Girls Swimming & Diving Rankings

 
Rankings are compiled by the Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association.  The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings.  For more information, visit MISCA online at http://www.miscaonline.net.

October 9, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Farmington Hills Harrison
3. Saline
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Northville
6. Rockford
7. Ann Arbor Skyline
8. Brighton
T-9. Hudsonville
T-9. Holland West Ottawa
Honorable mention: Grand Ledge, Novi, Grand Haven, Ann Arbor Huron, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Lake Orion, Clarkston, Bridgman, Grandville, Holt, Canton, Hartland.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Rochester Adams
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Dexter
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Midland Dow
6. Byron Center
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Grand Rapids Northview
9. Portage Central
T-10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Holland
Honorable mention: South Lyon, South Lyon East, Saginaw Heritage, DeWitt, Grosse Pointe North, Fenton, Battle Creek Lakeview.

LP DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Milan
5. Chelsea
6. Holland Christian
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Hamilton
9. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
10. Marshall
Honorable mention: Flint Powers Catholic, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, South Haven, St. Clair, Tecumseh, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Spring Lake, Trenton, Detroit Country Day, Dundee.

September 5, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Saline
3. Farmington Hills Harrison
4. Rockford
5. Ann Arbor Skyline
6. Brighton
7. Northville
8. Hudsonville
9. Holland West Ottawa
10. Ann Arbor Huron
Honorable mention: Grand Ledge, Grand Haven, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Lake Orion, Clarkston, Bridgman, Grandville, Holt, Canton, Novi, Hartland.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Rochester Adams
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Dexter
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Byron Center
6. Midland Dow
7. Grand Rapids Northview
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Portage Central
T-10. Holland
T-10. South Lyon
T-10. South Lyon East
Honorable mention: Grosse Pointe South, Saginaw Heritage, DeWitt, Grosse Pointe North, Fenton, North Farmington, Battle Creek Lakeview.

LP DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Holland Christian
5. Milan
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Hamilton
8. Chelsea
9. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
10. Marshall
Honorable mention: Flint Powers Catholic, Grand Rapids Catholic Central, South Haven, St. Clair, Tecumseh, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Spring Lake, Trenton, Detroit Country Day, Dundee.

November 15, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Farmington Hills Mercy
3. Rockford
4. Ann Arbor Skyline
5. Holland West Ottawa
6. Northville
7. Brighton
8. Farmington Hills Harrison
9. Hudsonville
10. White Lake Lakeland
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Huron, South Lyon, Grand Haven, Grand Ledge, Lake Orion, Clarkston, Bridgman, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Grandville, Zeeland, Canton, Holt, Utica Eisenhower, Bloomfield Hills, Walled Lake Northern.

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Dexter
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Rochester Adams
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Portage Central
7. Byron Center
8. Birmingham Groves
9. Grosse Pointe South
T-10. Grand Rapids Northview
T-10. Saginaw Heritage
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, North Farmington, Temperance Bedford, Holland, Okemos, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Grosse Pointe North, Royal Oak.

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Holland Christian
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Milan
7. DeWitt
8. Chelsea
9. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
10. Tecumseh
Honorable mention: St. Clair, Marshall, Trenton, Grosse Ile, Spring Lake, Hamilton, Detroit Country Day, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Flint Powers Catholic, South Haven.

October 26, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Farmington Hills Mercy
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Rockford
5. Holland West Ottawa
6. Brighton
7. Northville
8. Hudsonville
9. Farmington Hills Harrison
T-10. White Lake Lakeland
T-10. Ann Arbor Huron
Honorable mention: South Lyon, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Lake Orion, Grandville, Grand Haven, Zeeland, Clarkston, Grand Ledge, Canton, Salem, Bridgman, Utica Eisenhower.

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Dexter
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Rochester Adams
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Portage Central
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Byron Center
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, Temperance Bedford, Holland, North Farmington, Grand Rapids Northview, Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Walled Lake Northern, Portage Northern, Okemos, Rochester.

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Holland Christian
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Milan
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Tecumseh
8. Chelsea
9. DeWitt
10. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Honorable mention: Spring Lake, St. Clair, Marshall, Trenton, Hamilton, Detroit Country Day, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Grosse Ile, South Haven.

July 20, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Saline
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Rockford
5. Holland West Ottawa
6. Northville
7. Brighton
8. White Lake Lakeland
9. Farmington Hills Harrison
10. Hudsonville
Honorable mention: South Lyon, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Lake Orion, Grandville, Grand Haven, Utica Eisenhower, Zeeland, Ann Arbor Huron.

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Dexter
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Rochester Adams
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Portage Central
8. Birmingham Groves
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Byron Center
Honorable mention: Midland Dow, Temperance Bedford, Holland, Okemos, North Farmington, Walled Lake Northern, Grand Rapids Northview, Rochester, Portage Northern.

LP DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Holland Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Milan
6. Tecumseh
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Spring Lake
9. Chelsea
10. St. Clair
Honorable mention: Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, Marshall, Trenton, DeWitt, Hamilton, Detroit Country Day, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Grosse Ile.

November 18, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

T-1. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-1. Saline
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Rockford
5. Northville
6. Holland West Ottawa
7. White Lake Lakeland
8. Rochester Adams
9. South Lyon
T-10. Brighton
T-10. Lake Orion
Honorable mention: Farmington Hills Harrison, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Grand Blanc, Hudsonville, Livonia Stevenson, Grand Haven, Zeeland, Bridgman, Grand Ledge.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Dexter
4. Portage Central
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Byron Center
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Temperance Bedford
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Midland Dow
Honorable mention: North Farmington, Holland, Portage Northern, Walled Lake Northern, Okemos, Jenison, St. Johns, Royal Oak, Grand Rapids Northview, Grosse Pointe North.

LP DIVISION 3

T-1. East Grand Rapids
T-1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. St. Clair
6. Spring Lake
7. Milan
8. Holland Christian
9. Tecumseh
10. Grand Rapids Christian
Honorable mention: Battle Creek Harper Creek, Chelsea, Marshall, Hamilton, Grandville Calvin Christian, Grosse Ile, Trenton, Alma, Detroit Country Day, Otsego, Bay City John Glenn, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, DeWitt, Hudsonville Unity Christian.

September 28, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Saline
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Rockford
5. Holland West Ottawa
6. Northville
7. Rochester Adams
8. White Lake Lakeland
9. South Lyon
T-10. Brighton
T-10. Lake Orion
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Pioneer, Farmington, Grand Blanc, Livonia Stevenson, Zeeland, Hudsonville, Grand Haven, Salem, Grandville, Bridgman.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Dexter
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Portage Central
6. Byron Center
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Midland Dow
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Holland
Honorable mention: North Farmington, Ann Arbor Huron, Okemos, Temperance Bedford, Jenison, St. Johns, Grosse Pointe North.

LP DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Holland Christian
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. St. Clair
7. Tecumseh
8. Milan
9. Spring Lake
10. Grand Rapids Christian
Honorable mention: Bay City John Glenn, Grosse Ile, Hamilton, Trenton, Detroit Country Day, Chelsea, Otsego, St. Joseph, Grandville Calvin Christian.

September 7, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Saline
4. Rockford
5. Holland West Ottawa
6. Northville
7. Rochester Adams
8. South Lyon
9. Brighton
T-10. Lake Orion
T-10. Ann Arbor Pioneer
Honorable mention: White Lake Lakeland, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern, Farmington, Grand Blanc, Zeeland, Hudsonville, Bridgman.

LP DIVISION 2

1. Dexter
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Byron Center
6. Jenison
7. Portage Central
8. Birmingham Groves
9. Ann Arbor Huron
10. North Farmington
Honorable mention: Okemos, Midland Dow, Temperance Bedford, Saginaw Heritage, Holland, St. Johns, Grosse Pointe North.

LP DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Holland Christian
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. St. Clair
7. Tecumseh
8. Spring Lake
9. Milan
10. Grand Rapids Christian
Honorable mention: Grosse Ile,  Manistee, Hamilton, Detroit Country Day, Chelsea, Allegan, Otsego, Trenton, St. Joseph, Grandville Calvin Christian.

November 19, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Ann Arbor Skyline
2. Farmington Hills Mercy
3. Saline
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Rockford
6. Brighton
7. Zeeland
8. Northville
9. Lake Orion
T-10. White Lake Lakeland
T-10. Salem
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Pioneer, South Lyon, Ann Arbor Huron, Byron Center, Grand Blanc, Utica Eisenhower, Bridgman, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern, Hudsonville, Hartland.

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Rochester Adams
4. Dexter
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. Portage Central
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. North Farmington
T-10. Jenison
T-10. Holland
Honorable mention: Birmingham Groves, Saginaw Heritage, Farmington Hills Harrison, Okemos, Pinckney.

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. St. Clair
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Holland Christian
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Tecumseh
7. Milan
8. Manistee
9. Spring Lake
T-10. Hamilton
T-10. Grosse Ile
Honorable mention: Trenton, Grandville Calvin Christian, Detroit Country Day, Allegan, Plainwell, Chelsea, Flint Powers Catholic.

October 27, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Farmington Hills Mercy
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Rockford
6. Brighton
7. Zeeland
8. Northville
9. White Lake Lakeland
T-10. Lake Orion
T-10. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-10. Salem
Honorable mention: South Lyon, Byron Center, Utica Eisenhower, Grand Blanc, Bridgman, Troy, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern.

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Dexter
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Portage Central
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Rochester Adams
9. Holland
T-10. Jenison
T-10. North Farmington
Honorable mention: Birmingham Groves, Saginaw Heritage, Farmington Hills Harrison, Okemos, Bay City Western, Pinckney, Grosse Pointe North.

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Holland Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. St. Clair
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Milan
7. Chelsea
8. Tecumseh
9. Hamilton
T-10. Manistee
T-10. Detroit Country Day
Honorable mention: Spring Lake, Plainwell, DeWitt, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Grandville Calvin Christian, Trenton, Grosse Ile.

October 7, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Farmington Hills Mercy
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Rockford
6. Brighton
7. Zeeland
8. Northville
9. Salem
T-10. Lake Orion
T-10. White Lake Lakeland
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Huron, South Lyon, Byron Center, Grand Blanc, Utica Eisenhower, Bridgman, Troy, Hudsonville.

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Dexter
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Portage Central
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Rochester Adams
9. Holland
10. Jenison
Honorable mention: North Farmington, Birmingham Groves, Farmington Hills Harrison, Okemos, Bay City Western, Pinckney, Grosse Pointe North.

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Holland Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. St. Clair
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Milan
7. Chelsea
8. Tecumseh
9. Hamilton
T-10. Spring Lake
T-10. Detroit Country Day
Honorable mention: Plainwell, Manistee, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Grandville Calvin Christian, Trenton, Grosse Ile.

September 3, 2015

LP DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Farmington Hills Mercy
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Rockford
6. Brighton
7. Zeeland
8. Salem
9. Northville
10. South Lyon
Honorable mention: Lake Orion, Grand Blanc, Ann Arbor Huron, Utica Eisenhower, Byron Center, Bridgman, Hudsonville, Troy. 

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Dexter
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Portage Central
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Jenison
9. Rochester Adams
10. Holland
Honorable mention: North Farmington, Birmingham Groves, Okemos, Farmington Hills Harrison, White Lake Lakeland, Bay City Western, Pinckney, Grosse Pointe North.

LP DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Holland Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. St. Clair
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Chelsea
7. Tecumseh
8. Hamilton
9. Spring Lake
10. Detroit Country Day
Honorable mention: Milan, Plainwell, Manistee, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Grandville Calvin Christian, Trenton, Grosse Ile. 

November 19, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Saline
3. Rockford
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Lake Orion
6. Zeeland
7. Salem
8. Waterford
T-9. Northville
T-9. Brighton
T-9. South Lyon
Honorable mention: Byron Center, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Grand Blanc, Clarkston, Livonia Stevenson, Hudsonville, Ann Arbor Huron.

DIVISION 2

1. Ann Arbor Skyline
2. Portage Central
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Dexter
6. Rochester Adams
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Holland
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Birmingham Groves
T-10. Midland Dow
Honorable mention: White Lake Lakeland, Jenison, Farmington Hills Harrison, Grand Rapids Northview, Bay City Western, Okemos, Battle Creek Lakeview, North Farmington, Pinckney, St. Johns.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Holland Christian 
5. Hamilton 
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Tecumseh
8. Manistee
9. Spring Lake
10. Detroit Country Day 
Honorable mention: Adrian, Plainwell, Chelsea, Grandville Calvin Christian, St. Clair, Flint Powers Catholic, Trenton, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Allegan, Marshall, Grosse Ile, Milan, Muskegon Catholic Central.

October 7, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Mercy
2. Saline
3. Rockford
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Lake Orion
6. Salem
7. Zeeland
8. Waterford
9. Northville
T-10. Brighton
T-10. South Lyon
Honorable mention: Ann Arbor Pioneer, Grand Blanc, Hartland, Clarkston, Livonia Stevenson, Hudsonville, Byron Center, Ann Arbor Huron, Troy.

DIVISION 2

1. Ann Arbor Skyline
2. Portage Central
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Dexter
7. Holland
8. Rochester Adams
9. Birmingham Groves
T-10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Midland Dow
Honorable mention: White Lake Lakeland, Jenison, Farmington Hills Harrison, Grand Rapids Northview, Bay City Western, Okemos, Battle Creek Lakeview, North Farmington, Pinckney, St. Johns.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
4. Holland Christian 
5. Hamilton 
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Detroit Country Day 
8. Adrian
9. Plainwell
10. Chelsea
Honorable mention: Grandville Calvin Christian, St. Clair, Flint Powers Catholic, Spring Lake, Grosse Ile, Alma, Milan, Manistee, St. Joseph.

October 1, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Mercy
2. Saline
3. Rockford
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Lake Orion
6. Salem
7. Zeeland
8. Waterford
9. Northville
T-10. Brighton
T-10. South Lyon
Honorable mention: Grand Blanc, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Hartland, Clarkston, Livonia Stevenson, Hudsonville, Byron Center, Ann Arbor Huron, Troy.

DIVISION 2

1. Ann Arbor Skyline
2. Portage Central
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Dexter
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. Holland
8. Rochester Adams
9. Birmingham Groves
T-10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Midland Dow
Honorable mention: Jenison, Farmington Hills Harrison, Grand Rapids Northview, Bay City Western, Okemos, Battle Creek Lakeview, North Farmington, Pinckney, St. Johns.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Holland Christian 
5. Hamilton 
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Detroit Country Day 
8. Adrian
9. Plainwell
10. Chelsea
Honorable mention: Grandville Calvin Christian, St. Clair, Flint Powers Catholic, Spring Lake, Grosse Ile, Alma, Milan, Manistee, St. Joseph.

September 21, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Saline
3. Rockford
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Lake Orion
6. Salem
7. Zeeland
8. Waterford
9. Northville
10. Brighton
Honorable mention: South Lyon, Grand Blanc, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Hartland, Clarkston, Livonia Stevenson, Hudsonville, Byron Center, Ann Arbor Huron. 

DIVISION 2

1. Ann Arbor Skyline
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Portage Central
5. Dexter
6. Holland
7. Birmingham Groves
8. Rochester Adams
9. Birmingham Seaholm
T-10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Midland Dow
Honorable mention: Jenison, Farmington Hills Harrison, Grand Rapids Northview, Bay City Western, Okemos, Battle Creek Lakeview, North Farmington, Pinckney. 

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Holland Christian
5. Hamilton
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Adrian
9. Plainwell
10. Chelsea
Honorable mention: Grandville Calvin Christian, St. Clair, Flint Powers Catholic, Spring Lake, Grosse Ile, Alma, Milan, Manistee, St. Joseph.

November 11, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Saline
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Rockford
5. Clarkston
6. South Lyon
7. Holland West Ottawa
8. Zeeland
9. Lake Orion
T-10. Salem
T-10. Waterford United
Honorable mention: Livonia Stevenson, Bloomfield Hills, Hudsonville, Ann Arbor Huron, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Brighton, Byron Center, Grand Blanc, Plymouth, Northville, Troy.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Birmingham Marian
3. Portage Central
4. Midland Dow
5. Rochester Adams
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Birmingham Seaholm
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Okemos
T-10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Dexter
Honorable mention: Battle Creek Lakeview, Bay City Western, Grand Rapids Northview, Jenison, Saginaw Heritage, Pinckney.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Holland Christian
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Hamilton
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8. Adrian
9. Flint Powers Catholic
T-10. St. Clair
T-10. Battle Creek Harper Creek
Honorable mention: Milan, Grandville Calvin Christian, Plainwell, Mason, Alma, Grosse Ile, DeWitt, Bay City John Glenn, Spring Lake.

November 6, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Saline
3. Rockford
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Clarkston
6. Ann Arbor Skyline
7. Zeeland
8. South Lyon
9. Lake Orion
T-10. Salem
T-10. Waterford United
Honorable mention: Livonia Stevenson, Bloomfield Hills, Hudsonville, Ann Arbor Huron, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Brighton, Byron Center, Grand Blanc, Plymouth, Northville, Troy.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Birmingham Marian
3. Portage Central
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Midland Dow
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Rochester Adams
9. Okemos
T-10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
T-10. Dexter
Honorable mention: Battle Creek Lakeview, Bay City Western, Grand Rapids Northview, Jenison, Saginaw Heritage, Pinckney.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Holland Christian
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Hamilton
6. Adrian
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Flint Powers Catholic
T-10. Plainwell
T-10. Milan
Honorable mention:
Alma, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Grosse Ile, DeWitt, Bay City John Glenn, Spring Lake.

October 3, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Saline
3. Rockford
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Zeeland
6. Clarkston
7. Ann Arbor Skyline
8. South Lyon
9. Lake Orion
T-10. Salem
T-10. Waterford United
Honorable mention: Bloomfield Hills, Hudsonville, Ann Arbor Huron, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Brighton, Byron Center, Grand Blanc, Plymouth.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Portage Central
3. Birmingham Marian
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Midland Dow
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Rochester Adams
9. Okemos
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Honorable mention: Dexter, Battle Creek Lakeview, Bay City Western, Grand Rapids Northview, Jenison.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Holland Christian
4. Plainwell
5. Detroit Country Day
6. Hamilton
7. Adrian
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Milan
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Alma, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Grosse Ile, DeWitt.

September 8, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Farmington Hills Mercy
2. Saline
3. Rockford
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Zeeland
6. Ann Arbor Skyline
7. South Lyon
8. Clarkston
9. Bloomfield Hills
T-10. Salem
T-10. Waterford Kettering
Honorable mention: Lake Orion, Hudsonville, Ann Arbor Huron, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Brighton, Byron Center, Grand Blanc, Plymouth.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Birmingham Marian
4. Portage Central
5. Birmingham Groves
6. Birmingham Seaholm
7. Midland Dow
8. Rochester Adams
9. Okemos
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
Honorable mention: Dexter, Battle Creek Lakeview, Bay City Western, Grand Rapids Northview, Jenison.

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Hamilton
4. Plainwell
5. Holland Christian
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Adrian
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Milan
10. Grand Rapids Christian
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Catholic Central, Alma, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Grosse Ile, DeWitt.

October 25, 2012

DIVISION 1

T-1. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-1. Saline
3. Holland West Ottawa
4. Rockford
T-5. Hudsonville
T-5. Zeeland
7. South Lyon
8. Novi
9. Salem
10. Clarkston
Honorable mention: Lake Orion, Northville, Hartland, Troy, Plymouth, Canton, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Ann Arbor Huron, Brighton, Jackson, Waterford, Byron Center.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Bloomfield Hills Marian
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Portage Central
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Midland Dow
10. Rochester Adams
Honorable mention: Okemos, Dexter, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central, Farmington Hills Harrison, Battle Creek Lakeview, Saginaw Heritage, Jenison, Bay City Western, Portage Northern, Grand Rapids Northview, Fenton, Temperance Bedford, Milan.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
3. Plainwell
4. Hamilton
5. Holland Christian
6. Alma
7. Adrian
8. Tecumseh
9. Grand Rapids Christian
T-10. Pontiac Notre Dame
T-10. Grandville Calvin Christian
Honorable mention: Grosse Ile, Chelsea, DeWitt, Haslett, Detroit Country Day, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Flint Powers Catholic, Grand Rapids Catholic Central.

October 11, 2012

DIVISION 1

T-1. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-1. Saline
3. Holland West Ottawa
T-4. Hudsonville
T-4. Zeeland
6. South Lyon
7. Novi
8. Rockford
9. Clarkston
T-10. Salem
T-10. Lake Orion
Honorable mention: Northville, Hartland, Dearborn, Troy, Plymouth, Canton, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Ann Arbor Huron, Brighton, Jackson, Macomb Dakota, Waterford, Byron Center.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Ann Arbor Skyline
5. Birmingham Seaholm
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Portage Central
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Midland Dow
10. Rochester Adams
Honorable mention: Okemos, Dexter, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central, Farmington Hills Harrison, Battle Creek Lakeview, Saginaw Heritage, Jenison, Bay City Western, Portage Northern, Grand Rapids Northview, Fenton.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
3. Plainwell
4. Hamilton
5. Holland Christian
6. Alma
7. Adrian
8. Tecumseh
9. Grandville Calvin Christian
T-10. Pontiac Notre Dame
T-10. Grand Rapids Christian
Honorable mention: Grosse Ile, Chelsea, DeWitt, Haslett, Detroit Country Day, Battle Creek Harper Creek, Flint Powers Catholic.

September 29, 2012

DIVISION 1

T-1. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-1. Saline
3. Holland West Ottawa
T-4. Hudsonville
T-4. Zeeland
6. South Lyon
7. Clarkston
8. Rockford
9. Novi
10. Salem
Honorable mention: Northville, Hartland, Dearborn, Lake Orion, Troy, Plymouth, Canton, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Ann Arbor Huron, Brighton, Jackson, Macomb Dakota, Waterford.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Bloomfield Hills Marian
5. Ann Arbor Skyline
6. Birmingham Groves
7. Portage Central
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Rochester Adams
10. Midland Dow
Honorable mention: Okemos, Dexter, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central, Farmington Hills Harrison, Battle Creek Lakeview, Saginaw Heritage, Jenison, Bay City Western, Portage Northern, Grand Rapids Northview.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
3. Plainwell
4. Hamilton
5. Holland Christian
6. Alma
7. Adrian
8. Tecumseh
9. Grandville Calvin Christian
10. Pontiac Notre Dame
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Christian, Grosse Ile, Chelsea, DeWitt, Haslett, Detroit Country Day, Battle Creek Harper Creek.

September 17, 2012

DIVISION 1

T-1. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-1. Saline
3. Holland West Ottawa
4. Bloomfield Hills Marian
5. Hudsonville
6. South Lyon
7. Zeeland
8. Clarkston
9. Rockford
10. Novi
Honorable mention: Northville, Salem, Hartland, Dearborn, Lake Orion, Troy, Plymouth, Canton, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Ann Arbor Huron, Brighton, Jackson, Macomb Dakota, Waterford.

DIVISION 2

1. Holland
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Birmingham Groves
5. Ann Arbor Skyline
6. East Grand Rapids
7. Portage Central
8. Rochester Adams
9. Okemos
10. Midland Dow
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central, Farmington, Farmington Hills Harrison, Battle Creek Lakeview, Dexter, Saginaw Heritage, Jenison, Bay City Western, Portage Northern, Milan, Grand Rapids Northview.

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
3. Plainwell
4. Alma
5. Holland Christian
6. Hamilton
7. Adrian
8. Tecumseh
9. Grandville Calvin Christian
10. Pontiac Notre Dame
Honorable mention: Grand Rapids Christian, Grosse Ile, Chelsea, DeWitt, Haslett, Detroit Country Day, Battle Creek Harper Creek.