Girls Golf Rankings

 
Rankings are a product of compiled by the Michigan Interscholastic Golf Coaches Association. The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings. For more information, visit MIGCA online at http://www.migca.org/.

October 3, 2018

DIVISION 1 

1. Northville
2. Bloomfield Hills
3. Plymouth
4. Brighton
5. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6. Clarkston
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Traverse City West
9. Hartland
10. Caledonia
 
DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Okemos
3. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
4. Farmington Hills Mercy
5. DeWitt
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Fenton
8. Bloomfield Hills Marian
9. Coldwater
10. Livonia Franklin
 
DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Freeland
4. Big Rapids
5. Marysville
6. Goodrich
7. Marshall
8. Detroit Country Day
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Hudsonville Unity Christian
 
DIVISION 4

1. North Muskegon
2. Harbor Springs
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. St. Louis
7. Frankenmuth
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Napoleon
10. Shepherd

September 16, 2018

DIVISION 1 

1. Northville
2. Bloomfield Hills
3. Plymouth
4. Brighton
5. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6. Clarkston
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Caledonia
9. Hartland
10. Traverse City West
 
DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Okemos
3. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
4. Farmington Hills Mercy
5. DeWitt
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Fenton
8. Bloomfield Hills Marian
9. Coldwater
10. Livonia Franklin
 
DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Freeland
4. Big Rapids
5. Marysville
6. Goodrich
7. Marshall
8. Detroit Country Day
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Hudsonville Unity Christian
 
DIVISION 4

1. North Muskegon
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. St. Louis
7. Frankenmuth
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Napoleon
10. Shepherd

September 6, 2018

DIVISION 1 

1. Northville
2. Bloomfield Hills
3. Plymouth
4. Brighton
5. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6. Clarkston
7. South Lyon
8. Rochester Adams
9. Utica Eishenhower
10. Hartland
 
DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
4. Midland Dow
5. South Lyon
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. South Lyon East
8. St. Joseph
9. Okemos
10. Fenton
 
DIVISION 3

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Spring Lake
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Marysville
7. Marshall
8. Detroit Country Day
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Sturgis
 
DIVISION 4

1. Harbor Springs
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Almont
4. North Muskegon
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Shepherd
7. Frankenmuth
8. Charlevoix
9. Brooklyn Columbia Central
10. East Jackson

October 16, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Brighton
3. Northville 
4. Plymouth
5. Traverse City West
6. Hartland
7. Bloomfield Hills
8. Clarkston
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Lake Orion

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
3. St. Joseph
4. South Lyon
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Bloomfield Hills Marian
7. St. Johns
8. Birmingham Seaholm
9. Fenton
10. Coldwater

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Marshall
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Spring Lake
9. Sturgis
10. Big Rapids

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. North Muskegon
5. Harbor Springs
6. Almont
7. Brooklyn Columbia Central
8. East Jackson
9. Shepherd
10. Napoleon

October 13, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Brighton
3. Northville 
4. Plymouth
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Hartland
7. Traverse City West
8. Clarkston
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Lake Orion

LP DIVISION 2


1. Midland Dow
2. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
3. St. Joseph
4. South Lyon
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Bloomfield Hills Marian
7. St. Johns
8. Ypsilanti Lincoln
9. Fenton
10. Okemos

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Marshall
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Spring Lake
9. Sturgis
10. Big Rapids

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Brooklyn Columbia Central
6. Almont
7. East Jackson
8. North Muskegon
9. Shepherd
10. Napoleon

October 9, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Brighton
3. Northville 
4. Plymouth
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Lake Orion
7. Traverse City West
8. Clarkston
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Birmingham Groves

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Joseph
4. South Lyon
5. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
6. Mason
7. St. Johns
8. Ypsilanti Lincoln
9. Okemos
10. Fenton

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Marshall
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Freeland
7. Hastings
8. Spring Lake
9. Goodrich
10. Big Rapids

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Brooklyn Columbia Central
6. Almont
7. East Jackson
8. Durand
9. Shepherd
10. Napoleon

October 3, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Brighton
3. Traverse City West
4. Plymouth
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Lake Orion
7. Northville 
8. Clarkston
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Birmingham Groves

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Joseph
4. South Lyon
5. Ypsilanti Lincoln
6. Mason
7. St. Johns
8. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
9. Okemos
10. Fenton

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Marshall
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Freeland
7. Hastings
8. Spring Lake
9. Goodrich
10. Big Rapids

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Brooklyn Columbia Central
6. Almont
7. East Jackson
8. Durand
9. Shepherd
10. Napoleon

September 25, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Brighton
3. Traverse City West
4. Plymouth
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Lake Orion
7. Northville 
8. Clarkston
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Birmingham Groves

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Joseph
4. South Lyon
5. Ypsilanti Lincoln
6. Mason
7. St. Johns
8. Okemos
9. Fenton
10. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

LP DIVISION 3


1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Marshall
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Freeland
7. Hastings
8. Spring Lake
9. Goodrich
10. Big Rapids

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Brooklyn Columbia Central
6. Almont
7. East Jackson
8. N/A
9. N/A
10. N/A

September 21, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Traverse City West
3. Brighton
4. Plymouth
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Lake Orion
7. Northville 
8. Clarkston
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Birmingham Groves

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Joseph
4. South Lyon
5. Ypsilanti Lincoln
6. Mason
7. St. Johns
8. Okemos
9. Fenton
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

LP DIVISION 3


1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Marshall
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Freeland
7. Hastings
8. Spring Lake
9. Goodrich
10. Big Rapids

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. East Jackson
5. Brooklyn Columbia Central
6. Almont
7-10. None submitted.

September 15, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Traverse City West
2. Saline
3. Brighton
4. Plymouth
5. Clarkston
6. Lake Orion
7. Northville 
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Birmingham Groves

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Joseph
4. South Lyon
5. Ypsilanti Lincoln
6. Mason
7. St. Johns
8. Okemos
9. Fenton
10. Battle Creek Lakeview

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Marshall
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Freeland
7. Hastings
8. Spring Lake
9. Hudsonville Unity Christian
10. Goodrich

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. East Jackson
5. Brooklyn Columbia Central
6. Almont
7-10. None submitted.

September 6, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Traverse City West
2. Saline
3. Brighton
4. Plymouth
5. Clarkston
6. Lake Orion
7. Northville 
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Birmingham Groves

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Joseph
4. South Lyon
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Mason
7. St. Johns
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Fenton
10. Okemos

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Marshall
5. Goodrich
6. Freeland
7. Hastings
8. Spring Lake
9. Hudsonville
10. Wayland

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. East Jackson
5. Brooklyn Columbia Central
6. Almont
7-10. None submitted.

August 27, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Northville 
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Farmington Hills Mercy
5. Clarkston
6. Lake Orion
7. Traverse City West
8. Bloomfield Hills Marian
9. Hartland
10. Lapeer

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. St. Joseph
4. South Lyon
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Mason
7. St. Johns
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Fenton
10. Okemos

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Marshall
5-10. None submitted. 

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. East Jackson
5. Brooklyn Columbia Central
6-10. None submitted.

May 18, 2017 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Rudyard
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3

1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. Chassell

May 10, 2017 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Rudyard
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3

1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. Chassell

April 30, 2017 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Rudyard
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3

1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. Chassell

April 24, 2017 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Rudyard
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3

1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. Chassell

April 12, 2017 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Houghton
2. Marquette
3. Sault Ste. Marie

UP DIVISION 2

1. Norway
2. Rudyard
3. Hancock

UP DIVISION 3

1. Cedarville
2. Engadine
3. Chassell

October 16, 2016 (final)

LP DIVISION 1                  

1. Rochester
2. Novi
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Traverse City West
5. Saline
6. Lake Orion
7. Brighton
8. Clarkston
9. Lapeer
10. Plymouth

LP DIVISION 2               

1. Midland Dow
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. South Lyon
4. St. Joseph
5. DeWitt
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
9. Fenton
10. Farmington

LP DIVISION 3                 

1. Spring Lake
2. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Goodrich
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Hastings
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Big Rapids

LP DIVISION 4               

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Livonia Ladywood
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Frankenmuth 
5. Almont
6. Jackson Lumen Christi
7. Harbor Springs
8. Lansing Catholic
9. Freeland
10. Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian

October 11, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Traverse City West
3. Brighton
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Farmington Hills Mercy
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Saline
8. Novi
9. Plymouth
10. Lake Orion

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. South Lyon
3. St. Joseph
4. Bloomfield Hills Marian
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Fenton
7. DeWitt
8. Mason
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Spring Lake
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Goodrich
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Hastings
8. Grand Rapids South Christian
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Jackson Northwest

DIVISION 4

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Livonia Ladywood
4. North Muskegon
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Almont
7. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
8. Brooklyn Columbia Central
9. Lansing Catholic
10. Frankenmuth

September 30, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Traverse City West
3. Saline
4. Bloomfield Hills
5. Brighton
6. Clarkston
7. Lake Orion
8. Novi
9. Livonia Stevenson
10. Farmington Hills Mercy

DIVISION 2


1. Midland Dow
2. South Lyon East
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Fenton
6. St. Joseph
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. Mason
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. DeWitt

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Spring Lake
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Goodrich
7. Jackson Northwest
8. Otsego
9. Grosse Ile
10. Portland

DIVISION 4

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Frankenmuth
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
6. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
7. Almont
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
10. North Muskegon

September 28, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Traverse City West
3. Saline
4. Bloomfield Hills
5. Brighton
6. Clarkston
7. Lake Orion
8. Novi
9. Livonia Stevenson
10. Farmington Hills Mercy

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. South Lyon East
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Fenton
6. St. Joseph
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. Mason
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. DeWitt

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Spring Lake
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Grosse Ile
7. Warren Regina
8. Jackson Northwest
9. Goodrich
10. Otsego

DIVISION 4

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Frankenmuth
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
6. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
7. Almont
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
10. North Muskegon

September 22, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Traverse City West
3. Saline
4. Bloomfield Hills
5. Plymouth
6. Clarkston
7. Lake Orion
8. Northville
9. Brighton
10. Farmington Hills Mercy

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. South Lyon East
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Fenton
6. St. Joseph
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. Mason
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. DeWitt

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Spring Lake
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Grosse Ile
7. Warren Regina
8. Jackson Northwest
9. Goodrich
10. Otsego

DIVISION 4

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Frankenmuth
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
6. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
7. Almont
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
10. North Muskegon

September 16, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Traverse City West
3. Farmington Hills Mercy
4. Novi
5. Plymouth
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Monroe
8. Lake Orion
9. Brighton
10. Northville

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. South Lyon
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Fenton
6. St. Joseph
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. Mason
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. DeWitt

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Spring Lake
5. Grosse Ile
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Warren Regina
8. Jackson Northwest
9. Goodrich
10. Otsego

DIVISION 4

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Frankenmuth
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
6. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
7. Almont
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Clarkston Everest Collegiate
10. North Muskegon

September 12, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Traverse City West
3. Saline
4. Novi
5. Farmington Hills Mercy
6. Lake Orion
7. Plymouth
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Brighton
10. Northville

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. South Lyon
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Fenton
6. St. Joseph
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. East Lansing
9. Fenton
10. Mason

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Spring Lake
5. Grosse Ile
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Warren Regina
8. Jackson Northwest
9. Goodrich
10. Otsego

DIVISION 4

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Frankenmuth
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
6. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
7. Almont
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Livonia Ladywood
10. Harbor Springs

September 7, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Traverse City West
3. Saline
4. Novi
5. Farmington Hills Mercy
6. Lake Orion
7. Plymouth
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Brighton
10. Northville

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. South Lyon
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Fenton
6. St. Joseph
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. East Lansing
9. Owosso
10. Swartz Creek

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Spring Lake
4. Warren Regina
5. Grosse Ile
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
9. Goodrich
10. Otsego

DIVISION 4

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
4. Frankenmuth
5. Essexville Garber
6. Ann Arbor Greenhills
7. Harbor Springs
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Livonia Ladywood
10. Jackson Lumen Christi

September 1, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Lake Orion
4. Farmington Hills Mercy
5. Plymouth
6. Saline
7. Novi
8. Traverse City West
9. Brighton
10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. South Lyon
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Fenton
6. St. Joseph
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. East Lansing
9. Owosso
10. Swartz Creek

DIVISION 3


1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Spring Lake
4. Warren Regina
5. Grosse Ile
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
9. Goodrich
10. Otsego

DIVISION 4

1. Macomb Lutheran North
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
4. Frankenmuth
5. Essexville Garber
6. Ann Arbor Greenhills
7. Harbor Springs
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Livonia Ladywood
10. Lansing Catholic

May 26, 2016 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

May 19, 2016 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

May 11, 2016 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

May 5, 2016 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

April 26, 2016 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

April 19, 2016 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

April 13, 2016 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

Preseason 2016 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

October 19, 2015 (final)

LP DIVISION 1

1. Traverse City West
2. Rochester
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Troy
5. Novi
6. Saline
7. Lake Orion
8. Farmington Hills Mercy
9. Brighton
10. Ann Arbor Pioneer

LP DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Midland Dow
3. South Lyon
4. Okemos
5. St. Joseph
6. Flushing
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. St. Johns
9. Muskegon Mona Shores
10. Portage Northern

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Goodrich
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Warren Regina
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Grosse Ile
8. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
9. New Boston Huron
10. Wayland

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Frankenmuth
4. Livonia Ladywood
5. Lansing Catholic
6. North Muskegon
7. Almont
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Harbor Springs
T-10. Adrian Madison
T-10. Freeland

October 8, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Lake Orion
3. Brighton
4. Novi
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Troy
7. Plymouth
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Saline

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Okemos
4. South Lyon
5. Flushing
6. Grosse Pointe North
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. St. Joseph
9. St. Johns
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Goodrich
4. Lake Odessa Lakewood
5. Warren Regina
6. Hastings
7. Grosse Ile
8. Grand Rapids South Christian
9. Holland Christian
10. Detroit Country Day

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Livonia Ladywood
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Adrian Madison
7. Frankenmuth
8. Jackson Lumen Christi
9. Almont
10. Freeland

October 5, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Lake Orion
3. Brighton
4. Novi
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Plymouth
7. Troy
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Davison
10. Farmington Hills Mercy

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. South Lyon
4. Okemos
5. Bloomfield Hills Marian
6. Flushing
7. St. Joseph
8. Muskegon Mona Shores
9. St. Johns
10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Lake Odessa Lakewood
5. Grosse Ile
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Goodrich
8. Hastings
9. Flint Powers Catholic
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Adrian Madison
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Frankenmuth
5. Freeland
6. Livonia Ladywood
7. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
8. Jackson Lumen Christi
9. Grayling
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic

September 21, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Lake Orion
3. Brighton
4. Novi
5. Troy
6. Plymouth
7. Bloomfield Hills
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Davison
10. Farmington 

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. South Lyon
4. Okemos
5. Bloomfield Hills Marian
6. Flushing
7. St. Joseph
8. Muskegon Mona Shores
9. St. Johns
10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Lake Odessa Lakewood
5. Grosse Ile
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
8. Goodrich
9. Plainwell
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Frankenmuth
5. Freeland
6. Traverse City St. Francis
7. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Grayling
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic

September 1, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Rochester
2. Troy
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Lake Orion
5. Plymouth
6. Novi
7. Farmington Hills Mercy
8. Brighton
9. Saline
10. Davison

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. South Lyon
4. Okemos
5. Bloomfield Hills Marian
6. Flushing
7. St. Joseph
8. Muskegon Mona Shores
9. St. Johns
10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Lake Odessa Lakewood
5. Grosse Ile
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Parma Western
9. Plainwell
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Frankenmuth
5. Freeland
6. Traverse City St. Francis
7. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Essexville Garber
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic

August 31, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Troy
2. Rochester
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Lake Orion
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Plymouth
7. Farmington Hills Mercy
8. Brighton
9. Milford
10. Davison

LP DIVISION 2

1. Midland Dow
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. South Lyon
4. Okemos
5. Bloomfield Hills Marian
6. Flushing
7. St. Joseph
8. Richland Gull Lake
9. St. Johns
10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Lake Odessa Lakewood
5. Grosse Ile
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Parma Western
9. Plainwell
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Freeland
6. Frankenmuth
7. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Essexville Garber
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic

May 26, 2015 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

May 19, 2015 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

May 12, 2015 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

May 6, 2015 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

April 29, 2015 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

April 19, 2015 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

April 13, 2015 (Upper Peninsula)

UP DIVISION 1

1. Calumet
2. Gladstone
3. Houghton

UP DIVISION 2

1. L'Anse
2. Hancock
3. Iron Mountain

UP DIVISION 3

1. Rudyard
2. Carney-Nadeau
T-3. Pickford
T-3. Powers North Central

October 20, 2014 (final)

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Lake Orion
3. Dearborn
4. Novi
5. Davison
6. Farmington Hills Mercy
7. Troy
8. Plymouth
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
10. Bloomfield Hills

LP DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. South Lyon
3. St. Joseph
4. Okemos
5. Midland Dow
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Auburn Hills Avondale
8. Bloomfield Hills Marian
9. Greenville
10. Flushing

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Grosse Ile
5. Warren Regina
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Lake Odessa Lakewood
8. Grand Rapids South Christian
9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
10. Jackson Northwest

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Harbor Springs
3. Macomb Lutheran North
4. Grand Rapids West Catholic
5. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
6. Maple City Glen Lake
7. Livonia Ladywood
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Frankenmuth
10. Napoleon

October 14, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Lake Orion
3. Farmington Hills Mercy
4. Dearborn
5. Troy
6. Novi
7. Bloomfield Hills
8. Northville
9. Plymouth
10. Grand Blanc

LP DIVISION 2

1. South Lyon
2. Midland Dow
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. St. Joseph
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. Okemos
7. Flushing
8. Bloomfield Hills Marian
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
10. Auburn Hills Avondale

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Grosse Ile
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. Marshall
8. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
9. Warren Regina
10. Dearborn Divine Child

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Grand Rapids West Catholic
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Maple City Glen Lake
8. Frankenmuth
9. Freeland
10. Livonia Ladywood

October 10, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Lake Orion
3. Farmington Hills Mercy
4. Dearborn
5. Troy
6. Novi
7. Bloomfield Hills
8. Northville
9. Plymouth
10. Grand Blanc

LP DIVISION 2

1. South Lyon
2. Midland Dow
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. St. Joseph
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. Okemos
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Bloomfield Hills Marian
9. Flushing
10. Auburn Hills Avondale

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Grosse Ile
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. Marshall
8. Jackson Northwest
9. Warren Regina
10. Dearborn Divine Child

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Maple City Glen Lake
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Napoleon
8. Grass Lake
9. Stanton Central Montcalm
10. Livonia Ladywood

October 9, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Troy
2. East Kentwood
3. Lake Orion
4. Davison
5. Farmington Hills Mercy
6. Dearborn
7. Plymouth
8. Grand Blanc
9. Saline
10. Bloomfield Hills

LP DIVISION 2

1. South Lyon
2. St. Joseph
3. Midland Dow
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Okemos
8. Auburn Hills Avondale
9. Greenville
10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Grosse Ile
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. Jackson Northwest
8. Sturgis
9. Marshall
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. East Jackson
4. Harbor Springs
5. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
6. Maple City Glen Lake
7. Napoleon
8. Grass Lake
9. Hanover-Horton
10. Jackson Lumen Christi

October 6, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Troy
2. East Kentwood
3. Lake Orion
4. Davison
5. Rochester
6. Dearborn
7. Plymouth
8. Farmington Hills Mercy
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. Saline

LP DIVISION 2

1. South Lyon
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Midland Dow
4. St. Joseph
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Okemos
8. Auburn Hills Avondale
9. Greenville
10. Grosse Pointe North

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Grosse Ile
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. Jackson Northwest
8. Sturgis
9. Marshall
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Macomb Lutheran North
3. East Jackson
4. Harbor Springs
5. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
6. Maple City Glen Lake
7. Napoleon
8. Grass Lake
9. Hanover-Horton
10. Jackson Lumen Christi

September 29, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Lake Orion
2. Davison
3. East Kentwood
4. Troy
5. Rochester
6. Dearborn
7. Plymouth
8. Farmington Hills Mercy
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. Saline

LP DIVISION 2

1. South Lyon
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Midland Dow
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. St. Joseph
7. Greenville
8. Okemos
9. Auburn Hills Avondale
10. Trenton

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Jackson Northwest
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. Grosse Ile
8. Sturgis
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
(no other teams ranked)

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Farwell
3. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
4. East Jackson
5. Napoleon
6. Macomb Lutheran North
7. Hanover-Horton
8. Grass Lake
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Harbor Springs

September 22, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Lake Orion
2. Davison
3. East Kentwood
4. Troy
5. Rochester
6. Dearborn
7. Plymouth
8. Farmington Hills Mercy
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. Novi

LP DIVISION 2

1. South Lyon
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Midland Dow
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. St. Joseph
7. Greenville
8. Okemos
9. Auburn Hills Avondale
10. Trenton

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Jackson Northwest
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. Sturgis
7. Marshall
8. Grosse Ile
(no other teams ranked)

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Farwell
3. Napoleon
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Grass Lake
6. East Jackson
7. Hanover-Horton
(no other teams ranked)

September 11, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Lake Orion
2. Davison
3. East Kentwood
4. Troy
5. Farmington Hills Mercy
6. Dearborn
7. Rochester
8. Plymouth
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. Northville

LP DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. South Lyon
3. Midland Dow
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. St. Joseph
7. Greenville
8. Okemos
9. Auburn Hills Avondale
10. Jackson

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Jackson Northwest
5. Grosse Ile
6. Marshall
(no other teams ranked)

LP DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett
2. Farwell
3. East Jackson
4. Napoleon
5. Portland 
6. Lansing Catholic
(no other teams ranked)

September 9, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Lake Orion
2. Troy
3. East Kentwood
4. Dearborn
5. Rochester
6. Davison
7. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
8. Plymouth
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
10. Northville

LP DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Midland Dow
3. South Lyon
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. Okemos
7. Greenville
8. Auburn Hills Avondale
9. Jackson
(no other teams ranked)

LP DIVISION 3

1. Spring Lake
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Jackson Northwest
5. Grosse Ile
6. Marshall
(no other teams ranked)

LP DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Farwell
3. East Jackson
4. Napoleon
5. Portland 
(no other teams ranked)

October 22, 2013 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
3. Troy
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. East Kentwood
7. North Farmington
8. Saline
9. Novi
10. Lake Orion

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Okemos
3. Midland Dow
4. South Lyon
5. Fenton
6. St. Joesph
7. Auburn Hills Avondale
8. East Lansing
9. Dexter
10. Traverse City Central

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Spring Lake
4. Lake Odessa Lakewood
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Jackson Northwest
8. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
9. Warren Regina
10. Coldwater

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Ile
2. Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
6. Harbor Springs
7. Maple City Glen Lake
8. Macomb Lutheran North
T-9. Freeland
T-9. Grand Rapids West Catholic

October 14, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Troy
2. Plymouth
3. Saline
4. East Kentwood
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
7. Novi
8. Holt
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
10. North Farmington

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. South Lyon
3. Okemos
4. Midland Dow
5. St. Joesph
6. Fenton
7. East Lansing
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Traverse City Central
10. Auburn Hills Avondale

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Spring Lake
5. Lake Odessa Lakewood
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Jackson Northwest
8. Marshall
9. Coldwater
10. Warren Regina

DIVISION 4

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grosse Ile
3. Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Maple City Glen Lake
9. Freeland
10. Grayling

October 1, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Troy
2. Saline
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. Farmington Hills Mercy 
5. Novi
6. Holt
7. Davison
8. Rockford
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
10 Plymouth

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Okemos
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. St. Joesph
5. Midland Dow
6. South Lyon
7. Fenton
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Caledonia
10. Auburn Hills Avondale

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Hastings
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Marshall
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. DeWitt
8. Tecumseh
9. Marysville
10. Warren Regina

DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Lansing Catholic
3. Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Grosse Ile
6. Harbor Springs
7. Grayling
8. Ludington
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Maple City Glen Lake

September 19, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2. Saline
3. Troy
4. Plymouth
5. Novi
6. Holt
7. Davison
8. Rockford
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
10. Farmington Hills Mercy

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Okemos
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. St. Joseph
5. Midland Dow
6. South Lyon
7. Fenton
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Caledonia
10. Auburn Hills Avondale

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Hastings
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Marshall
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. DeWitt
8. Tecumseh
9. Marysville
10. Warren Regina

DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Lansing Catholic
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Grosse Ile
6. Freeland
7. Grayling
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Hillsdale Academy
10. Maple City Glen Lake

September 11, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Plymouth
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. East Kentwood
5. Troy
6. Novi
7. Davison
8. Rockford
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
10. Holt

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. St. Joseph
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Midland Dow
5. South Lyon
6. Okemos
7. Fenton
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Caledonia
10. Mason

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Hastings
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Marshall
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. DeWitt
8. Tecumseh
NOTE: No teams listed for Nos. 9-10. 

DIVISION 4

1. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
2. Lansing Catholic
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Harbor Springs
5. Freeland
6. Grayling
7. Flint Powers Catholic
NOTE: No teams listed for Nos. 8-10. 

October 23, 2012 (Final)

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Farmington Hills Mercy
3. Utica
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Brighton
6. Northville
7. Saline
8. Rochester
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
10. East Kentwood

DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shores
2. Battle Creek Lakeview
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. South Lyon
6. Fenton
7. Flushing
8. East Lansing
9. Traverse City Central
10. Greenville

DIVISION 3

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Grosse Ile
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Jackson Northwest
6. Grand Rapids South Christian
7. Hastings
8. Tecumseh
9. Chelsea
10. Lake Odessa Lakewood

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Macomb Lutheran North
6. Ann Arbor Greenhills
7. Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
8. Freeland
9. Frankenmuth
10. Jackson Lumen Christi

October 15, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Utica
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Brighton
5. Saline
6. Davison
7. Farmington Hills Mercy
8. Rochester
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
10. Dearborn

DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shores
2. Okemos
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. South Lyon
6. East Lansing
7. Fenton
8. Greenville
9. Traverse City Central
10. Flushing

DIVISION 3

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Grosse Ile
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Jackson Northwest
7. Hastings
8. Chelsea
9. Tecumseh
10. Lake Odessa Lakewood

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Hanover-Horton
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Macomb Lutheran North
6. Jackson Lumen Christi
7. Hillsdale Academy
8. Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart
9. Grayling
10. Ann Arbor Greenhills

October 5, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Utica
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Brighton
5. Farmington Hills Mercy
6. Northville
7. Novi
8. Saline
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. North Farmington

DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shores
2. Okemos
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Fenton
5. South Lyon
6. East Lansing
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. St. Joseph
9. Traverse City Central
10. Flushing

DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Jackson Northwest
7. Lake Odessa Lakewood
8. Linden
9. Plainwell
10. Hastings

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6. Hillsdale Academy
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Frankenmuth
9. Grayling
10. Ann Arbor Greenhills

October 3, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Utica
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Brighton
5. Farmington Hills Mercy
6. Northville
7. Novi
8. Saline
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. North Farmington

DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shores
2. Okemos
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Fenton
5. South Lyon
6. East Lansing
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. St. Joseph
9. Traverse City Central
10. Flushing

DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Jackson Northwest
7. Lake Odessa Lakewood
8. Linden
9. Plainwell
10. Hastings

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Hanover-Horton
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6. Hillsdale Academy
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Frankenmuth
9. Grayling
10. Ann Arbor Greenhills

September 29, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Brighton
3. Farmington Hills Mercy
4. Utica
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Novi
7. Northville
8. Saline
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. Rochester

DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shores
2. Battle Creek Lakeview
3. Fenton
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. South Lyon
6. East Lansing
7. Okemos
8. St. Joseph
9. Traverse City Central
10. Flushing

DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. Linden
8. Jackson Northwest
9. Hastings
10. Plainwell

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6. Hillsdale Academy
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Frankenmuth
9. Grayling
10. Ann Arbor Greenhills

September 20, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Brighton
3. Farmington Hills Mercy
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Utica
6. Novi
7. Northville
8. Saline
9. Temperance Bedford
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
 
DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shores
2. Battle Creek Lakeview
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Fenton
5. South Lyon
6. East Lansing
7. Okemos
8. Traverse City Central
9. St. Joseph
10. Flushing
 
DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Lake Odessa Lakewood
7. Linden
8. Jackson Northwest
9. Hastings
10. Plainwell
 
DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6. Hillsdale Academy
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9. Frankenmuth
10. Ithaca

September 8, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Brighton
3. Farmington Hills Mercy
4. Saline
5. Utica
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Troy
8. Rochester
9. Northville
10. Novi
 
DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shores
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Fenton
5. Okemos
6. East Lansing
7. South Lyon
8. Traverse City Central
9. Flushing
10. Greenville
 
DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Hastings
7. Linden
8. St. Joseph
9. Jackson Northwest
10. Lake Odessa Lakewood
 
DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
3. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
4. Hanover-Horton
5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic
6. Jackson Lumen Christi
7. Hillsdale Academy
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9. Frankenmuth
10. Ithaca

August 23, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Farmington Hills Mercy
3. Brighton
4. Utica
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Saline
7. Troy
8. Livonia Churchill
9. Novi
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
11. Canton
12. Dearborn
 
DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shores
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Battle Creek Lakeview
4. Traverse City Central
5. Fenton
6. East Lansing
7. South Lyon
8. Swartz Creek
9. Lapeer West
10. Greenville
11. Portage Central
12. Milford
 
DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Hastings
7. Linden
8. Plainwell
9. Jackson Northwest
10. St. Joseph
11. Marshall
12. East Grand Rapids
 
DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. N/A
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Hanover-Horton
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic
7. Hillsdale Academy
8. Jackson Lumen Christi
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
11. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
12. Grayling

August 20, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Plymouth
3. Saline
4. Troy
5. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6. Utica
7. Brighton
8. Holt
9. Davison
10. Livonia Churchill
11. Ann Arbor Pioneer
12. Milford
 
DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shores
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Birmingham Marian
4. East Lansing
5. Greenville
6. Farmington Hills Mercy
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Portage Central
9. Swartz Creek
10. Traverse City Central
11. Lapeer West
12. Fenton
 
DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Hastings
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
5. Linden
6. Jackson Northwest
7. Detroit Country Day
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Plainwell
10. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
11. St. Joseph
12. Marshall
 
DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic
6. Whitehall
7. Hillsdale Academy
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Hanover-Horton
11. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
12. Grayling

October 18, 2011

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
3. Plymouth
4. Saline
5. Troy
6. Utica
7. Brighton
8. Holt
9. Davison
10. Livonia Churchill
 
DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shore
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Greenville
4. Battle Creek Lakeview
5. Birmingham Marian
6. Farmington Hills Mercy
7. East Lansing
8. Portage Central
9. Swartz Creek
10. Traverse City Central
 
DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Hastings
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
5. Linden
6. Jackson Northwest
7. Detroit Country day
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Plainwell
10. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
 
DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Whitehall
7. Hillsdale Academy
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Hanover-Horton

October 11, 2011

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
3. Plymouth
4. Saline
5. Troy
6. Utica
7. Brighton
8. Holt
9. Davison
10. Livonia Churchill
 
DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shore
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Greenville
4. Battle Creek Lakeview
5. Birmingham Marian
6. Farmington Hills Mercy
7. East Lansing
8. Portage Central
9. Swartz Creek
10. Traverse City Central
 
DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Hastings
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
5. Linden
6. Jackson Northwest
7. Detroit Country day
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Plainwell
10. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
 
DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Whitehall
7. Hillsdale Academy
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Hanover-Horton

October 4, 2011

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
3. Plymouth
4. Saline
5. Troy
6. Utica
7. Brighton
8. Holt
9. Davison
10. Livonia Churchill
 
DIVISION 2

1. Muskegon Mona Shore
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Greenville
4. Battle Creek Lakeview
5. Birmingham Marian
6. Farmington Hills Mercy
7. East Lansing
8. Portage Central
9. Swartz Creek
10. Traverse City Central
 
DIVISION 3

1. Grosse Ile
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Hastings
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
5. Linden
6. Jackson Northwest
7. Detroit Country day
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Plainwell
10. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
 
DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Catholic
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Whitehall
7. Hillsdale Academy
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Hanover-Horton
Meijer