southfield Christian
5. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Pentwater
10. Fowler

UP DIVISION 1

1. Escanaba
2. Kingsford
3. Menominee

UP DIVISION 2

1. Hancock
2. Ishpeming
3. Norway

UP DIVISION 3

1. Engadine
2. Brimley
3. Cedarville

June 2, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rockford
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Grand Blanc
5. Swartz Creek
6. White Lake Lakeland
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Grandville
9. Clarkston
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. DeWitt
3. East Lansing
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Marshall
6. Otsego
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
9. West Branch Ogemaw Heights
10. Dearborn Divine Child

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Manistee
8. Ludington
9. Almont
10. St. Charles

LP DIVISION 4

1. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
2. North Muskegon
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Lincoln Alcona
6. White Pigeon
7. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Charlevoix
10. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart

May 30, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rockford
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Grand Blanc
5. Swartz Creek
6. White Lake Lakeland
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Grandville
9. Clarkston
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Marshall
3. DeWitt
4. Parma Western
5. East Lansing
6. Otsego
7. Hamilton
8. Mason
9. West Branch Ogemaw Heights
10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Manistee
8. Ludington
9. Almont
10. St. Charles

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
4. North Muskegon
5. Lincoln Alcona
6. Fowler
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Charlevoix
10. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart

May 27, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rockford
3. Hartland
4. Muskegon Mona Shores
5. Swartz Creek
6. Brighton
7. Clarkston
8. Farmington
9. Rochester
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Marshall
3. DeWitt
4. Parma Western
5. Petoskey
6. East Lansing
7. Hamilton
8. Mason
9. Gaylord
10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Hanover-Horton
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Tawas
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Ludington
8. Grosse Ile
9. Almont
10. St. Charles

LP DIVISION 4

1. White Pigeon
2. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
3. Fowler
4. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
5. Lincoln Alcona
6. North Muskegon
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Suttons Bay
10. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart

May 16, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Swartz Creek
3. Muskegon Mona Shores
4. Hartland
5. Clarkston
6. Rochester
7. Rockford
8. Brighton
9. Farmington
10. Rochester Adams

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Marshall
3. East Lansing
4. Parma Western
5. Petoskey
6. DeWitt
7. Lake Odessa Lakewood
8. Mason
9. West Branch Ogemaw Heights
10. Vicksburg

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Hanover-Horton
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Roscommon
8. Grosse Ile
9. Erie-Mason
10. Schoolcraft

LP DIVISION 4

1. Pentwater
2. Suttons Bay
3. Fowler
4. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
5. White Pigeon
6. North Muskegon
7. New Lothrop
8. Hillsdale Academy
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Southfield Christian

May 9, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Swartz Creek
3. Muskegon Mona Shores
4. Hartland
5. Clarkston
6. Rochester
7. Rockford
8. White Lake Lakeland
9. Farmington
10. Brighton

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Marshall
3. East Lansing
4. Parma Western
5. Petoskey
6. DeWitt
7. Lake Odessa Lakewood
8. Mason
9. West Branch Ogemaw Heights
10. Vicksburg

LP DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Hanover-Horton
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Roscommon
8. Grosse Ile
9. Erie-Mason
10. Schoolcraft

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Suttons Bay
3. Fowler
4. Hillsdale Academy
5. Pentwater
6. North Muskegon
7. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
8. White Pigeon
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Southfield Christian

May 6, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Swartz Creek
3. Muskegon Mona Shores
4. Hartland
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Farmington
7. Clarkston
8. Midland
9. Rochester
10. White Lake Lakeland

LP DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Marshall
3. East Lansing
4. Parma Western
5. Comstock Park
6. Petoskey
7. Lake Odessa Lakewood
8. Mason
9. West Branch Ogemaw Heights
10. Zeeland West

LP DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic
6. Roscommon
7. Tawas
8. Grosse Ile
9. Almont
10. Alma

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Suttons Bay
3. New Lothrop
4. Fowler
5. Pentwater
6. North Muskegon
7. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
8. Hillsdale Academy
9. Lincoln Alcona
10. N/A

June 10, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Battle Creek Lakeview
2. Muskegon Mona Shores
3. White Lake Lakeland
4. Detroit Catholic Central
5. Traverse City West
6. Hartland
7. Plymouth
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Saline
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek

DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. DeWitt
5. Gaylord
6. West Branch Ogemaw Heights
7. Marshall
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Richland Gull Lake

DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Grosse Ile
5. Roscommon
6. Alma
7. Charlevoix
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Grandville Calvin Christian
10. Portland

DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Suttons Bay
3. Saginaw Nouvel
4. Fowler
5. Burton St. Thomas More
6. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
7. North Muskegon
8. Lincoln Alcona
9. Harbor Springs
10. Pentwater

May 15, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Battle Creek Lakeview
3. White Lake Lakeland
4. Muskegon Mona Shores
5. Plymouth
6. Traverse City West
7. Lake Orion
8. Birmingham Brother Rice
9. Northville
10. Saline

DIVISION 2

1. East Lansing
2. Haslett
3. Gaylord
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Big Rapids
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
9. Petoskey
10. South Lyon

DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Grosse Ile
5. Grand Rapids West Catholic
6. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
7. Grandville Calvin Christian
8. Alma
9. Williamston
10. Grayling

DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Suttons Bay
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
5. Muskegon Catholic Central
6. Lansing Christian
7. Southfield Christian
8. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
9. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
10. Saginaw Nouvel

May 8, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Muskegon Mona Shores
3. White Lake Lakeland
4. Battle Creek Lakeview
5. Plymouth
6. Birmingham Brother Rice
7. Lake Orion
8. Clarkston
9. Saline
10. Detroit U-D Jesuit

DIVISION 2

1. Haslett
2. Gaylord
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Big Rapids
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Petoskey
9. South Lyon
10. DeWitt

DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Roscommon
7. Grandville Calvin Christian
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Frankenmuth
10. Grayling

DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Suttons Bay
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
5. Muskegon Catholic Central
6. New Lothrop
7. Lansing Christian
8. Southfield Christian
9. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
10. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest

May 2, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Muskegon Mona Shores
3. White Lake Lakeland
4. Plymouth
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Birmingham Brother Rice
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Swartz Creek
9. Saline
10. Portage Central

DIVISION 2

1. Haslett
2. Big Rapids
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Petoskey
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Dearborn Divine Child
9. South Lyon
10. DeWitt

DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Roscommon
7. Grandville Calvin Christian
8. Portland
9. Frankenmuth
10. Grayling

DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
3. Suttons Bay
4. Traverse City St. Francis
5. Muskegon Catholic Central
6. New Lothrop
7. Lansing Christian
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Southfield Christian
10. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest

April 23, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Battle Creek Lakeview
2. Plymouth
3. Detroit Catholic Central
4. White Lake Lakeland
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. Birmingham Brother Rice
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Swartz Creek
9. Lake Orion
10. Portage Central

DIVISION 2

1. Haslett
2. Big Rapids
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Petoskey
6. N/A
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Jackson Northwest
9. Detroit Country Day
10. DeWitt

DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Grosse Ile
6. Roscommon
7. Grandville Calvin Christian
8. Portland
9. Frankenmuth
10. Grayling

DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
3. Suttons Bay
4. Traverse City St. Francis
5. Muskegon Catholic Central
6. New Lothrop
7. Lansing Christian
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Southfield Christian
10. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest

April 11, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Battle Creek Lakeview
2. Muskegon Mona Shores
3. Traverse City West
4. Detroit Catholic Central
5. White Lake Lakeland
6. Saline
7. Plymouth
8. Lake Orion
9. Birmingham Brother Rice
10. Traverse City Central

DIVISION 2

1. Haslett
2. Big Rapids
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Petoskey
6. N/A
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Jackson Northwest
9. Detroit Country Day
10. DeWitt

DIVISION 3

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Grosse Ile
6. Roscommon
7. Grandville Calvin Christian
8. Portland
9. Frankenmuth
10. Grayling

DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
3. Suttons Bay
4. Traverse City St. Francis
5. Muskegon Catholic Central
6. New Lothrop
7. Lansing Christian
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Southfield Christian
10. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest

May 28, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Plymouth
3. Muskegon Mona Shores
4. Traverse City West
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Grand Blanc
9. Pinckney
10. Novi
11. Birmingham Groves
12. Grosse Pointe South

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Marshall
4. New Boston Huron
5. Richland Gull Lake
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
8. East Grand Rapids
9. DeWitt
10. Haslett
11. Mason
12. Battle Creek Harper Creek

DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Grosse Ile
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Williamston
6. Grand Rapids West Catholic
7. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
8. Lake Odessa Lakewood
9. Portland
10. Vandercook Lake
11. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
12. Byron

DIVISION 4

1. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic
2. Lake Leelanau St. Mary
3. St. Ignace
4. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
6. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
7. Suttons Bay
8. Manistee Catholic Central
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
11. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
12. Kalamazoo Christian

May 21, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Plymouth
3. Muskegon Mona Shores
4. Traverse City West
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Novi
7. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
8. Detroit Catholic Central
9. Grand Blanc
10. Pinckney
11. Hartland
12. Birmingham Groves

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Marshall
4. Richland Gull Lake
5. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
6. New Boston Huron
7. N/A
8. DeWitt
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. East Grand Rapids
11. Haslett
12. Mason

DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Hanover-Horton
3. Grosse Ile
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Grand Rapids West Catholic
6. Ithaca
7. Williamston
8. Portland
9. Lakeview
10. Lake Odessa Lakewood
11. Vandercook Lake
12. Byron

DIVISION 4

1. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic
2. Lake Leelanau St. Mary
3. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
4. St. Ignace
5. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
6. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
7. Suttons Bay
8. Manistee Catholic Central
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
11. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
12. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian

May 14, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Muskegon Mona Shores
3. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4. Traverse City West
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. Detroit Catholic Central
7. Plymouth
8. Grand Blanc
9. Pinckney
10. North Farmington
11. Grosse Pointe South
12. Rochester Adams

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
4. Marshall
5. East Grand Rapids
6. DeWitt
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Richland Gull Lake
9. Dearborn Divine Child
10. Petoskey
11. Tecumseh
12. New Boston Huron

DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Grand Rapids West Catholic
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Grosse Ile
6. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
7. Ithaca
8. Williamston
9. Portland
10. Vandercook Lake
11. Lake Odessa Lakewood
12. Flint Powers Catholic

DIVISION 4

1. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
2. Lake Leelanau St. Mary
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
5. St. Ignace
6. Manistee Catholic Central
7. Suttons Bay
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic
10. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
11. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
12. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest

May 7, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Muskegon Mona Shores
3. Traverse City West
4. Battle Creek Lakeview
5. Davison
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
8. Grand Blanc
9. Rockford
10. Pinckney
11. North Farmington
12. Rochester Adams

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. East Lansing
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Marshall
7. DeWitt
8. Haslett
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. New Boston Huron
11. Petoskey
12. Auburn Hills Avondale

DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Grand Rapids West Catholic
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Grosse Ile
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
8. Ithaca
9. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
10. Williamston
11. Vandercook Lake
12. Lake Odessa Lakewood

DIVISION 4

1. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
2. Lake Leelanau St. Mary
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
5. Manistee Catholic Central
6. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
7. Suttons Bay
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
11. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
12. Plymouth Christian

April 29, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Muskegon Mona Shores
3. Traverse City West
4. Battle Creek Lakeview
5. Davison
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Grand Blanc
8. Rockford
9. Rochester Adams
10. Pinckney
11. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
12. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice

DIVISION 2

1. DeWitt
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
4. East Lansing
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Petoskey
8. New Boston Huron
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Auburn Hills Avondale
11. Spring Lake
12. Big Rapids

DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Grand Rapids West Catholic
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Grosse Ile
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Ithaca
10. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
11. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
12. Whitehall

DIVISION 4

1. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
2. Lake Leelanau St. Mary
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
5. Manistee Catholic Central
6. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
7. Suttons Bay
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
11. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
12. Southfield Christian

April 22, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Muskegon Mona Shores
3. Pinckney
4. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5. Traverse City West
6. Plymouth
7. Rockford
8. Novi
9. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
10. Battle Creek Lakeview
11. Detroit Catholic Central
12. Birmingham Seaholm

DIVISION 2

1. DeWitt
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. East Lansing
4. Petoskey
5. Spring Lake
6. New Boston Huron
7. Auburn Hills Avondale
8. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
9. Haslett
10. Grand Rapids South Christian
11. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
12. Tecumseh

DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Grosse Ile
3. Grand Rapids West Catholic
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Ithaca
10. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
11. Charlevoix
12. Tawas

DIVISION 4

1. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Maple City Glen Lake
8. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
9. Kalamazoo Christian
10. Manistee Catholic Central
11. Lake Leelanau St. Mary
12. Traverse City St. Francis

April 8, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Davison
3. Pinckney
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. Detroit Catholic Central
7. Traverse City Central
8. Plymouth
9. Battle Creek Lakeview
10. Oxford
11. Warren DeLaSalle
12. Saline

DIVISION 2

1. DeWitt
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Clio
4. Tecumseh
5. Big Rapids
6. Spring Lake
7. East Grand Rapids
8. New Boston Huron
9. Richland Gull Lake
10. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
11. Dexter
12. Grand Rapids South Christian

DIVISION 3

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Grosse Ile
3. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
4. Grand Rapids West Catholic
5. Charlevoix
6. Tawas
7. Lake Odessa Lakewood
8. Ithaca
9. Hanover-Horton
10. Laingsburg
11. Frankenmuth
12. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

DIVISION 4

1. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Saginaw Nouvel
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Maple City Glen Lake
6. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
7. Kalamazoo Christian
8. Manistee Catholic Central
9. Lake Leelanau St Mary
10. Traverse City St Francis
11. Hillsdale Academy
12. New Lothrop