Boys Tennis Rankings

 
Rankings are compiled by the Michigan High School Tennis Coaches Association. The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings. For more information, visit MHSTeCA online at http://www.mhsteca.org.

October 9, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Ann Arbor Huron
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Northville
6. Troy
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Novi
9. Hudsonville
10. Rockford

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Midland Dow
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Portage Northern
10. Portage Central

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Parma Western
7. Petoskey
8. St. Joseph
9. St. Clair
10. Zeeland East

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Allegan
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Kalamazoo Christian
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
T-10. Lansing Catholic
T-10. Ludington
T-10. Grosse Ile

October 1, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Ann Arbor Huron
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Northville
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Troy
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Novi
9. Hudsonville
10. Rockford

LP DIVISION 2


1. Okemos
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Midland Dow
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Portage Northern
10. Portage Central

LP DIVISION 3


1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Parma Western
7. Petoskey
8. St. Joseph
9. St. Clair
10. Zeeland East

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Allegan
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Lansing Catholic
T-10. Ludington
T-10. Grosse Ile

September 24, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Ann Arbor Huron
4. Novi
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Troy
7. Northville
T-8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-8. Troy Athens
T-8. Grand Blanc
T-8. Holt
T-8. Hudsonville

LP DIVISION 2


1. Okemos
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Midland Dow
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Portage Northern
9. Portage Central
T-10. Battle Creek Lakeview
T-10. Mattawan
T-10. Byron Center

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Parma Western
7. Petoskey
8. St. Joseph
9. St. Clair
10. Zeeland East

LP DIVISION 4


1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Allegan
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Lansing Catholic
T-10. Ludington
T-10. Grosse Ile

September 17, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Novi
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Troy
6. Ann Arbor Huron
7. Troy Athens
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Holt
10. Grand Blanc

LP DIVISION 2


1. Okemos
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Midland Dow
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Portage Northern
9. Portage Central
T-10. Mattawan
T-10. Battle Creek Lakeview

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Parma Western
7. St. Joseph
8. St. Clair
9. Haslett
10. Zeeland East

LP DIVISION 4


1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Allegan
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. Lansing Catholic
8. Ludington
9. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
10. Almont

September 11, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Novi
3. Northville
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Troy
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Clarkston
T-10. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. West Bloomfield

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Birmingham Groves
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Midland Dow
7. Portage Central
8. Mattawan
9. Battle Creek Lakeview
10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Parma Western
6. Haslett
7. Zeeland East
8. St. Joseph
9. Petoskey
10. St. Clair

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Allegan
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Ludington
7. Almont
8. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
10. Kalamazoo Christian

September 4, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Novi
3. Ann Arbor Huron
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Northville
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Troy
8. Clarkston
9. Grosse Pointe South
T-10. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. West Bloomfield

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Midland Dow
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Mattawan
9. Portage Central
T-10. Detroit U-D Jesuit
T-10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Parma Western
6. Haslett
7. Zeeland East
8. St. Joseph
9. Petoskey
10. St. Clair

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Allegan
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Almont
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Ludington
9. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
T-10. Grand Rapids West Catholic
T-10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

October 16, 2017 (final)

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Novi
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Northville
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Troy
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Holt

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Birmingham Groves
4. Midland Dow
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Portage Central
8. St. Joseph
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Parma Western
6. Allegan
7. Williamston
8. Zeeland East
9. Haslett
10. Grand Rapids Christian

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
6. Grand Rapids West Catholic
7. Lansing Catholic
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Ludington

October 9, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Novi
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Northville
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Ann Arbor Huron
7. Troy
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Hudsonville

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Birmingham Groves
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Midland Dow
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Portage Central
8. St. Joseph
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Parma Western
6. Allegan
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Williamston
9. Zeeland East
10. Haslett

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
8. Ludington
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Grand Rapids South Christian

October 2, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Novi
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Northville
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Ann Arbor Huron
7. Troy
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. Hudsonville
T-10. Troy Athens
T-10. Port Huron Northern

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Midland Dow
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Portage Central
8. St. Joseph
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. Detroit U-D Jesuit

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Allegan
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Williamston
8. Zeeland East
9. St. Clair
10. Haslett

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
8. Ludington
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Grand Rapids South Christian

September 25, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Novi
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Northville
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Ann Arbor Huron
7. Troy
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. Hudsonville
T-10. Troy Athens
T-10. Port Huron Northern

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Midland Dow
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Portage Central
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Williamston
7. Zeeland East
8. St. Clair
9. Haslett
10. Coopersville

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
8. Ludington
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Grand Rapids South Christian

September 18, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Novi
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Northville
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Ann Arbor Huron
7. Troy
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. Hudsonville
T-10. Troy Athens
T-10. Port Huron Northern

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Midland Dow
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Portage Central
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Williamston
7. Zeeland East
8. St. Clair
9. Haslett
10. Coopersville

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
8. Ludington
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Grand Rapids South Christian

September 12, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Troy
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Port Huron Northern
10. Clarkston

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Midland Dow
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Portage Central
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Williamston
7. Zeeland East
8. St. Clair
9. Haslett
10. Coopersville

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Kalamazoo Christian
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

September 5, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Ann Arbor Pioneer
3. Ann Arbor Huron
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Novi
6. Troy
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Clarkston
9. Northville
10. Port Huron Northern

LP DIVISION 2

1. Okemos
2. Midland Dow
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Grosse Pointe North
9. St. Joseph
10. Walled Lake Western

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Williamston
7. Zeeland East
8. St. Clair
9. Haslett
10. Coopersville

LP DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
5. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

October 9, 2016 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Ann Arbor Huron
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Novi
6. Troy
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Port Huron Northern
10. Troy Athens

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Okemos
5. Portage Central
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. East Lansing

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. St. Joseph
6. Holland Christian
7. Allegan
8. Haslett
9. St. Clair
T-10. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
T-10. Parma Western

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Whitehall
5. Williamston
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. Lansing Catholic
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Almont

September 26, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Ann Arbor Huron
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Novi
5. Troy
6. Birmingham Brother Rice
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Clarkston
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Okemos
5. Portage Central
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Birmingham Groves
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. East Lansing

DIVISION 3


1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. St. Joseph
6. Holland Christian
7. Allegan
8. Haslett
9. St. Clair
T-10. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
T-10. Coldwater
T-10. Parma Western

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Whitehall
5. Williamston
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. Lansing Catholic
8. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Flint Powers Catholic

September 19, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Troy
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Novi
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Birmingham Brother Rice
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Clarkston
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Okemos
5. Portage Central
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Birmingham Groves
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. East Lansing

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Holland Christian
5. Allegan
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Haslett
8. St. Clair
9. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
T-10. St. Joseph
T-10. Coldwater
T-10. Parma Western

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Whitehall
5. Williamston
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. Lansing Catholic
8. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Flint Powers Catholic

September 13, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Troy
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Novi
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Birmingham Brother Rice
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Clarkston
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Okemos
5. Birmingham Groves
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. Grosse Pointe North
8. Portage Central
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. East Lansing

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Holland Christian
5. Haslett
6. St. Clair
7. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
8. Allegan
9. St. Joseph
10. Coldwater

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Whitehall
5. Williamston
6. Lansing Catholic
7. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Kalamazoo Christian
10. Flint Powers Catholic

September 6, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Troy
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Novi
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Birmingham Brother Rice
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Clarkston
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Midland Dow
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Okemos
7. Grosse Pointe North
8. Portage Central
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. East Lansing

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Holland Christian
5. Coldwater
6. Haslett
7. St. Clair
8. Parma Western
9. St. Joseph
T-10. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
T-10. Allegan

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Whitehall
6. Williamston
7. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Kalamazoo Christian
10. Flint Powers Catholic

August 30, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Bloomfield Hills
2. Novi
3. Troy
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Birmingham Brother Rice
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Clarkston
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Portage Central
3. Midland Dow
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Okemos
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. East Lansing

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Holland Christian
5. Coldwater
6. Haslett
7. Parma Western
8. St. Joseph
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Allegan

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Whitehall
6. Williamston
7. West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Kalamazoo Christian
10. Flint Powers Catholic

October 13, 2015 (final)

LP DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Troy
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Northville
8. Port Huron Northern
9. Troy Athens
10. Grosse Pointe South

LP DIVISION 2

1. Portage Central
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Midland Dow
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Okemos
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. Gibraltar Carlson

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Holland Christian
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Coldwater
6. Allegan
7. Haslett
8. St. Joseph
9. Parma Western
10. Ada Forest Hills Eastern

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Ludington
5. Whitehall
6. Portland
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Kalamazoo Hackett
T-10. Paw Paw
T-10. Grand Rapids West Catholic

October 5, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Troy
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Ann Arbor Huron
7. Northville
8. Port Huron Northern
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Rochester Adams

LP DIVISION 2

1. Portage Central
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Midland Dow
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Okemos
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. Gibraltar Carlson

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Holland Christian
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Coldwater
6. Allegan
7. Haslett
8. St. Joseph
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Whitehall
6. Ludington
7. Portland
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Kalamazoo Hackett
10. Paw Paw

September 28, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Troy
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Northville
8. Port Huron Northern
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Rochester Adams

LP DIVISION 2

1. Portage Central
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Midland Dow
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Okemos
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. Gibraltar Carlson

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Holland Christian
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Coldwater
6. Allegan
7. Haslett
8. St. Joseph
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Whitehall
6. Ludington
7. Portland
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Kalamazoo Hackett
10. Paw Paw

September 21, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Northville
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Troy
7. Bloomfield Hills
8. Port Huron Northern
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Rochester Adams

LP DIVISION 2

1. Portage Central
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Midland Dow
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Okemos
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. Gibraltar Carlson

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Holland Christian
4. East Grand Rapids
5. St. Joseph
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8. Haslett
9. Coldwater
10. Parma Western

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Whitehall
6. Ludington
7. Portland
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Kalamazoo Hackett
10. Paw Paw

September 15, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Troy
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Rochester Adams
T-9. Grand Blanc
T-9. Troy Athens

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Okemos
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. Gibraltar Carlson

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. East Grand Rapids
4. St. Joseph
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Haslett
7. Holland Christian
8. Spring Lake
9. Coldwater
10. Parma Western

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Whitehall
7. Ludington
8. Portland
9. Kalamazoo Christian
10. Kalamazoo Hackett

September 7, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Troy
8. Rochester Adams
9. Grand Blanc
10. Troy Athens

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Okemos
9. Grosse Pointe North
10. N/A

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. East Grand Rapids
4. St. Joseph
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Haslett
7. Holland Christian
8. Spring Lake
9. Coldwater
10. Parma Western

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Kalamazoo Christian
T-9. Portland
T-9. Otsego

October 13, 2014 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Troy
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Rochester Adams
10. Troy Athens

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Portage Central
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. Birmingham Groves
8. North Farmington
9. Okemos
10. Grosse Pointe North

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Holland Christian
6. Coldwater
7. St. Joseph
8. Sturgis
9. Haslett
T-10. Spring Lake
T-10. Trenton
T-10. Zeeland East

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Kalamazoo Christian
8. Jackson Lumen Christi
9. Otsego
T-10. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
T-10. Ludington
T-10. Portland
T-10. Whitehall

October 6, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Troy
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Rochester Adams
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. Troy Athens

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Portage Central
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. North Farmington
9. Okemos
10. Grosse Pointe North

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. St. Joseph
8. Coldwater
9. Sturgis
10. Haslett

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Ludington
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Otsego
T-10. Portland
T-10. Whitehall

September 27, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Troy
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Rochester Adams
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. Troy Athens

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Portage Central
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. North Farmington
9. Okemos
10. Grosse Pointe North

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. St. Joseph
8. Coldwater
9. Sturgis
10. Haslett

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Ludington
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Otsego
T-10. Paw Paw
T-10. Portland
T-10. Whitehall

September 22, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Troy
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Rochester Adams
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. Troy Athens

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Portage Central
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. North Farmington
9. Okemos
10. Grosse Pointe North

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. St. Joseph
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. Coldwater
8. Sturgis
9. Haslett
10. Petoskey

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Ludington
T-10. Paw Paw
T-10. Otsego
T-10. Whitehall

September 15, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Ann Arbor Huron
4. Troy
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Rochester Adams
7. Northville
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. Troy Athens

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Portage Central
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. North Farmington
9. Okemos
10. Grosse Pointe North

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. St. Joseph
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. Coldwater
8. Sturgis
9. Haslett
10. Petoskey

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Ludington
T-7. Portland
T-7. Paw Paw
T-7. Otsego
10. Whitehall

September 8, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Ann Arbor Huron
4. Troy
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Rochester Adams
7. Port Huron Northern
8. Northville
9. Grosse Pointe South
T-10. Bloomfield Hills
T-10. Traverse City Central

DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Midland Dow
3. Portage Central
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Birmingham Groves
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. North Farmington
9. Okemos
10. Grosse Pointe North

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. St. Joseph
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. Coldwater
8. Sturgis
9. Haslett
10. Petoskey

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Whitehall
6. Ludington
7. Portland
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

September 1, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Ann Arbor Huron
4. Troy
5. Ann Arbor Pionieer
6. Rochester Adams
7. Port Huron Northern
8. Northville
9. Grosse Pointe South
T-10. Bloomfield Hills
T-10. Traverse City Central

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Grand Rapids Northview
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Birmingham Groves
9. North Farmington
10. Okemos

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. Grosse Pointe North
8. Coldwater
9. Sturgis
10. Haslett

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Lansing Catholic
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Grand Rapids West Catholic
5. Traverse City St. Francis
6. Jackson Lumen Christi
7. Portland
8. Paw Paw
9. Kalamazoo Hackett
T-10. Grand Rapids South Christian
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian

October 14, 2013 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Troy
6. Rochester Adams
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Traverse City Central
9. Port Huron Northern
10. Grandville

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Birmingham Groves
9. Grosse Pointe North
T-10. North Farmington
T-10. Muskegon Mona Shores

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Sturgis
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Coldwater

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Lansing Catholic
4. Traverse City St. Francis
5. Grand Rapids West Catholic
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. North Muskegon
8. Portland
9. Ludington
T-10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
T-10. Jackson Lumen Christi
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian

October 7, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Troy
5. Rochester Adams
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Traverse City Central
8. Port Huron Northern
9. Holland West Ottawa
T-10. Bloomfield Hills
T-10. Troy Athens

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. Grosse Pointe North
T-10. North Farmington
T-10. Muskegon Mona Shores

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Sturgis
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Coldwater

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Grand Rapids West Catholic
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Traverse City St. Francis
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8. North Muskegon
9. Portland
T-10. Jackson Lumen Christi
T-10. Ludington

September 30, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Troy
5. Rochester Adams
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Holland West Ottawa
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Traverse City Central
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. North Farmington
10. Muskegon Mona Shores

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Sturgis
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Coldwater

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Grand Rapids West Catholic
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Traverse City St. Francis
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8. North Muskegon
9. Portland
T-10. Jackson Lumen Christi
T-10. Ludington

September 23, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Troy
5. Rochester Adams
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Traverse City Central
8. Holland West Ottawa
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. North Farmington
10. Muskegon Mona Shores

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Holland Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. Sturgis
8. Grand Rapids Christian
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Coldwater

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Grand Rapids West Catholic
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Traverse City St. Francis
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8. North Muskegon
9. Portland
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Ludington

September 16, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Troy
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Traverse City Central
7. Holland West Ottawa
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. North Farmington
10. Muskegon Mona Shores

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Holland Christian
8. Petoskey
9. Sturgis
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Grand Rapids West Catholic
6. Traverse City St. Francis
7. North Muskegon
8. Portland
9. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
T-10. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

September 9, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Troy
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Traverse City Central
7. Holland West Ottawa
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Ann Arbor Skyline
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. North Farmington
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Holland Christian
8. Petoskey
9. Sturgis
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Grand Rapids West Catholic
6. Traverse City St. Francis
7. North Muskegon
8. Portland
9. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
T-10. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

September 2, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Traverse City Central
6. Holland West Ottawa
7. Bloomfield Hills
8. Ann Arbor Skyline
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
T-3. Portage Central
5. Okemos
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. North Farmington
9. Birmingham Groves
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Holland Christian
8. Petoskey
9. Sturgis
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Grand Rapids West Catholic
5. Traverse City St. Francis
6. North Muskegon
7. Portland
8. Comstock Park
9. Kalamazoo Christian
T-10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
T-10. Lansing Catholic

August 27, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Bloomfield Hills
5. Traverse City Central
6. Troy
7. Northville
8. Ann Arbor Skyline
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Okemos
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. North Farmington
9. Birmingham Groves
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Holland Christian
8. Petoskey
9. Sturgis
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Portland
4. Ludington
5. Traverse City St. Francis
6. Kalamazoo Christian
7. Comstock Park
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Armada
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

October 15, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
3. Ann Arbor Huron
4. Northville
5. Troy
6. Rochester Adams
7. Traverse City Central
8. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
T-9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-9. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-9. Holland West Ottawa

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Bloomfield Hills Andover
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Okemos
10. Birmingham Groves

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Petoskey
7. Holland Christian
8. Sturgis
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Ludington
4. Armada
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Almont
7. Portland
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Lansing Catholic
10. Traverse City St. Francis

October 8, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
3. Ann Arbor Huron
4. Northville
5. Troy
6. Rochester Adams
7. Traverse City Central
8. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
T-9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-9. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-9. Saline

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Bloomfield Hills Andover
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Okemos
10. Birmingham Groves

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Petoskey
7. Holland Christian
8. Sturgis
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
T-3. Armada
T-3. Ludington
T-3. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
T-7. Kalamazoo Christian
T-7. Grand Rapids South Christian
T-7. Almont
10. Portland

October 1, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Novi
2. Ann Arbor Huron
3. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4. Northville
5. Troy
6. Rochester Adams
7. Traverse City Central
8. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
T-9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-9. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-9. Saline

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Bloomfield Hills Andover
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Okemos
10. Birmingham Groves

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Petoskey
7. Holland Christian
8. Sturgis
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
T-3. Armada
T-3. Ludington
T-3. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
T-7. Kalamazoo Christian
T-7. Grand Rapids South Christian
T-7. Almont
10. Portland

September 24, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Novi
3. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4. Northville
5. Troy
6. Traverse City Central
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Holland West Ottawa
9. Detroit Catholic Central
T-10. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Saline
T-10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Bloomfield Hills Andover
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Birmingham Groves
10. Okemos

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Petoskey
7. Holland Christian
8. Sturgis
9. Spring Lake
10. Ada Forest Hills Eastern

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Armada
3. Lansing Catholic
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Ludington
7. Traverse City St. Francis
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
T-10. Portland
T-10. Almont

September 17, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Novi
3. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4. Northville
5. Troy
6. Traverse City Central
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Holland West Ottawa
T-10. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Saline

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Bloomfield Hills Andover
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Birmingham Groves
10. Okemos

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Petoskey
7. Holland Christian
8. Sturgis
9. Spring Lake
10. Ada Forest Hills Eastern

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Armada
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Kalamazoo Christian
8. Ludington
9. Traverse City St. Francis
T-10. Portland
T-10. Almont

September 10, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Novi
3. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4. Northville
5. Traverse City Central
6. Troy
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Holland West Ottawa
T-10. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Saline

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Bloomfield Hills Andover
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Birmingham Groves
10. Okemos

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Petoskey
7. Holland Christian
8. Sturgis
9. Spring Lake
10. Ada Forest Hills Eastern

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Armada
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Traverse City St. Francis
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Ludington
T-10. Portland
T-10. Almont

September 4, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
3. Novi
4. Northville
5. Traverse City Central
6. Troy
7. Detroit Catholic Central
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Holland West Ottawa
T-10. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Saline

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Portage Central
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Bloomfield Hills Andover
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Battle Creek Lakeview
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Birmingham Groves
9. North Farmington
10. Okemos

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Petoskey
7. Holland Christian
8. Richland Gull Lake
9. South Lyon East
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Armada
5. Ludington
6. Traverse City St. Francis
7. Lansing Catholic
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Almont
10. Portland

August 27, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Novi Detroit Catholic Central
4. Novi
5. Northville
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Saline
8. West Bloomfield
9. Rochester Adams
T-10. Troy Athens
T-10. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Traverse City Central

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Bloomfield Hills Andover
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Okemos
5. Portage Central
6. Birmingham Groves
7. North Farmington
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
T-10. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
T-10. East Lansing
T-10. Detroit U-D Jesuit

DIVISION 3

1. Birmingham Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Petoskey
7. Holland Christian
8. Allegan
9. Richland Gull Lake
T-10. South Lyon East
T-10. Sturgis

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Armada
5. Portland
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Almont
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Williamston
T-10. Essexville-Garber
T-10. North Muskegon

Final 2011

DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Huron
2. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
4. Port Huron Northern
5. Novi
6. Troy
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Saline
9. West Bloomfield
10. Rochester Adams
10. Northville

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Portage Central
4. Bloomfield Hills Andover
5. Battle Creek Lakeview
6. North Farmington
7. Traverse City Central
8. Okemos
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. Birmingham Groves

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. St. Joseph
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Petoskey
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Richland Gull Lake
9. Holland Christian
10. Allegan

DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Lansing Catholic
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Portland
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Almont
7. Armada
8. Ludington
9. Traverse City St. Francis
10. Jackson Lumen Christi

Meijer