Girls Soccer Rankings

 
Rankings are a product of the Michigan High School Soccer Coaches Association. The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings. For more information, visit MIHSSCA online at http://www.mihssca.com.

May 21, 2018

DIVISION 1

Will be added when published by MIHSSCA.

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. DeWitt
5. Mason
6. Dexter
7. Lowell
8. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
9. Trenton
10. Fenton
11. Haslett
12. St. Joseph
13. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
14. Allegan
15. Marshall
16. Goodrich
17. Mattawan
18. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
19. Hamilton
20. Cedar Springs

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Warren Regina
7. Macomb Lutheran North
8. Grosse Ile
9. Montrose
10. Birch Run
11. Williamston
12. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
13. Clawson
14. Lansing Catholic
15. Lake Fenton
16. Frankenmuth
17. Paw Paw
18. Freeland
19. Richmond
20. Almont

DIVISION 4

1. North Muskegon
2. Lansing Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Royal Oak Shrine
5. Manchester
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Elk Rapids
9. Laingsburg
10. Muskegon Catholic Central
11. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
12. St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran
13. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
14. Jackson Lumen Christi
15. Grass Lake
16. Burton Genesee Christian
17. Bad Axe
18. Dansville
19. Hanover-Horton
20. Houghton Lake

May 14, 2018

DIVISION 1

1. Walled Lake Northern
2. Brighton
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Grand Blanc
5. Rockford
6. Novi
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Midland
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
11. Utica Eisenhower
12. Portage Central
13. Plymouth
14. Northville
15. Saline
16. Grandville
17. Salem
18. Rochester Adams
19. Brownstown Woodhaven
20. Canton

DIVISION 2

Will be added when published by MIHSSCA.

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Grand Rapids South Christian
6. Warren Regina
7. Macomb Lutheran North
8. Birch Run
9. Grosse Ile
10. Williamston
11. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
12. Clawson
13. Lansing Catholic
14. Frankenmuth
15. Montrose
16. Richmond
17. Almont
18. Lake Fenton
19. Paw Paw
20. Freeland

DIVISION 4

1. North Muskegon
2. Lansing Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Royal Oak Shrine
5. Manchester
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Laingsburg
8. Elk Rapids
9. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
10. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
11. Muskegon Catholic Central
12. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
13. Jackson Lumen Christi
14. St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran
15. Grass Lake
16. Burton Genesee Christian
17. Dansville
18. Hanover-Horton
19. Bad Axe
20. Houghton Lake

May 7, 2018

DIVISION 1

1. Walled Lake Northern
2. Novi
3. Brighton
4. Grand Blanc
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Rockford
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Portage Central
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
11. Utica Eisenhower
12. Midland
13. Northville
14. Saline
15. Plymouth
16. Brownstown Woodhaven
17. Rochester Adams
18. Grand Haven
19. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
20. Macomb Dakota

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. DeWitt
5. Haslett
6. Mason
7. Lowell
8. Dexter
9. Trenton
10. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
11. Fenton
12. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
13. Allegan
14. St. Joseph
15. Cedar Springs
16. Mattawan
17. Holland Christian
18. Dearborn Divine Child
19. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
20. N/A

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Warren Regina
6. Macomb Lutheran North
7. Clawson
8. Montrose
9. Birch Run
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
11. Grosse Ile
12. Williamston
13. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
14. Richmond
15. Almont
16. Lansing Catholic
17. Frankenmuth
18. Lake Fenton
19. Paw Paw
20. Freeland

DIVISION 4

Will be added when published by MIHSSCA.

April 30, 2018

DIVISION 1

Will be added when published by MIHSSCA.

DIVISION 2


1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. DeWitt
5. Haslett
6. Mason
7. Lowell
8. Dexter
9. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
10. Trenton
11. Fenton
12. Cedar Springs
13. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
14. Allegan
15. Mattawan
16. Goodrich
17. Holland Christian
18. Dearborn Divine Child
19. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
20. N/A

DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIHSSCA.

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Manchester
4. Royal Oak Shrine
5. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Laingsburg
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Muskegon Catholic Central
10. Elk Rapids
11. Holland Black River
12. Jackson Lumen Christi
13. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
14. Southfield Christian
15. Dansville
16. Maple City Glen Lake
17. Sterling Heights Parkway Christian
18. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
19. Plymouth Christian Academy
20. Houghton Lake

April 23, 2018

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Portage Central
3. Walled Lake Northern
4. Novi
5. Brighton
6. Northville
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Grand Blanc
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. Rockford
11. Rochester Adams
12. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
13. Utica Eisenhower
14. Saline
15. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
16. Brownstown Woodhaven
17. Midland
18. Grand Haven
19. Canton
20. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. DeWitt
5. Haslett
6. Holland Christian
7. Lowell
8. Mason
9. Dexter
10. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
11. Trenton
12. Fenton
13. Auburn Hills Avondale
14. Cedar Springs
15. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
16. Farmington
17. Goodrich
18. Allegan
19. Dearborn Divine Child
20. St. Joseph

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Warren Regina
4. Hudsonville Unity Christian
5. Detroit Country Day
6. Macomb Lutheran North
7. Clawson
8. Montrose
9. Birch Run
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
11. Grosse Ile
12. Williamston
13. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
14. Richmond
15. Almont
16. Lansing Catholic
17. Frankenmuth
18. Lake Fenton
19. Paw Paw
20. Freeland

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Manchester
5. Royal Oak Shrine
6. Laingsburg
7. Muskegon Catholic Central
8. Elk Rapids
9. Holland Black River
10. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
11. Jackson Lumen Christi
12. Kalamazoo Hackett
13. Southfield Christian
14. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
15. Dansville
16. Maple City Glen Lake
17. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
18. Plymouth Christian Academy
19. Houghton Lake
20. Sterling Heights Parkway Christian

April 16, 2018

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Grand Blanc
3. Portage Central
4. Walled Lake Northern
5. Novi
6. Northville
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Brighton
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
11. Utica Eisenhower
12. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
13. Rochester Adams
14. Plymouth
15. Rockford
16. Saline
17. Brownstown Woodhaven
18. Hartland
19. Grand Haven
20. Salem

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Richland Gull Lake
4. Holland Christian
5. Mason
6. DeWitt
7. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
8. Trenton
9. Haslett
10. Auburn Hills Avondale
11. Dexter
12. Fenton
13. Lowell
14. Farmington
15. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
16. Goodrich
17. Cedar Springs
18. Spring Lake
19. Dearborn Divine Child
20. St. Joseph

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Warren Regina
4. Macomb Lutheran North
5. Hudsonville Unity Christian
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Clawson
8. Birch Run
9. Montrose
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
11. Freeland
12. Williamston
13. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
14. Grosse Ile
15. Richmond
16. Almont
17. Lansing Catholic
18. Frankenmuth
19. Brooklyn Columbia Central
20. Paw Paw

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Muskegon Catholic Central
5. Elk Rapids
6. Holland Black River
7. Manchester
8. Plymouth Christian Academy
9. Laingsburg
10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
11. Wixom St. Catherine
12. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
13. Jackson Lumen Christi
14. Kalamazoo Hackett
15. Houghton Lake
16. Maple City Glen Lake
17. Harbor Springs
18. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
19. Southfield Christian
20. Dansville

April 9, 2018

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Grand Blanc
3. Brighton
4. Saline
5. Portage Central
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Walled Lake Northern
8. Plymouth
9. Birmingham Seaholm
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
11. Novi
12. Utica Eisenhower
13. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
14. Rochester Adams
15. Brownstown Woodhaven
16. Hartland
17. Okemos
18. Rockford
19. Rochester
20. Midland Dow

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Richland Gull Lake
4. Holland Christian
5. Mason
6. DeWitt
7. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
8. Auburn Hills Avondale
9. Trenton
10. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
11. Trenton
12. Dexter
13. Grand Rapids Northview
14. Grand Rapids Christian
15. Marshall
16. Haslett
17. Linden
18. Dearborn Divine Child
19. Spring Lake
20. Riverview

DIVISION 3

Will be added when published by MIHSSCA.

DIVISION 4

Will be added when published by MIHSSCA.

May 22, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Brighton
3. Muskegon Mona Shores
4. Grand Blanc
5. Utica Eisenhower
6. Novi
7. Livonia Stevenson
8. Rochester Adams
9. Bloomfield Hills
10. Utica Ford
11. Plymouth
12. Canton
13. Walled Lake Northern
14. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
15. Rockford
16. Salem
17. Portage Central
18. Waterford Mott
19. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
20. Troy Athens

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
4. Trenton
5. Richland Gull Lake
6. Dexter
7. Linden
8. DeWitt
9. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
10. Haslett
11. Warren Regina
12. Lowell
13. Marshall
14. Detroit Country Day
15. Spring Lake
16. Stevensville Lakeshore
17. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
18. Grand Rapids Northview
19. Chelsea
20. Allegan

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Freeland
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Williamston
7. Lake Fenton
8. Macomb Lutheran North
9. Birch Run
10. Frankenmuth
11. Otsego
12. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
13. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
14. Alma
15. Paw Paw
16. Lansing Catholic
17. Montrose
18. Marine City
19. Almont
20. Hemlock

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
4. Royal Oak Shrine
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Harbor Springs
7. Elk Rapids
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. North Muskegon
10. Saginaw Nouvel
11. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
12. Allen Park Cabrini
13. St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran
14. Manchester
15. Plymouth Christian
16. Muskegon Catholic Central
17. Ann Arbor Greenhills
18. Bath
19. Dansville
20. Harbor Beach

May 15, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Utica Eisenhower
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Grand Blanc
6. Brighton
7. Rochester Adams
8. Plymouth
9. Muskegon Mona Shores
10. Canton
11. Novi
12. Walled Lake Northern
13. Portage Central
14. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
15. Salem
16. Utica Ford
17. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
18. Waterford Mott
19. Saline
20. Brownstown Woodhaven

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
4. Trenton
5. Richland Gull Lake
6. Dexter
7. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
8. Warren Regina
9. Haslett
10. Detroit Country Day
11. Lowell
12. DeWitt
13. Swartz Creek
14. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
15. St. Johns
16. Spring Lake
17. Marshall
18. Linden
19. Stevensville Lakeshore
20. Allegan

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Freeland
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Williamston
7. Lake Fenton
8. Macomb Lutheran North
9. Frankenmuth
10. Birch Run
11. Otsego
12. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
13. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
14. Montrose
15. Hemlock
16. Paw Paw
17. Lansing Catholic
18. Marine City
19. Almont
20. Roscommon

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Elk Rapids
3. Harbor Springs
4. Saginaw Nouvel
5. Allen Park Cabrini
6. Kalamazoo Hackett
7. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
8. Jackson Lumen Christi
9. Kalamazoo Christian
10. North Muskegon
11. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
12. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
13. St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran
14. Manchester
15. Plymouth Christian
16. Muskegon Catholic Central
17. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
18. Bath
19. Ann Arbor Greenhills
20. Royal Oak Shrine

May 8, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Canton
3. Utica Eisenhower
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Brighton
8. Grand Blanc
9. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
10. Plymouth
11. Rochester Adams
12. Utica Ford
13. Walled Lake Northern
14. Salem
15. Novi
16. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
17. Portage Central
18. Okemos
19. Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
20. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
4. Trenton
5. Richland Gull Lake
6. Dexter
7. Linden
8. Warren Regina
9. Lowell
10. Stevensville Lakeshore
11. St. Johns
12. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
13. DeWitt
14. Allegan
15. Swartz Creek
16. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
17. Haslett
18. Detroit Country Day
19. Grand Rapids Northview
20. Farmington

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Freeland
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Williamston
7. Birch Run
8. Macomb Lutheran North
9. Lake Fenton
10. Frankenmuth
11. Otsego
12. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
13. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
14. Montrose
15. Hemlock
16. Paw Paw
17. Lansing Catholic
18. Marine City
19. Almont
20. Roscommon

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Elk Rapids
3. Harbor Springs
4. Saginaw Nouvel
5. Plymouth Christian
6. Allen Park Cabrini
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Royal Oak Shrine
9. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
10. Kalamazoo Christian
11. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
12. Kalamazoo Hackett
13. Ann Arbor Greenhills
14. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
15. St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran
16. Manchester
17. Muskegon Catholic Central
18. Sterling Heights Parkway Christian
19. Grandville Calvin Christian
20. Jackson Lumen Christi

May 1, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
3. Utica Eisenhower
4. Canton
5. Brighton
6. Grand Blanc
7. Livonia Stevenson
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Muskegon Mona Shores
10. Plymouth
11. Utica Ford
12. Saline
13. Rochester Adams
14. Salem
15. Novi
16. Okemos
17. Walled Lake Northern
18. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
19. Portage Central
20. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
4. Trenton
5. Richland Gull Lake
6. Dexter
7. Linden
8. Lowell
9. Warren Regina
10. Stevensville Lakeshore
11. St. Johns
12. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
13. DeWitt
14. Allegan
15. Swartz Creek
16. Farmington
17. Detroit Country Day
18. Haslett
19. Grand Rapids Northview
20. Livonia Ladywood

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Freeland
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Williamston
7. Birch Run
8. Macomb Lutheran North
9. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
10. Frankenmuth
11. Otsego
12. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
13. Hemlock
14. Paw Paw
15. Lansing Catholic
16. Marine City
17. Richmond
18. Essexville Garber
19. Almont
20. Roscommon

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
3. Elk Rapids
4. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Royal Oak Shrine
7. Harbor Springs
8. Jackson Lumen Christi
9. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
10. Kalamazoo Christian
11. Sterling Heights Parkway Christian
12. Waterford Our Lady
13. Kalamazoo Hackett
14. Ann Arbor Greenhills
15. Manchester
16. Plymouth Christian
17. Grandville Calvin Christian
18. Muskegon Catholic Central
19. St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran
20. N/A

April 24, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
3. Utica Eisenhower
4. Brighton
5. Canton
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Grand Blanc
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Portage Central
10. Novi
11. Plymouth
12. Utica Ford
13. Saline
14. Waterford Mott
15. Livonia Stevenson
16. Salem
17. Troy Athens
18. Brownstown Woodhaven
19. Caledonia
20. New Baltimore Anchor Bay

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Linden
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Trenton
6. Dexter
7. Richland Gull Lake
8. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
9. Lowell
10. DeWitt
11. Warren Regina
12. Stevensville Lakeshore
13. St. Johns
14. Holland Christian
15. Grand Rapids Northview
16. Detroit Country Day
17. Livonia Ladywood
18. Allegan
19. Fruitport
20. Farmington

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Freeland
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Williamston
7. Birch Run
8. Hemlock
9. Macomb Lutheran North
10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

DIVISION 4


1. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
2. Lansing Christian
3. Harbor Springs
4. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Elk Rapids
7. Saginaw Nouvel
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Sterling Heights Parkway Christian
10. Waterford Our Lady
11. Kalamazoo Hackett
12. Ann Arbor Greenhills
13. Manchester
14. Plymouth Christian
15. Grandville Calvin Christian
16. Muskegon Catholic Central
17. Royal Oak Shrine
18. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett 
19. Saginaw Valley Lutheran
20. Jackson Lumen Christi

April 17, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Brighton
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. Canton
5. Utica Eisenhower
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Plymouth
8. Novi
9. Grand Blanc
10. Bloomfield Hills
11. Utica Ford
12. Portage Central
13. Livonia Stevenson
14. Saline
15. Brownstown Woodhaven
16. Troy Athens
17. Waterford Mott
18. Grandville
19. East Kentwood
20. Okemos

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Linden
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. DeWitt
6. Trenton
7. Dexter
8. Grand Rapids Northview
9. Richland Gull Lake
10. Warren Regina
11. Stevensville Lakeshore
12. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
13. Detroit Country Day
14. Livonia Ladywood
15. St. Johns
16. Allegan
17. Fruitport
18. Zeeland West
19. Spring Lake
20. Lowell

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Freeland
4. Hemlock
5. Grosse Ile
6. Williamston
7. Macomb Lutheran North
8. Birch Run
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Elk Rapids
3. Harbor Springs
4. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. Grandville Calvin Christian
7. Manchester
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
10. Jackson Lumen Christi

May 30, 2016 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Utica Eisenhower
3. Grandville
4. Novi
5. Grand Blanc
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Utica Ford
8. Walled Lake Northern
9. North Farmington
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
11. Brighton
12. Saline
13. East Kentwood
14. Troy Athens
15. Rochester Adams

DIVISION 2

1. DeWitt
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
4. Bloomfield Hills Marian
5. Trenton
6. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
7. Linden
8. Warren Regina
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Holland Christian
11. Livonia Ladywood
12. Grand Rapids Northview
13. Dexter
14. Fenton
15. Mattawan

DIVISION 3

Not yet submitted.

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Elk Rapids
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Manchester
6. Wixom St. Catherine
7. Royal Oak Shrine
8. Montrose
9. Muskegon Catholic Central
10. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
11. Saginaw Nouvel
12. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
13. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
14. Leland
15. Maple City Glen Lake

May 23, 2016

DIVISION 1

Not yet submitted.

DIVISION 2

1. DeWitt
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Linden
6. Trenton
7. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
8. Warren Regina
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Holland Christian
11. Livonia Ladywood
12. Dexter
13. Grand Rapids Northview
14. Fenton
15. Mattawan

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Williamston
4. Grosse Ile
5. Paw Paw
6. Freeland
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Birch Run
9. Hemlock
10. Grand Rapids South Christian
11. Lansing Catholic
12. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
13. Clawson
14. Macomb Lutheran North
15. N/A

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Elk Rapids
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Manchester
6. Wixom St. Catherine
7. Royal Oak Shrine
8. Montrose
9. Muskegon Catholic Central
10. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
11. Leland
12. Saginaw Nouvel
13. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
14. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
15. Maple City Glen Lake

May 16, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Utica Eisenhower
3. Grandville
4. Walled Lake Northern
5. Grand Blanc
6. Brighton
7. North Farmington
8. Utica Ford
9. Novi
10. Saline
11. Rochester Adams
12. East Kentwood
13. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
14. Canton
15. Livonia Stevenson

DIVISION 2

1. DeWitt
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Richland Gull Lake
4. Linden
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Trenton
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
9. Livonia Ladywood
10. Warren Regina
11. Grand Rapids Northview
12. Holland Christian
13. Dexter
14. Mattawan
15. Fenton

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Williamston
4. Paw Paw
5. Freeland
6. Grosse Ile
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Birch Run
9. Hemlock
10. Grand Rapids South Christian
11. Lansing Catholic
12. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
13. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
14. Clawson
15. Macomb Lutheran North

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Elk Rapids
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Manchester
6. Muskegon Catholic Central
7. Leland
8. Montrose
9. Wixom St. Catherine
10. Royal Oak Shrine
11. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
12. Saginaw Nouvel
13. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
14. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
15. Maple City Glen Lake

May 9, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Utica Eisenhower
3. Grandville
4. Grand Blanc
5. Walled Lake Northern
6. Saline
7. Brighton
8. East Kentwood
9. North Farmington
10. Utica Ford
11. Bloomfield Hills
12. Livonia Stevenson
13. Rochester Adams
14. Novi
15. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. DeWitt
3. Richland Gull Lake
4. Linden
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Trenton
8. Grand Rapids Northview
9. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
10. Livonia Ladywood
11. Warren Regina
12. Holland Christian
13. Dexter
14. Mattawan
15. Three Rivers

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Grosse Ile
4. Williamston
5. Paw Paw
6. Freeland
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Birch Run
9. Hemlock
10. Grand Rapids South Christian
11. Lansing Catholic
12. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
13. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
14. Clawson
15. Macomb Lutheran North

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Elk Rapids
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Muskegon Catholic Central
6. Manchester
7. Montrose
8. Leland
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Wixom St. Catherine
11. Saginaw Nouvel
12. Royal Oak Shrine
13. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
14. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
15. Riverview Gabriel Richard

May 2, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Utica Eisenhower
3. Grandville
4. Grand Blanc
5. Walled Lake Northern
6. Brighton
7. Novi
8. Saline
9. East Kentwood
10. Utica Ford
11. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
12. Bloomfield Hills
13. Hartland
14. Troy Athens
15. Livonia Stevenson

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. DeWitt
3. Richland Gull Lake
4. Linden
5. Detroit Country Day
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Trenton
8. Livonia Ladywood
9. Grand Rapids Northview
10. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
11. Dexter
12. Mattawan
13. Holland Christian
14. Three Rivers
15. Warren Regina

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Grosse Ile
4. Williamston
5. Paw Paw
6. Freeland
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Birch Run
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Hemlock
11. Lansing Catholic
12. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
13. Clawson
14. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
15. Macomb Lutheran North

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Elk Rapids
5. Muskegon Catholic Central
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Wixom St. Catherine
8. Montrose
9. Saginaw Nouvel
10. Leland
11. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
12. Riverview Gabriel Richard
13. Manchester
14. Royal Oak Shrine
15. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian

April 25, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
2. Brighton
3. Utica Eisenhower
4. Grandville
5. Grand Blanc
6. Utica Ford
7. Walled Lake Northern
8. Novi
9. Saline
10. East Kentwood
11. Bloomfield Hills
12. Troy Athens
13. Portage Central
14. Livonia Stevenson
15. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. DeWitt
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Richland Gull Lake
5. Linden
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Livonia Ladywood
8. Trenton
9. Mattawan
10. Three Rivers
11. Grand Rapids Northview
12. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
13. Dexter
14. Holland Christian
15. Fenton

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Grosse Ile
4. Paw Paw
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Birch Run
7. Williamston
8. Lansing Catholic
9. Hemlock
10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
11. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
12. Grand Rapids South Christian
13. Clawson
14. Leslie
15. Brooklyn Columbia Central

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Elk Rapids
5. Muskegon Catholic Central
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Wixom St. Catherine
8. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
9. Saginaw Nouvel
10. Riverview Gabriel Richard
11. Leland
12. Manchester
13. Royal Oak Shrine
14. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
15. Plymouth Christian

April 18, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Grandville
2. Brighton
3. Grand Blanc
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Utica Ford
7. Walled Lake Northern
8. Novi
9. East Kentwood
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
11. Saline
12. Portage Central
13. Troy Athens
14. Livonia Stevenson
15. Brownstown Woodhaven

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. DeWitt
3. Livonia Ladywood
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Richland Gull Lake
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Linden
8. Trenton
9. Mattawan
10. Midland Dow
11. Holland Christian
12. Fenton
13. Three Rivers
14. Lowell
15. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

DIVISION 3

(Not yet reported)

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
5. Leland
6. Wixom St. Catherine
7. Elk Rapids
8. Saginaw Nouvel
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Riverview Gabriel Richard
11. Grandville Calvin Christian
12. Auburn Hills Oakland Christian
13. Royal Oak Shrine
14. Manchester
15. Harbor Springs

May 25, 2015

DIVISION 1

Will be posted when available.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Stevensville Lakeshore
4. Warren Regina
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Trenton
7. Midland Dow
8. Linden
9. Livonia Ladywood
10. DeWitt
Honorable mention: Fenton, Lowell, Grand Rapids Christian, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Grosse Ile
7. Birch Run
8. Leslie
9. Frankenmuth
10. Paw Paw
Honorable mention: Clawson, Williamston.

DIVISION 4

1. Charlevoix
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Holland Black River
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Leland
6. Maple City Glen Lake
7. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
8. Manchester
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Royal Oak Shrine
Honorable mention: Elk Rapids, Harbor Springs, Saginaw Nouvel, Lansing Christian.

May 18, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2. Grandville
3. East Kentwood
4. Walled Lake Northern
5. Troy Athens
6. Saline
7. Brighton
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Novi
10. Northville
Honorable mention: Hartland, Rochester Adams, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central, Caledonia.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Stevensville Lakeshore
4. Warren Regina
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Trenton
7. Midland Dow
8. DeWitt
9. Livonia Ladywood
10. Fenton
Honorable mention: Linden, Lowell, Grand Rapids Christian, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg, Bay City John Glenn.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Grosse Ile
7. Birch Run
8. Leslie
9. Frankenmuth
10. Paw Paw
Honorable mention: Clawson, Williamston.

DIVISION 4

1. Charlevoix
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Holland Black River
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Leland
6. Maple City Glen Lake
7. Harbor Springs
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Manchester
10. Royal Oak Shrine
Honorable mention: Elk Rapids, Saginaw Nouvel, Lansing Christian, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian.

May 11, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2. Walled Lake Northern
3. Grandville
4. East Kentwood
5. Troy Athens
6. Saline
7. Rochester Adams
8. Brighton
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Novi
Honorable mention: Hartland, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central, Northville.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Stevensville Lakeshore
4. Warren Regina
5. Livonia Ladywood
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Trenton
8. Midland Dow
9. Lowell
10. Fenton
Honorable mention: DeWitt, Linden, Mason, Grand Rapids Christian, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Middleville Thornapple Kellogg.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Grosse Ile
7. Birch Run
8. Leslie
9. Frankenmuth
T-10. Williamston
T-10. Paw Paw
Honorable mention: Clawson.

DIVISION 4

1. Charlevoix
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Holland Black River
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Leland
6. Maple City Glen Lake
7. Harbor Springs
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Elk Rapids
10. Manchester
Honorable mention: Saginaw Nouvel, Lansing Christian, Royal Oak Shrine.

May 4, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Grandville
2. Walled Lake Northern
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. East Kentwood
6. Grand Blanc
7. Troy Athens
8. Saline
9. Northville
10. Novi
Honorable mention: Hartland, Rochester Adams, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central, Caledonia.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Midland Dow
4. Warren Regina
5. Livonia Ladywood
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Trenton
8. DeWitt
9. Fenton
10. Linden
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Christian, Bay City John Glenn, Dearborn Divine Child, Lowell, Mason.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Grosse Ile
7. Birch Run
8. Frankenmuth
9. Leslie
T-10. Freeland
T-10. Paw Paw
Honorable mention: Brooklyn Columbia Central, Clawson.

DIVISION 4

1. Charlevoix
2. Maple City Glen Lake
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Holland Black River
5. Grandville Calvin Christian
6. Harbor Springs
7. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
8. Leland
9. Saginaw Nouvel
10. Elk Rapids
Honorable mention: Lansing Christian, Royal Oak Shrine, Manchester.

April 27, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2. Grandville
3. Walled Lake Northern
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. Northville
6. East Kentwood
7. Grand Blanc
8. Caledonia
9. Troy Athens
10. Novi
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central, Rochester Adams.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Midland Dow
4. Livonia Ladywood
5. Warren Regina
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Trenton
8. DeWitt
9. Linden
10. Grand Rapids Christian
Honorable mention: South Lyon East, Bay City John Glenn, Dearborn Divine Child, Auburn Hills Avondale, Dexter.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Frankenmuth
7. Grosse Ile
8. Birch Run
9. Clawson
T-10. Brooklyn Columbia Central
T-10. Otsego

DIVISION 4

1. Charlevoix
2. Harbor Springs
3. Maple City Glen Lake
4. Leland
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Kalamazoo Christian
7. Holland Black River
8. Grandville Calvin Christian
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Lansing Christian
Honorable mention: Waterford Our Lady, Elk Rapids, Madison Heights Bishop Foley, Clarkston Everest Collegiate.

April 20, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
2. Grandville
3. Walled Lake Northern
4. Novi
5. Utica Eisenhower
6. Northville
7. East Kentwood
8. Caledonia
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
10. Grand Blanc

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Warren Regina
4. Livonia Ladywood
5. DeWitt
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Trenton
8. Fenton
9. Linden
10. Dearborn Divine Child
Honorable mention: South Lyon East, Bay City John Glenn, Grand Rapids Christian, Auburn Hills Avondale, Dexter, Mason.

DIVISION 3

1. Hudsonville Unity Christian
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Frankenmuth
7. Grosse Ile
8. Freeland
9. Birch Run
10. Brooklyn Columbia Central

DIVISION 4

1. Grandville Calvin Christian
2. Charlevoix
3. Waterford Our Lady
4. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
5. Leland
6. Harbor Springs
7. Saginaw Nouvel
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Lansing Christian

May 26, 2014 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. East Kentwood
6. Novi
7. Grandville
8. Rochester Adams
9. Saline
10. Walled Lake Western
Honorable mention: Canton, Grand Blanc, Rockford, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Okemos, Hartland, New Baltimore Anchor Bay.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. South Lyon East
4. Stevensville Lakeshore
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Spring Lake
7. Livonia Ladywood
8. DeWitt
9. Haslett
10. Lapeer West
Honorable mention: Warren Regina, Linden, Grand Rapids Christian, Auburn Hills Avondale.

DIVISION 3

1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Freeland
7. Frankenmuth
8. Williamston
9. Birch Run
10. Marshall 
Honorable mention: Jackson Lumen Christi, Grosse Ile, Muskegon Oakridge.

DIVISION 4

1. Waterford Our Lady/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Saginaw Nouvel
7. Charlevoix
8. Holland Black River
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Lansing Christian
Honorable mention: Harbor Springs, Leland.

May 19, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. Novi
5. Rochester Adams
6. East Kentwood
7. Grandville
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Saline
10. Hartland
Honorable mention: Brighton, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Canton, Grand Blanc, Livonia Churchill, Walled Lake Western, Okemos.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. South Lyon East
4. Stevensville Lakeshore
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Spring Lake
7. Warren Regina
8. Livonia Ladywood
9. Haslett
10. Linden
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Christian, Fenton, Auburn Hills Avondale, DeWitt.

DIVISION 3

1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Grand Rapids South Christian
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Freeland
7. Marshall 
8. Frankenmuth
9. Birch Run
10. Williamston
Honorable mention: Jackson Lumen Christi, Grosse Ile, Muskegon Oakridge, Ovid-Elsie.

DIVISION 4

1. Waterford Our Lady/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Saginaw Nouvel
7. Charlevoix
8. Holland Black River
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Lansing Christian
Honorable mention: Harbor Springs, Riverview Gabriel Richard.

May 12, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. East Kentwood
5. Novi
6. Rochester Adams
7. Grandville
8. Hartland
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Saline
Honorable mention: Brighton, Livonia Churchill, Plymouth, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Caledonia, Ann Arbor Skyline, Okemos.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. South Lyon East
4. Spring Lake
5. Stevensville Lakeshore
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Warren Regina
8. Livonia Ladywood
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Auburn Hills Avondale
Honorable mention: Linden, Fenton, DeWitt, Chelsea, Mason, Lapeer West.

DIVISION 3

1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Birch Run
7. Marshall 
8. Frankenmuth
9. Freeland
10. Williamston
Honorable mention: Jackson Lumen Christi, Grosse Ile, Grand Rapids Catholic Central.

DIVISION 4

1. Waterford Our Lady/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Saginaw Nouvel
7. Charlevoix
8. Holland Black River
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Lansing Christian
Honorable mention: Harbor Springs, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central, Ann Arbor Greenhills, Riverview Gabriel Richard.

May 5, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. East Kentwood
5. Novi
6. Rochester Adams
7. Saline
8. Livonia Churchill
9. Grandville
10. Rockford
Honorable mention: Portage Central, Holt, Hartland, Caledonia, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Plymouth, Okemos. 

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Spring Lake
5. Livonia Ladywood
6. South Lyon East
7. Warren Regina
8. Stevensville Lakeshore
9. Chelsea
10. Linden
Honorable mention: Dexter, DeWitt, Grand Rapids Christian, Fenton, Lapeer West, Auburn Hills Avondale. 

DIVISION 3

1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Frankenmuth
7. Birch Run
8. Marshall 
9. Freeland
10. Williamston
Honorable mention: Jackson Lumen Christi, Grosse Ile.

DIVISION 4

1. Waterford Our Lady/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
7. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
8. Lansing Christian
9. Charlevoix
10. Harbor Springs
Honorable mention: Holland Black River, Ann Arbor Greenhills, Riverview Gabriel Richard, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central.

April 28, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. East Kentwood
5. Rockford
6. Novi
7. Grandville
8. Rochester Adams
9. Caledonia
10. Grosse Pointe South
Honorable mention: Saline, New Baltimore Anchor Bay, Livonia Churchill, Plymouth, Okemos, Portage Central. 

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Livonia Ladywood
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. South Lyon East
6. Spring Lake
7. Warren Regina
8. Dexter
9. Chelsea
10. Linden
Honorable mention: Dearborn Divine Child, DeWitt, Mount Pleasant, Fenton, Lapeer West, Auburn Hills Avondale. 

DIVISION 3

1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2. Hudsonville Unity Christian
3. Freeland
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Detroit Country Day
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Frankenmuth
8. Birch Run
9. Williamston
10. Macomb Lutheran North
Honorable mention: Jackson Lumen Christi, Marshall. 

DIVISION 4

1. Waterford Our Lady/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
3. Grandville Calvin Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
7. Saginaw Nouvel
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Charlevoix
10. Harbor Springs
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Greenhills, Riverview Gabriel Richard, Holland Black River, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central.

April 21, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Rockford
5. Caledonia
6. Grandville
7. East Kentwood
8. Novi
9. Saline
10. Grosse Pointe South
Honorable mention: Rochester Adams, New Baltimore Anchor Bay, Okemos, Grand Blanc, Livonia Churchill, Plymouth.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Richland Gull Lake
3. Livonia Ladywood
4. Haslett
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. South Lyon East
7. Warren Regina
8. Spring Lake
9. East Grand Rapids
10. Chelsea
Honorable mention: Dearborn Divine Child, Linden, Mason, DeWitt, Bay City John Glenn, Mount Pleasant. 

DIVISION 3

1. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
2. Freeland
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian
4. Grand Rapids South Christian
5. Detroit Country Day
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Frankenmuth
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Williamston
10. Birch Run
Honorable mention: Marshall. 

DIVISION 4

1. Grandville Calvin Christian
2. Waterford Our Lady/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Saginaw Nouvel
7. Ann Arbor Greenhills
8. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Charlevoix
Honorable mention: Harbor Springs, Riverview Gabriel Richard, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett. 

May 28, 2013 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
3. Novi
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Utica Eisenhower
6. East Kentwood
7. Northville
8. Rockford
9. Hartland
10. Rochester
Honorable mention: Caledonia, Brighton, Midland Dow, Ann Arbor Skyline, New Baltimore Anchor Bay, Okemos.

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Ladywood
2. Birmingham Marian
3. Richland Gull Lake
4. Haslett
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Fenton
7. Mount Pleasant
8. Plainwell
9. Spring Lake
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Honorable mention: East Grand Rapids, Auburn Hills Avondale, DeWitt, Dexter, Stevensville-Lakeshore, Mason.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Hudsonville Unity Christian
5. Williamston
6. Marshall
7. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Muskegon Oakridge
Honorable mention: Paw Paw, Delton Kellogg, Birch Run, Frankenmuth, Grosse Ile.

DIVISION 4

1. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
6. Saginaw Nouvel
7. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
8. Harbor Springs
9. Plymouth Christian
10. Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Greenhills.

May 20, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Novi
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Utica Eisenhower
6. Caledonia
7. Hartland
8. East Kentwood
9. Rockford
10. Brighton
Honorable mention: Okemos, Northville, New Baltimore Anchor Bay, Rochester, Midland Dow.

DIVISION 2

1. Richland Gull Lake
2. Livonia Ladywood
3. Haslett
4. Birmingham Marian
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Fenton
7. Mount Pleasant
8. Plainwell
9. Spring Lake
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
Honorable mention: Lapeer West, East Grand Rapids, Auburn Hills Avondale, DeWitt, Bay City John Glenn, Stevensville-Lakeshore.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Hudsonville Unity Christian
5. Williamston
6. Marshall
7. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Delton Kellogg
Honorable mention: Paw Paw, Birch Run, Muskegon Oakridge, Frankenmuth, Grosse Ile, Otsego, Ludington.

DIVISION 4

1. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
7. Plymouth Christian
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Riverview Gabriel Richard
10. Harbor Springs
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Greenhills.

May 12, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Novi
4. Okemos
5. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6. East Kentwood
7. Rochester
8. Rockford
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Rochester Adams
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, Northville, Brighton, Grosse Pointe South, Hartland, Caledonia.

DIVISION 2

1. Richland Gull Lake
2. Livonia Ladywood
3. Birmingham Marian
4. Haslett
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Fenton
7. Mount Pleasant
8. DeWitt
9. Plainwell
10. Spring Lake
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Dexter, Lapeer West, East Grand Rapids, Auburn Hills Avondale, Mason.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Hudsonville Unity Christian
5. Marshall
6. Williamston
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9. Lake Fenton
10. Jackson Lumen Christi
Honorable mention: Otsego, Birch Run, Delton Kellogg, Frankenmuth, Essexville Garber.

DIVISION 4

1. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Grandville Calvin Christian
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Lansing Christian
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
7. Plymouth Christian
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Riverview Gabriel Richard
10. Harbor Springs
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Greenhills, Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest, Royal Oak Shrine.

May 6, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Novi
4. Okemos
5. East Kentwood
6. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
7. Rochester
8. Northville
9. Rockford
10. Rochester Adams
Honorable mention: Brighton, Hartland, Ann Arbor Skyline, Utica Eisenhower, Midland Dow, Troy Athens.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Richland Gull Lake
4. Haslett
5. Livonia Ladywood
6. Plainwell
7. Fenton
8. Mount Pleasant
9. DeWitt
10. East Grand Rapids
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern, Dexter, Lapeer West, Spring Lake, Auburn Hills Avondale, Mason.

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids South Christian
2. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Hudsonville Unity Christian
5. Marshall
6. Williamston
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Otsego
9. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
10. Muskegon Oakridge
Honorable mention: Birch Run, Delton Kellogg, Frankenmuth, Ludington.

DIVISION 4

1. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Lansing Christian
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
7. Plymouth Christian
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Riverview Gabriel Richard
10. Harbor Springs
Honorable mention: Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest, Royal Oak Shrine.

April 28, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Novi
4. Okemos
5. East Kentwood
6. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
7. Rockford
8. Northville
9. Rochester
10. Rochester Adams
Honorable mention: Brighton, Utica Eisenhower, New Baltimore Anchor Bay, Troy Athens, Midland Dow, Hartland. 

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Richland Gull Lake
4. Haslett
5. Livonia Ladywood
6. DeWitt
7. Plainwell
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
9. East Grand Rapids
10. Fenton
Honorable mention: Dexter, Lapeer West, Spring Lake, Auburn Hills Avondale, Mason, East Lansing.

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Marshall
7. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8. Williamston
9. Muskegon Oakridge
10. Frankenmuth
Honorable mention: Battle Creek Pennfield, Otsego, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Ludington, Grosse Ile. 

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
6. Saginaw Nouvel
7. Plymouth Christian
8. Riverview Gabriel Richard
9. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
10. Harbor Springs
Honorable mention: Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest, Royal Oak Shrine.

April 21, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. Novi
6. Rockford
7. Midland Dow
8. Rochester
9. Rochester Adams
10. Okemos
Honorable mention: Brighton, East Kentwood, Northville, New Baltimore Anchor Bay, Fraser, Caledonia.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Haslett
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Richland Gull Lake
6. Plainwell
7. Livonia Ladywood
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Fenton
10. Dexter
Honorable mention: Lapeer West, Spring Lake, Trenton, DeWitt, Linden, Auburn Hills Avondale.

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Hudsonville Unity Christian
4. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Marshall
7. Muskegon Oakridge
8. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9. Williamston
10. Frankenmuth
Honorable mention: Battle Creek Pennfield.

DIVISION 4

1. Grandville Calvin Christian
2. Lansing Christian
3. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
4. Saginaw Nouvel
5. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
6. Riverview Gabriel Richard
7. Kalamazoo Christian
8. Plymouth Christian
9. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
Honorable mention: Springport, Dansville.

April 14, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
4. Rochester Adams
5. Utica Eisenhower
6. Novi
7. Rockford
8. Midland Dow
9. Okemos
10. Caledonia
Honorable mention: Rochester, Brighton, East Kentwood, Northville.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Livonia Ladywood
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Richland Gull Lake
6. Plainwell
7. East Grand Rapids
8. Dexter
9. Trenton
10. DeWitt
Honorable mention: Lapeer West, Spring Lake, Haslett, Fenton, Linden.

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids South Christian
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Hudsonville Unity Christian
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Marshall
7. Muskegon Oakridge
8. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9. Williamston
10. Grosse Ile

DIVISION 4

1. Grandville Calvin Christian
2. Lansing Christian
3. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Collegiate
4. Saginaw Nouvel
5. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
6. Riverview Gabriel Richard
7. Kalamazoo Christian
8. Plymouth Christian
9. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
Honorable mention: Springport, Dansville.

May 28, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Okemos
3. Utica Eisenhower
4. Rochester Adams
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. East Kentwood
7. Rockford
8. Troy
9. Novi
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, Plymouth, Caledonia, Canton.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Livonia Ladywood
3. Plainwell
4. DeWitt
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Dexter
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Lapeer West
9. Madison Heights Lamphere
10. Dearborn Heights Crestwood
Honorable mention:
Mason, Haslett, Richland Gull Lake, Spring Lake, Linden.

DIVISION 3

1.  Flint Powers Catholic
2.  Hudsonville Unity Christian
3.  Williamston
4.  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5.  Marshall
6.  Frankenmuth
7.  Jackson Lumen Christi
8.  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9.  Detroit Country Day
10. Freeland
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids South Christian, Ovid-Elsie.

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Waterford Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Academy
7. Quincy
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Springport
10. Plymouth Christian
Honorable mention: Muskegon Catholic Central.

May 21, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Okemos
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. Rockford
6. Novi
7. Rochester Adams
8. East Kentwood
9. Troy
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, Plymouth.

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Ladywood
2. Birmingham Marian
3. Plainwell
4. DeWitt
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Dexter
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Mason
9. Lapeer West
10. Dearborn Heights Crestwood
Honorable mention:
 Madison Heights Lamphere, Haslett, Milan, East Grand Rapids.

DIVISION 3

1.  Flint Powers Catholic
2.  Hudsonville Unity Christian
3.  Williamston
4.  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5.  Marshall
6.  Frankenmuth
7.  Jackson Lumen Christi
8.  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9.  Detroit Country Day
10. Freeland
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids South Christian, Ovid-Elsie.

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Waterford Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Academy
7. Quincy
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Springport
10. Plymouth Christian
Honorable mention: Muskegon Catholic Central, Birmingham Roeper.

May 14, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Okemos
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. Rockford
6. Novi
7. Rochester Adams
8. Troy
9. Caledonia
10. East Kentwood
Honorable mention: Grandville, Midland Dow, Rochester.

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Livonia Ladywood
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Plainwell
5. DeWitt
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
7. Dexter
8. Lapeer West
9. Mason
10. Madison Heights Lamphere
Honorable mention:
Dearborn Heights Crestwood, Haslett, Richland Gull Lake, Milan, East Grand Rapids.

DIVISION 3

1.  Flint Powers Catholic
2.  Hudsonville Unity Christian
3.  Williamston
4.  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5.  Jackson Lumen Christi
6.  Marshall
7.  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8.  Detroit Country Day
9.  Freeland
10. Delton Kellogg
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids South Christian, Macomb Lutheran North.

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Saginaw Nouvel
6. Waterford Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Academy
7. Springport
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Quincy
10. Plymouth Christian
Honorable mention: Muskegon Catholic Central, Birmingham Roeper.

May 6, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Okemos
3. Rockford
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Rochester Adams
6. Troy
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Novi
9. Caledonia
10. Midland Dow
Honorable mention: Grandville, East Kentwood

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Livonia Ladywood
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Plainwell
6. DeWitt
7. Dexter
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Lapeer West
10. Mason
Honorable mention:
Dearborn Heights Crestwood, Spring Lake, Haslett, Richland Gull Lake, Madison Heights Lamphere, Milan.

DIVISION 3

1.  Flint Powers Catholic
2.  Hudsonville Unity Christian
3.  Williamston
4.  Jackson Lumen Christi
5.  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6.  Marshall
7.  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8.  Detroit Country Day
9.  Macomb Lutheran North
10. Delton Kellogg
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids South Christian, Lansing Catholic

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Waterford Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Academy
6. Saginaw Nouvel
7. Springport
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Plymouth Christian
Honorable mention: Madison Heights Bishop Foley, Birmingham Roeper, Quincy

April 30, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Okemos
2. Northville
3. Rochester Adams
4. Troy
5. Novi
6. Rockford
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Caledonia
10. Grandville
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, East Kentwood

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Livonia Ladywood
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Plainwell
6. DeWitt
7. East Grand Rapids
8. Madison Heights Lamphere
9. Dexter
10. Lapeer West
Honorable mention:
Dearborn Heights Crestwood, Spring Lake, Haslett, Mason

DIVISION 3

1.  Flint Powers Catholic
2.  Hudsonville Unity Christian
3.  Williamston
4.  Jackson Lumen Christi
5.  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6.  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
7.  Marshall
8.  Detroit Country Day
9.  Macomb Lutheran North
10. Delton Kellogg
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids South Christian, Lansing Catholic, Frankenmuth

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Saginaw Nouvel
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Waterford Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Academy
6. Springport
7. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
8. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Plymouth Christian
Honorable mention: Grandville Calvin Christian, Ann Arbor Greenhills, Quincy

April 23, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Troy
2. Okemos
3. Northville
4. Rochester Adams
5. Novi
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Canton
8. East Kentwood
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Caledonia
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, Grandville, Rockford, Rochester

DIVISION 2

1. Plainwell
2. Birmingham Marian
3. Livonia Ladywood
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. DeWitt
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. East Grand Rapids
8. Madison Heights Lamphere
9. Dexter
10. Lapeer West
Honorable mention:
Dearborn Heights Crestwood, Gull Lake, Spring Lake, Fenton

DIVISION 3

1.  Flint Powers Catholic
2.  Hudsonville Unity Christian
3.  Williamston
4.  Jackson Lumen Christi
5.  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6.  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
7.  Detroit Country Day
8.  Macomb Lutheran North
9.  Marshall
10. Frankenmuth
Honorable mention: Lansing Catholic

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Saginaw Nouvel
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Waterford Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Academy
6. Riverview Gabriel Richard
7. Springport
8. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
Honorable mention: Grandville Calvin Christian, Wyoming Tri-unity Christian

April 17, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Troy
2. Okemos
3. Northville
4. Novi
5. Rochester Adams
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Canton
8. East Kentwood
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Caledonia
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, Grandville, Rockford

DIVISION 2

1. Plainwell
2. Birmingham Marian
3. Livonia Ladywood
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. DeWitt
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Holland Christian
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Madison Heights Lamphere
10. Lapeer West
Honorable mention:
Dexter, Mason, Dearborn Heights Crestwood, Gull Lake, Linden, Fenton

DIVISION 3

1.  Flint Powers Catholic
2.  Hudsonville Unity Christian
3.  Williamston
4.  Detroit Country Day
5.  Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6.  Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
7.  Marshall
8.  Macomb Lutheran North
9.  Frankenmuth
10. Jackson Lumen Christi
Honorable mention: Lansing Catholic

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Saginaw Nouvel
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Riverview Gabriel Richard
5. Ann Arbor Greenhills
6. Kalamazoo Christian
7. Sprignport
8. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
9. Waterford Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Academy
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian, Dansville, Grandville Calvin Christian

April 9, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Troy
2. Okemos
3. Northville
4. Novi
5. Rochester Adams
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Canton
8. East Kentwood
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Grandville
Honorable mention: Caledonia, Rockford

DIVISION 2

1. Plainwell
2. Birmingham Marian
3. Livonia Ladywood
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Dexter
6. Holland Christian
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Linden
9. Dearborn Heights Crestwood
10. Madison Heights Lamphere
Honorable mention: DeWitt, East Grand Rapids, Eaton Rapids, Gull Lake

DIVISION 3

None. 

DIVISION 4

1. Lansing Christian
2. Saginaw Nouvel
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Riverview Gabriel Richard
5. Ann Arbor Greenhills
6. Kalamazoo Christian
7. Dansville
8. Madison Heights Bishop Foley
9. Waterford Lady of the Lakes/Clarkston Everest Academy
10. St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Northpointe Christian