Girls Tennis Rankings

Rankings are compiled by the Michigan High School Tennis Coaches Association. The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings. For more information, visit MHSTeCA online at http://www.mhsteca.org.

May 30, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

 

1. Northville

2. Midland Dow

3. Bloomfield Hills

4. Grosse Pointe South

5. Ann Arbor Huron

6. Rockford

7. Holland West Ottawa

8. Troy

9. Ann Arbor Skyline

10. Novi

 

LP DIVISION 2

 

1. Birmingham Seaholm

2. Bloomfield Hills Marian

3. East Grand Rapids

4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

5. Holly

6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central

7. Traverse City Central

8. Birmingham Groves

9. Okemos

10. Portage Central

 

LP DIVISION 3

 

1. Detroit Country Day

2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood

3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern

4. Allegan

5. Grand Rapids Christian

6. Holland Christian

7. Flint Powers Catholic

8. St. Clair

9. Grosse Ile

10. Hamilton

 

LP DIVISION 4

 

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart

2. Ann Arbor Greenhills

3. Jackson Lumen Christi

4. Traverse City St. Francis

5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central

6. Kalamazoo Hackett

7. Royal Oak Shrine

8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

9. North Muskegon

10. Clarkston Everest Collegiate

May 7, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Northville
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Holland West Ottawa
7. Rockford
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Port Huron Northern
10. Novi

LP DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Bloomfield Hills Marian
5. Holly
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Traverse City Central
8. Okemos
9. Portage Central
T-10. Mattawan
T-10. Zeeland East

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Allegan
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Holland Christian
9. St. Clair
10. Chelsea

LP DIVISION 4

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Ann Arbor Greenhills
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
7. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8. North Muskegon
9. Portland
10. Grand Rapids West Catholic

April 30, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Northville
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Holland West Ottawa
7. Rockford
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Novi
T-10. Troy

LP DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Bloomfield Hills Marian
5. Holly
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Traverse City Central
8. Okemos
9. Portage Central
T-10. Mattawan
T-10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Grosse Ile
7. Allegan
8. Holland Christian
9. St. Clair
10. Chelsea

LP DIVISION 4

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Ann Arbor Greenhills
5. Kalamazoo Hackett
6. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
7. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8. North Muskegon
9. Portland
10. Grand Rapids West Catholic

April 22, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Northville
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Rockford
6. Holland West Ottawa
7. Ann Arbor Huron
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Novi
T-10. Troy

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Holly
5. Bloomfield Hills Marian
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Traverse City Central
8. Okemos
9. Portage Central
T-10. Mattawan
T-10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Grosse Ile
7. Allegan
8. Holland Christian
9. St. Clair
T-10. Williamston
T-10. Chelsea

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Portland
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. North Muskegon
T-10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian

April 16, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Northville
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Novi
6. Holland West Ottawa
7. Ann Arbor Huron
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-10. Utica Eisenhower

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Holly
5. Bloomfield Hills Marian
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Traverse City Central
8. Okemos
9. Portage Central
T-10. Mattawan
T-10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Grosse Ile
7. Allegan
8. Holland Christian
9. St. Clair
T-10. Williamston
T-10. Chelsea

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Portland
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. North Muskegon
T-10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian

Preseason 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Northville
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Novi
6. Troy
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Ann Arbor Skyline
9. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-10. Holland West Ottawa
T-10. Utica Eisenhower

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Holly
5. Bloomfield Hills Marian
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Traverse City Central
8. Okemos
9. Portage Central
T-10. Mattawan
T-10. St. Joseph

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Grosse Ile
7. Allegan
8. Holland Christian
9. St. Clair
10. Williamston

LP DIVISION 4

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills
2. Jackson Lumen Christi
3. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
4. Kalamazoo Hackett
5. Portland
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. North Muskegon
T-10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
T-10. Kalamazoo Christian

May 31, 2017 (final)

LP DIVISION 1

 

1. Northville

2. Midland Dow

3. Bloomfield Hills

4. Grosse Pointe South

5. Ann Arbor Pioneer

6. Troy

7. Port Huron Northern

8. Novi

9. Rockford

10. Farmington Hills Mercy

 

LP DIVISION 2

 

1. East Grand Rapids

2. Birmingham Seaholm

3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

4. Traverse City Central

5. Holly

6. Bloomfield Hills Marian

7. Okemos

8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central

9. Mason

10. Portage Northern

 

LP DIVISION 3

 

1. Detroit Country Day

2. Grand Rapids Christian

3. Holland Christian

4. St. Clair

5. Allegan

6. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood

7. Grosse Ile

8. Flint Powers Catholic

9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern

T-10. Fruitport

T-10. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg

 

LP DIVISION 4

 

1. Ann Arbor Greenhills

2. Jackson Lumen Christi

3. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart

4. Kalamazoo Hackett

5. Portland

6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central

7. Grand Rapids West Catholic

8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

9. North Muskegon

T-10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

T-10. Kalamazoo Christian

May 17, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Midland Dow
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Rockford
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Troy
8. Port Huron Northern
9. Novi
10. Farmington Hills Mercy

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Traverse City Central
5. Holly
6. Bloomfield Hills Marian
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. St. Joseph
9. Portage Northern
10. Mason

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Allegan
5. Holland Christian
6. St. Clair
7. Grosse Ile
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
T-10. Whitehall
T-10. Ludington
T-10. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg

LP DIVISION 4

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
6. Grand Rapids West Catholic
7. North Muskegon
8. Portland
9. Traverse City St. Francis
10. Kalamazoo Christian

May 1, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Midland Dow
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Rockford
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Troy
8. Port Huron Northern
9. Novi
T-10. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-10. Troy Athens

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Holly
5. Bloomfield Hills Marian
6. Traverse City Central
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Portage Northern
9. Mason
10. Mattawan

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Allegan
5. Holland Christian
6. St. Clair
7. Grosse Ile
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
T-10. Whitehall
T-10. Grand Rapids South Christain

LP DIVISION 4

1. Jackson Lumen Christi
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
5. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
6. North Muskegon
7. Portland
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
10. Kalamazoo Christian

April 24, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Bloomfield Hills
3. Northville
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Rockford
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Troy
8. Port Huron Northern
9. Grand Blanc
T-10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
T-10. Novi

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Holly
5. Okemos
6. Bloomfield Hills Marian
7. Traverse City Central
8. Portage Northern
9. Mattawan
10. Portage Central

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Holland Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Allegan
8. St. Clair
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
T-10. Whitehall
T-10. Grand Rapids South Christain

LP DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Ann Arbor Greenhills
5. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
6. North Muskegon
7. Portland
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
10. Kalamazoo Christian

April 17, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Bloomfield Hills
3. Northville
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Rockford
7. Ann Arbor Huron
8. Troy
9. Port Huron Northern
T-10. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. Grand Blanc
T-10. Novi

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Traverse City Central
6. Holly
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Portage Northern
T-10. Mattawan
T-10. Birmingham Groves

LP DIVISION 3


1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Holland Christian
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. Grosse Ile
7. Allegan
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. St. Clair
10. Whitehall

LP DIVISION 4


1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Ann Arbor Greenhills
6. North Muskegon
7. Traverse City St. Francis
8. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
9. Portland
10. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

Preseason 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Bloomfield Hills
3. Northville
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Rockford
7. Ann Arbor Huron
8. Port Huron Northern
9. Troy
T-10. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. Grand Blanc
T-10. Novi

LP DIVISION 2

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Okemos
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Traverse City Central
6. Holly
7. Bloomfield Hills Marian
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Portage Northern
T-10. St. Joseph
T-10. Birmingham Groves

LP DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Holland Christian
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. Grosse Ile
7. Allegan
8. St. Clair
9. Whitehall
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

LP DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Kalamazoo Hackett
3. Jackson Lumen Christi
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Ann Arbor Greenhills
6. North Muskegon
7. Traverse City St. Francis
8. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
9. Portland
10. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian

May 15, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Northville
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Ann Arbor Huron
7. Rockford
8. Traverse City Central
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-10. Troy
T-10. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. Novi

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Okemos
7. Holly
8. Portage Central
9. Portage Northern
10. St. Joseph

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Holland Christian
5. Whitehall
6. St. Clair
7. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
8. Allegan
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Grosse Ile

DIVISION 4

1. Traverse City St. Francis
2. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Ann Arbor Greenhills
7. North Muskegon
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Flint Powers Catholic
10. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central

May 4, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Northville
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Ann Arbor Pioneer
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Troy
8. Traverse City Central
9. Rockford
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Okemos
7. Holly
8. Portage Central
9. Portage Northern
10. St. Joseph

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Holland Christian
T-5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
T-5. St. Clair
7. Allegan
8. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
9. Grosse Ile
10. Chelsea

DIVISION 4

1. Traverse City St. Francis
2. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
3. Kalamazoo Hackett
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Ann Arbor Greenhills
7. North Muskegon
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Flint Powers Catholic
10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

April 28, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Midland Dow
2. Northville
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Troy
8. Traverse City Central
9. Rockford
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Portage Central
7. Okemos
8. Holly
9. Birmingham Groves
T-10. Grosse Pointe North
T-10. Petoskey

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Holland Christian
T-5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
T-5. St. Clair
7. Allegan
8. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
9. Grosse Ile
10. Chelsea

DIVISION 4

1. Traverse City St. Francis
2. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
3. North Muskegon
4. Ann Arbor Greenhills
5. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Jackson Lumen Christi
8. Lansing Catholic
9. Kalamazoo Christian
10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

April 18, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Midland Dow
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Troy
8. Traverse City Central
9. Rockford
10. Ann Arbor Skyline

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Portage Central
7. Okemos
8. Holly
9. Birmingham Groves
T-10. Grosse Pointe North
T-10. Petoskey

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Holland Christian
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. St. Clair
7. Allegan
8. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
9. Grosse Ile
10. Chelsea

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Kalamazoo Christian
4. North Muskegon
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Ann Arbor Greenhills
8. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
9. Lansing Catholic
10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

Preseason 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Bloomfield Hills
3. Midland Dow
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Ann Arbor Huron
6. Ann Arbor Skyline
7. Ann Arbor Pioneer
8. Troy
9. Traverse City Central
10. Rockford

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Portage Central
5. Okemos
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
8. Holly
9. Birmingham Groves
T-10. Grosse Pointe North
T-10. North Farmington
T-10. Petoskey

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Holland Christian
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Grosse Ile
6. Allegan
7. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
8. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
9. Sturgis
T-10. St. Clair
T-10. Chelsea

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Ludington
4. Portland
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. North Muskegon
8. Ann Arbor Greenhills
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Lansing Catholic

May 26, 2015 (final regular season)

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Midland Dow
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Traverse City Central
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Troy
7. Ann Arbor Skyline
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Rockford
T-10. Ann Arbor Huron
T-10. Hudsonville

DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Portage Central
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Okemos
7. North Farmington
8. Grand Rapids Northview
9. Holly
10. Petoskey

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Holland Christian
5. Allegan
6. Grosse Ile
7. Haslett
8. Williamston
T-9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
T-9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. Ludington
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. North Muskegon
7. Ann Arbor Greenhills
8. Portland
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
T-10. Jackson Lumen Christi
T-10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
T-10. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
T-10. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett

May 4, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Midland Dow
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Traverse City Central
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Bloomfield Hills
7. Troy
8. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-9. Ann Arbor Huron
T-9. West Bloomfield
T-9. Hudsonville
T-9. Rockford

DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Okemos
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. North Farmington
8. Grand Rapids Northview
9. Fenton
10. Petoskey

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Holland Christian
5. Allegan
6. Grosse Ile
7. Haslett
8. Williamston
T-9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
T-9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. North Muskegon
4. Jackson Lumen Christi
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Ludington
7. Kalamazoo Christian
T-8. Lansing Catholic
T-8. Portland
T-10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
T-10. Ann Arbor Greenhills
T-10. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
T-10. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett

April 27, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Midland Dow
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Traverse City Central
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. West Bloomfield
7. Troy
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Hudsonville
T-10. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Petoskey
9. North Farmington
T-10. Fenton
T-10. Grand Rapids Northview

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Holland Christian
5. Allegan
6. Grosse Ile
7. Haslett
8. Williamston
T-9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
T-9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Traverse City St. Francis
3. North Muskegon
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Portland
6. Ann Arbor Greenhills
7. Kalamazoo Christian
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Ludington
T-10. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
T-10. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
T-10. Berrien Springs

April 20, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Midland Dow
4. Traverse City Central
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. West Bloomfield
7. Troy
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Hudsonville
T-10. Ann Arbor Skyline
T-10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Petoskey
9. North Farmington
T-10. Fenton
T-10. Grand Rapids Northview

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Holland Christian
6. Allegan
7. Grosse Ile
8. Haslett
9. Williamston
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Traverse City St. Francis
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. North Muskegon
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Portland
8. Ludington
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
T-10. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
T-10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
T-10. Berrien Springs

March 30, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Midland Dow
4. Traverse City Central
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. West Bloomfield
7. Troy
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-10. Hudsonville
T-10. Rockford

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Petoskey
9. North Farmington
T-10. Fenton
T-10. Grand Rapids Northview

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Holland Christian
6. Allegan
7. Grosse Ile
8. Haslett
9. Williamston
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Traverse City St. Francis
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
4. Ludington
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7. North Muskegon
8. Portland
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
T-10. Kalamazoo Hackett
T-10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
T-10. Berrien Springs

Preseason 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Northville
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Midland Dow
4. Clarkston
5. Traverse City Central
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. West Bloomfield
8. Bloomfield Hills
9. Troy
T-10. Hudsonville
T-10. Utica Eisenhower
T-10. Farmington Hills Mercy

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. Portage Central
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
6. Okemos
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Petoskey
9. North Farmington
10. Fenton

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Allegan
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Williamston
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Holland Christian
8. Haslett
9. Spring Lake
10. St. Clair

DIVISION 4

1. Traverse City St. Francis
2. Kalamazoo Christian
3. Portland
4. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
5. Ludington
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8. Kalamazoo Hackett
9. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
10. Berrien Springs

May 28, 2014 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Clarkston
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Northville
5. Traverse City Central
6. Midland Dow
7. Port Huron Northern
8. West Bloomfield
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-10. Hudsonville
T-10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Bloomfield Hills Marian
4. East Grand Rapids
5. Portage Central
6. Okemos
7. North Farmington
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
10. Grand Rapids Northview

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Allegan
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Williamston
6. St. Clair
7. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
8. Holland Christian
9. Haslett
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Ludington
7. Portland
8. Lansing Catholic
9. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
10. Berrien Springs

May 12, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Clarkston
3. Northville
4. Bloomfield Hills
5. Traverse City Central
6. Midland Dow
7. Port Huron Northern
8. West Bloomfield
9. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-10. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-10. Hudsonville
T-10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Okemos
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. East Grand Rapids
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Portage Central
9. Petoskey
10. North Farmington

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Allegan
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. Williamston
7. St. Clair
8. Holland Christian
9. Haslett
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
7. Lansing Catholic
8. Portland
9. Ludington
T-10. Jackson Lumen Christi
T-10. Harbor Springs

May 7, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Midland Dow
3. Northville
4. Clarkston
5. Bloomfield Hills
6. Port Huron Northern
7. West Bloomfield
8. Traverse City Central
9. Ann Arbor Huron
T-10. Troy
T-10. Farmington Hills Mercy

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Okemos
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. East Grand Rapids
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Petoskey
9. North Farmington
10. Grand Rapids Northview

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Allegan
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. St. Clair
7. Holland Christian
8. Haslett
9. Spring Lake
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Portland
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Ludington
T-10. Jackson Lumen Christi
T-10. Harbor Springs

April 24, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Clarkston
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Northville
5. Midland Dow
6. Port Huron Northern
7. Traverse City Central
8. Ann Arbor Huron
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-10. Troy
T-10. Farmington Hills Mercy
T-10. West Bloomfield

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Okemos
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. East Grand Rapids
7. Battle Creek Lakeview
8. Petoskey
9. North Farmington
10. Grand Rapids Northview

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Allegan
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. St. Clair
7. Holland Christian
8. Haslett
9. Spring Lake
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
5. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Portland
8. Kalamazoo Christian
9. Harbor Springs
10. Jackson Lumen Christi

March 31, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. Clarkston
3. Bloomfield Hills
4. Northville
5. Midland Dow
6. Port Huron Northern
7. Traverse City Central
8. Ann Arbor Huron
9. Ann Arbor Pioneer
T-10. Troy
T-10. Farmington Hills Mercy

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Bloomfield Hills Marian
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Okemos
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Portage Central
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. North Farmington
10. Petoskey

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Allegan
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. St. Clair
6. Holland Christian
7. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
8. Haslett
9. Spring Lake
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

DIVISION 4

1. Grosse Ile
2. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
7. Williamston
8. Portland
9. North Muskegon
10. N/A

May 22, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Port Huron Northern
2. Clarkston
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Farmington Hills Mercy
5. Traverse City Central
6. Ann Arbor Huron
7. Northville
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Troy
T-10. West Bloomfield
T-10. Midland Dow

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Bloomfield Hills Andover
5. Okemos
6. East Grand Rapids
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Portage Central
9. Battle Creek Lakeview
T-10. North Farmington
T-10. Bloomfield Hills Lahser

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. Allegan
5. Holland Christian
6. St. Clair
7. Haslett
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Spring Lake
10. Edwardsburg

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Grosse Ile
3. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Portland
7. Traverse City St. Francis
8. Williamston
9. North Muskegon
10. Grandville Calvin Christian

May 20, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Port Huron Northern
2. Clarkston
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Farmington Hills Mercy
5. Traverse City Central
6. Ann Arbor Huron
7. Northville
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. West Bloomfield
10. Midland Dow

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Bloomfield Hills Andover
5. Okemos
6. East Grand Rapids
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Portage Central
9. Battle Creek Lakeview
T-10. North Farmington
T-10. Bloomfield Hills Lahser

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. Allegan
5. Holland Christian
6. St. Clair
7. Haslett
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Spring Lake
10. Edwardsburg

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Grosse Ile
3. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Portland
7. Traverse City St. Francis
8. Williamston
9. North Muskegon
10. Grandville Calvin Christian

May 13, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Port Huron Northern
2. Clarkston
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Traverse City Central
6. Farmington Hills Mercy
7. Northville
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Troy
T-10. Saline
T-10. West Bloomfield
T-10. Midland Dow

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Bloomfield Hills Andover
5. Grand Rapids Northview
T-6. East Grand Rapids
T-6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
8. Portage Central
9. Okemos
T-10. Battle Creek Lakeview
T-10. Petoskey

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Allegan
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. St. Clair
6. Holland Christian
7. Haslett
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Sturgis
10. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
3. Grosse Ile
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. Williamston
6. Portland
7. Kalamazoo Christian
8. Lansing Catholic
9. Grandville Calvin Christian
T-10. Ann Arbor Greenhills
T-10. Traverse City St. Francis

May 6, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Port Huron Northern
2. Clarkston
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Farmington Hills Mercy
5. Traverse City Central
6. Northville
7. Ann Arbor Huron
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Troy
T-10. Saline
T-10. West Bloomfield

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Marian
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
4. Okemos
5. Bloomfield Hills Andover
6. Grand Rapids Northview
T-7. East Grand Rapids
T-7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Portage Central
T-10. Petoskey
T-10. Battle Creek Lakeview

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Allegan
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. Detroit Country Day
5. St. Clair
6. Holland Christian
7. Haslett
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Sturgis
10. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Williamston
3. Portland
4. Kalamazoo Christian
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Grosse Ile
7. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8. Grandville Calvin Christian
9. Ann Arbor Greenhills
T-10. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
T-10. Traverse City St. Francis

April 30, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Port Huron Northern
2. Clarkston
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Northville
6. Farmington Hills Mercy
7. Traverse City Central
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Troy
T-10. Saline
T-10. West Bloomfield

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Bloomfield Hills Andover
4. Birmingham Marian
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Okemos
7. Grand Rapids Northview
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Portage Central
10. Petoskey

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Allegan
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. St. Clair
6. Holland Christian
7. Sturgis
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Williamston
3. Ann Arbor Greenhills
4. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
5. Grandville Calvin Christian
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Grosse Ile
8. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9. Portland
10. Traverse City St. Francis

April 14, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Clarkston
2. Port Huron Northern
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Farmington Hills Mercy
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Traverse City Central
8. Troy
9. Northville
10. Saline

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Seaholm
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Bloomfield Hills Andover
5. Birmingham Marian
6. Okemos
7. Grand Rapids Northview
8. Battle Creek Lakeview
9. Portage Central
T-10. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
T-10. Petoskey

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Detroit Country Day
3. Allegan
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. St. Clair
6. Holland Christian
7. Sturgis
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. St. Joseph
10. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4. Williamston
5. Grandville Calvin Christian
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Grosse Ile
8. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9. Portland
10. Traverse City St. Francis

May 21, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Port Huron Northern
2. Clarkston
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Ann Arbor Huron
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer
6. Midland Dow
7. Saline
8. Northville
9. Novi
10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Bloomfield Hills Andover
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Traverse City Central
6. Okemos
7. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
7. Farmington Hills Mercy
9. Grand Rapids Northview
10. Portage Central

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. East Grand Rapids
3. Allegan
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
6. Holland Christian
7. Haslett
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Cadillac
10. St. Clair

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Williamston
3. Lansing Catholic
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Ludington
7. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Ann Arbor Greenhills
10. Portland

May 7, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Port Huron Northern
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Clarkston
5. Northville
6. Saline
7. Ann Arbor Huron
8. Midland Dow
9. Novi
10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Bloomfield Hills Andover
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Traverse City Central
6. Okemos
7. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
7. Farmington Hills Mercy
9. Battle Creek Lakeview
10. Grand Rapids Northview

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Allegan
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
6. Holland Christian
7. Haslett
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Cadillac
10. St. Clair

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Williamston
3. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Jackson Lumen Christi
6. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
10. Ludington

April 30, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Port Huron Northern
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Ann Arbor Pioneer
4. Clarkston
5. Northville
6. Saline
7. Ann Arbor Huron
8. Midland Dow
9. Novi
10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
3. Bloomfield Hills Andover
4. Birmingham Seaholm
5. Traverse City Central
6. Okemos
7. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
8. Portage Northern
9. Battle Creek Lakeview
10. Grand Rapids Northview

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Allegan
6. Holland Christian
7. Haslett
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Grosse Ile
10. Cadillac

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Williamston
3. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4. Grandville Calvin Christian
5. Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central
7. Traverse City St. Francis
8. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. (tie) Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
10. Portland

April 23, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Port Huron Northern
2. Ann Arbor Pioneer
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Clarkston
5. Saline
6. Novi
7. Midland Dow
8. Northville
9. Ann Arbor Huron
10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Bloomfield Hills Andover
3. Birmingham Seaholm
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Traverse City Central
6. Okemos
7. Farmington Hills Mercy
8. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
9. Battle Creek Lakeview
10. Portage Northern

DIVISION 3

1. East Grand Rapids
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Detroit Country Day
4. Allegan
5. Holland Christian
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
7. Haslett
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Grosse Ile
10. Cadillac

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4. Williamston
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
7. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
8. Jackson Lumen Christi
9. Portland
10. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett

Preseason 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Clarkston
2. Port Huron Northern
3. Saline
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Midland Dow
6. Ann Arbor Pioneer
7. Northville
8. Novi
9. Ann Arbor Huron
10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Marian
2. Birmingham Seaholm
3. Bloomfield Hills Andover
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5. Traverse City Central
6. Farmington Hills Mercy
7. Portage Northern
8. Bloomfield Hills Lahser
9. Mattawan
10. North Farmington

DIVISION 3

1. Detroit Country Day
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. East Grand Rapids
4. Holland Christian
5. Allegan
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
7. Haslett
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. St. Clair
10. Grosse Ile

DIVISION 4

1. Bloomfield Hills Academy of the Sacred Heart
2. Ann Arbor Greenhills
3. Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central
4. Williamston
5. Kalamazoo Christian
6. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
7. Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian
8. Jackson Lumen Christi
9. Portland
10. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett