Girls Track & Field Rankings

 
Rankings are submitted by a panel of coaches and compiled by the Michigan Interscholastic Track Coaches Association. The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings. For more information, visit http://www.mitca.org.

May 16, 2018 (final)

LP DIVISION 1

1. Rockford
2. East Kentwood
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Salem
5. Grand Haven
6. Macomb Dakota
7. Port Huron Northern
8. Bay City Western
9. Temperance Bedford
10. Traverse City West

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Zeeland West
3. Zeeland East
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Williamston
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Hamilton
8. Remus Chippewa Hills
9. Battle Creek Harper Creek
10. Mason

LP DIVISION 3

1. Ida
2. Clare
3. Adrian Madison
4. Benzie Central
5. Hillsdale
6. Dundee
7. Onsted
8. Hanover-Horton
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
10. Chesaning

LP DIVISION 4

1. Pittsford
2. Centreville
3. Hillsdale Academy
4. Hudson
5. Marcellus
6. Addison
7. Deckerville
8. Sand Creek
9. Reading
10. Beal City

May 9, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Salem
4. Grand Haven
5. Port Huron Northern
6. Macomb Dakota
7. Temperance Bedford
8. Brownstown Woodhaven
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Jenison

LP DIVISION 2

1. Zeeland East
2. Zeeland West
3. Dearborn Divine Child
4. Remus Chippewa Hills
5. Hamilton
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Williamston
8. Grand Rapids Christian
9. Mason
10. Frankenmuth

LP DIVISION 3

1. Ida
2. Clare
3. Adrian Madison
4. Benzie Central
5. Dundee
6. Hillsdale
7. Shepherd
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Chesaning
10. Hart

LP DIVISION 4

1. Pittsford
2. Centreville
3. Hudson
4. Hillsdale Academy
5. Addison
6. Marcellus
7. Deckerville
8. Sand Creek
9. Litchfield
10. Reading

May 2, 2018

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Salem
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Macomb Dakota
5. Port Huron Northern
6. Temperance Bedford
7. Saginaw Heritage
8. Jenison
9. Brownstown Woodhaven
10. Allen Park

LP DIVISION 2

1. Zeeland East
2. Zeeland West
3. Williamston
4. Hamilton
5. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
6. Remus Chippewa Hills
7. Mason
8. Grand Rapids Christian
9. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
10. Battle Creek Harper Creek

LP DIVISION 3


1. Ida
2. Clare
3. Adrian Madison
4. Benzie Central
5. Dundee
6. Hillsdale
7. Shepherd
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Stanton Central Montcalm
10. Hanover-Horton

LP DIVISION 4

1. Pittsford
2. Centreville
3. Hudson
4. Hillsdale Academy
5. Sand Creek
6. Marcellus
7. Deckerville
8. Addison
9. Reading
10. Beal City

May 17, 2017 (final)

LP DIVISION 1

1. Rockford
2. East Kentwood
3. Plymouth
4. Ann Arbor Skyline
5. Lake Orion
6. Salem
7. Davison
8. Jenison
9. Bay City Western
10. Macomb Dakota

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Zeeland East
4. Zeeland West
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Spring Lake
7. Hamilton
8. Dearborn Divine Child
9. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
10. Mason

LP DIVISION 3

1. Saugatuck
2. Benzonia Benzie Central
3. Frankenmuth
4. Adrian Madison
5. Clare
6. Shepherd
7. Onsted
8. Hillsdale
9. Berrien Springs
10. Dundee

LP DIVISION 4

1. Manton
2. Centreville
3. Pittsford
4. Hillsdale Academy
5. Reading
6. Sand Creek
7. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
8. Hudson
9. Marcellus
10. Springport

May 10, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. Rockford
2. East Kentwood
3. Plymouth
4. Grand Haven
5. Ann Arbor Skyline
6. Macomb Dakota
7. Bay City Western
T-8. Davison
T-8. Salem
10. Jenison

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Zeeland East
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Hamilton
5. Zeeland West
6. Spring Lake
7. East Grand Rapids
8. Mason
9. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
10. Remus Chippewa Hills

LP DIVISION 3

1. Saugatuck
2. Benzonia Benzie Central
3. Frankenmuth
4. Clare
5. Adrian Madison
6. Shepherd
7. Hillsdale
8. Onsted
9. Berrien Springs
10. Dundee

LP DIVISION 4

1. Manton
2. Centreville
3. Pittsford
4. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
5. Reading
6. Hudson
7. Hillsdale Academy
8. Marcellus
9. Sand Creek
10. Springport

May 3, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Rockford
3. Plymouth
4. Grand Haven
5. Ann Arbor Skyline
6. Davison
7. Jenison
8. Macomb Dakota
9. Bay City Western
10. Salem

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Spring Lake
4. Hamilton
5. Zeeland West
6. Zeeland East
7. Mason
8. Remus Chippewa Hills
9. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
10. Dearborn Divine Child

LP DIVISION 3

1. Saugatuck
2. Frankenmuth
3. Clare
4. Adrian Madison
5. Benzonia Benzie Central
6. Shepherd
7. Hillsdale
8. Onsted
9. Dundee
10. Berrien Springs

LP DIVISION 4

1. Manton
2. Pittsford
3. Centreville
4. Sand Creek
5. Hudson
6. Marcellus
7. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
8. Reading
9. Springport
10. Addison

April 26, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Plymouth
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Jenison
5. Salem
6. Bay City Western
7. Macomb Dakota
8. Wyandotte Roosevelt
9. Hudsonville
10. Saginaw Heritage

LP DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Zeeland West
3. Zeeland East
4. Hamilton
5. Spring Lake
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
8. Remus Chippewa Hills
9. Dearborn Divine Child
10. East Grand Rapids

LP DIVISION 3

1. Frankenmuth
2. Benzonia Benzie Central
3. Adrian Madison
4. Shepherd
5. Onsted
6. Hillsdale
7. Dundee
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Berrien Springs
10. Hopkins

LP DIVISION 4

1. Manton
2. Hudson
3. Centreville
4. Pittsford
5. Sand Creek
6. Marcellus
7. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
8. Reading
9. Petersburg-Summerfield
10. Springport

April 19, 2017

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Plymouth
3. Jenison
4. Ann Arbor Skyline
5. Bay City Western
6. Salem
7. Portage Central
8. Grandville
9. Holt
10. Byron Center

LP DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Christian
2. Hamilton
3. Zeeland West
4. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
5. Spring Lake
6. Remus Chippewa Hills
7. Dearborn Divine Child
8. Ida
9. Battle Creek Harper Creek
10. Cadillac

LP DIVISION 3

1. Benzonia Benzie Central
2. Adrian Madison
3. Frankenmuth
4. Onsted
5. Dundee
6. Shepherd
7. Hopkins
8. Berrien Springs
9. Ithaca
10. Harrison

LP DIVISION 4


1. Manton
2. Pittsford
3. Centreville
4. Sand Creek
5. Reading
6. Marcellus
7. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
8. Springport
9. Morrice
10. Battle Creek St. Philip

May 18, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Rockford
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Salem
5. Macomb Dakota
6. Plymouth
7. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
8. Jenison
9. Brighton
10. Wyandotte Roosevelt

LP DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Christian
2. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
3. Williamston
4. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
5. Zeeland East
6. Zeeland West
7. Hamilton
8. Belding
9. Cadillac
10. Linden

LP DIVISION 3

1. Ithaca
2. Clare
3. Adrian Madison
4. Benzonia Benzie Central
5. Shepherd
6. Reese
7. Hopkins
8. Frankenmuth
9. Bath
10. Olivet

LP DIVISION 4

1. Saugatuck
2. Reading
3. Blanchard Montabella
4. New Lothrop
5. Manton
6. Centreville
7. Hillsdale Academy
8. Pittsford
9. Sand Creek
10. Hudson

May 13, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Rockford
3. Ann Arbor Skyline
4. Salem
5. Plymouth
6. Holland West Ottawa
7. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
8. Macomb Dakota
9. Brighton
10. Jenison

LP DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Christian
2. Williamston
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
5. Zeeland West
6. Hamilton
7. Zeeland East
8. Belding
9. Dearborn Divine Child
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

LP DIVISION 3

1. Ithaca
2. Clare
3. Adrian Madison
4. Benzonia Benzie Central
5. Shepherd
6. Reese
7. Hopkins
8. Bath
9. Olivet
10. Frankenmuth

LP DIVISION 4

1. Saugatuck
2. Reading
3. Blanchard Montabella
4. Manton
5. New Lothrop
6. Sand Creek
7. Centreville
8. Pittsford
9. Hudson
10. Marcellus

May 5, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Macomb Dakota
4. Holland West Ottawa
5. Salem
6. Plymouth
7. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
8. Jenison
9. Grand Haven
10. Wyandotte Roosevelt

LP DIVISION 2

1. Williamston
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
5. Zeeland East
6. Hamilton
7. Zeeland West
8. Belding
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Linden

LP DIVISION 3

1. Ithaca
2. Adrian Madison
3. Clare
4. Benzonia Benzie Central
5. Shepherd
6. Reese
7. Hopkins
8. Olivet
9. Traverse City St. Francis
10. Hillsdale

LP DIVISION 4

1. Saugatuck
2. Reading
3. Blanchard Montabella
4. New Lothrop
5. Manton
6. Sand Creek
7. Pittsford
8. Hudson
9. Centreville
10. Onekama

April 26, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Ann Arbor Skyline
3. Salem
4. Macomb Dakota
5. Jenison
6. Plymouth
7. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
8. Wyandotte Roosevelt
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
10. Holland West Ottawa

LP DIVISION 2

1. Williamston
2. Grand Rapids Christian
3. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
4. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
5. Hamilton
6. Zeeland West
7. Zeeland East
8. Battle Creek Harper Creek
9. Belding
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

LP DIVISION 3

1. Ithaca
2. Clare
3. Benzonia Benzie Central
4. Adrian Madison
5. Shepherd
6. Reese
7. Hopkins
8. Dundee
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
10. Hillsdale

LP DIVISION 4

1. Saugatuck
2. Blanchard Montabella
3. Reading
4. Manton
5. Sand Creek
6. New Lothrop
7. Centreville
8. Hudson
9. Marcellus
10. White Cloud

April 21, 2016

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Plymouth
3. Macomb Dakota
4. Salem
5. Bay City Western
6. Ann Arbor Skyline
7. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
8. Jenison
9. Davison
10. Brownstown Woodhaven

LP DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Christian
2. Hamilton
3. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
4. Zeeland West
5. Zeeland East
6. Williamston
7. Battle Creek Harper Creek
8. Belding
9. Grand Rapids South Christian
10. Three Rivers

LP DIVISION 3

1. Adrian Madison
2. Clare
3. Ithaca
4. Reese
5. Benzonia Benzie Central
6. Shepherd
7. Dundee
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Kent City
10. Hopkins

LP DIVISION 4

1. Saugatuck
2. Blanchard Montabella
3. Reading
4. Centreville
5. Manton
6. Sand Creek
7. New Lothrop
8. Marcellus
9. White Cloud
10. Marion

May 13, 2015 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Macomb Dakota
3. Jenison
4. Wyandotte Roosevelt
5. Plymouth
6. Davison
7. Saginaw Heritage
8. Salem
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. Brownstown Woodhaven

DIVISION 2

1. Grand Rapids Christian
2. Remus Chippewa Hills
3. Williamston
4. Zeeland East
5. Zeeland West
6. Chelsea
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Belding
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Battle Creek Harper Creek

DIVISION 3

1. Frankenmuth
2. Benzonia Benzie Central
3. Ithaca
4. Shepherd
5. Bath
6. Adrian Madison
7. Clare
8. Olivet
9. Almont
10. Reese

DIVISION 4

1. Reading
2. Pittsford
3. Concord
4. Onekama
5. Sand Creek
6. Manton
7. Marion
8. Saugatuck
9. New Lothrop
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian

May 7, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Macomb Dakota
3. Jenison
4. Plymouth
5. Wyandotte Roosevelt
6. Salem
7. Davison
8. Saginaw Heritage
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. Utica

DIVISION 2

1. Remus Chippewa Hills
2. Williamston
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Zeeland West
5. Zeeland East
6. Chelsea
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Belding
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Battle Creek Harper Creek

DIVISION 3

1. Benzonia Benzie Central
2. Adrian Madison
3. Bath
4. Shepherd
5. Olivet
6. Ithaca
7. Clare
8. Frankenmuth
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
10. Reese

DIVISION 4

1. Reading
2. Pittsford
3. Concord
4. Onekama
5. Sand Creek
6. Manton
7. Marion
8. New Lothrop
9. Saugatuck
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian

April 30, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Macomb Dakota
3. Plymouth
4. Salem
5. Davison
6. Wyandotte Roosevelt
7. Jenison
8. Saginaw Heritage
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. Utica

DIVISION 2

1. Remus Chippewa Hills
2. Williamston
3. Grand Rapids Christian
4. Chelsea
5. Zeeland East
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Zeeland West
8. Battle Creek Harper Creek
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Grand Rapids South Christian

DIVISION 3

1. Benzonia Benzie Central
2. Adrian Madison
3. Shepherd
4. Ithaca
5. Olivet
6. Frankenmuth
7. Clare
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Reese
10. Napoleon

DIVISION 4

1. Reading
2. Sand Creek
3. Concord
4. Pittsford
5. Marion
6. Onekama
7. Manton
8. Saugatuck
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Blanchard Montabella

April 22, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Salem
3. Plymouth
4. Macomb Dakota
5. Davison
6. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7. Saginaw Heritage
8. Wyandotte Roosevelt
9. Utica
10. Jenison

DIVISION 2

1. Williamston
2. Zeeland East
3. Chelsea
4. Dearborn Divine Child
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Remus Chippewa Hills
7. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
8. Zeeland West
9. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
10. Belding

DIVISION 3

1. Benzonia Benzie Central
2. Adrian Madison
3. Grand Rapids West Catholic
4. Olivet
5. Clare
6. Shepherd
7. Bath
8. Ithaca
9. Napoleon
10. Onsted

DIVISION 4

1. Reading
2. Pittsford
3. Sand Creek
4. Manton
5. Marion
6. Saugatuck
7. Concord
8. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
9. Centreville
10. Blanchard Montabella

April 15, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Davison
2. Plymouth
3. Saginaw Heritage
4. Salem
5. Wyandotte Roosevelt
6. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7. Macomb Dakota
8. Bay City Western
9. Utica
10. Jenison

DIVISION 2

1. Williamston
2. Remus Chippewa Hills
3. Chelsea
4. Belding
5. Zeeland East
6. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
7. Grand Rapids South Christian
8. Cadillac
9. Monroe Jefferson
10. Vicksburg

DIVISION 3

1. Adrian Madison
2. Clare
3. Benzonia Benzie Central
4. Shepherd
5. Onsted
6. Harrison
7. Hopkins
8. Dundee
9. Leroy Pine River
10. Stockbridge

DIVISION 4

1. Sand Creek
2. Manton
3. Marion
4. Reading
5. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
6. White Cloud
7. Union City
8. Blanchard Montabella
9. Beal City
10. Eau Claire

May 15, 2014 (final)

LP DIVISION 1

1. Rockford
2. East Kentwood
3. Plymouth
4. Jenison
5. Macomb Dakota
6. Okemos
7. Portage Northern
8. Saginaw Heritage
9. Bay City Western
10. Utica

LP DIVISION 2

1. Remus Chippewa Hills
2. Dearborn Divine Child
3. Belding
4. Chelsea
5. Battle Creek Harper Creek
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Mason
8. Williamston
9. Spring Lake
10. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg

LP DIVISION 3

1. Frankenmuth
2. Napoleon
3. Shepherd
4. Adrian Madison
5. Hopkins
6. St. Louis
7. Benzonia Benzie Central
8. Ithaca
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
10. Clare

LP DIVISION 4

1. Pittsford
2. Reading
3. Beal City
4. Manton
5. Hillsdale Academy
6. Saugatuck
7. Gobles
8. Traverse City St. Francis
9. Sand Creek 
10. Centreville

May 7, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Plymouth
3. Macomb Dakota
4. Jenison
5. Portage Northern
6. Bay City Western
7. Brownstown Woodhaven
8. Saginaw Heritage
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. Traverse City West

LP DIVISION 2

1. Remus Chippewa Hills
2. Chelsea
3. Belding
4. Spring Lake
5. Mason
6. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
7. Dearborn Divine Child
8. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
9. Williamston
10. Battle Creek Harper Creek

LP DIVISION 3

1. Frankenmuth
2. Napoleon
3. Benzonia Benzie Central
4. Adrian Madison
5. Ithaca
6. Hopkins
7. Clare
8. Union City
9. Grand Rapids West Catholic
10. Shepherd

LP DIVISION 4

1. Pittsford
2. Reading
3. Manton
4. Beal City
5. Blanchard Montabella
6. Saugatuck
7. Onekama
8. Centreville
9. Sand Creek
10. White Cloud

April 30, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Plymouth
3. Macomb Dakota
4. Jenison
5. Portage Northern
6. Saginaw Heritage
7. Brownstown Woodhaven
8. Davison
9. Traverse City West
10. Grandville

LP DIVISION 2

1. Remus Chippewa Hills
2. Chelsea
3. Mason
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Spring Lake
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Williamston
8. Battle Creek Harper Creek
9. Belding
10. Grand Rapids Christian

LP DIVISION 3

1. Frankenmuth
2. Napoleon
3. Benzonia Benzie Central
4. Ithaca
5. Clare
6. Grand Rapids West Catholic
7. Hopkins
8. Union City
9. Adrian Madison
10. St. Louis

LP DIVISION 4

1. Pittsford
2. Reading
3. Manton
4. Beal City
5. Blanchard Montabella
6. Saugatuck
7. Sand Creek
8. Centreville
9. White Cloud
10. Gobles

April 23, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. East Kentwood
3. Macomb Dakota
4. Saginaw Heritage
5. Portage Northern
6. Grandville
7. Allen Park
8. Traverse City West
9. Wyandotte Roosevelt
10. Garden City

LP DIVISION 2

1. Remus Chippewa Hills
2. Chelsea
3. Dearborn Divine Child
4. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
5. Spring Lake
6. Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
7. Zeeland West
8. Hastings
9. Belding
10. Grand Rapids Christian

LP DIVISION 3

1. Frankenmuth
2. Napoleon
3. Benzonia Benzie Central
4. Grand Rapids West Catholic
5. Adrian Madison
6. Union City
7. Hopkins
8. St. Louis
9. Clare
10. Bath

LP DIVISION 4

1. Reading
2. Pittsford
3. Manton
4. Saugatuck
5. Centreville
6. Beal City
7. Blanchard Montabella
8. White Cloud
9. Sand Creek
10. Petersburg-Summerfield

April 18, 2014

LP DIVISION 1

1. Plymouth
2. Saginaw Heritage
3. Allen Park
4. Wyandotte Roosevelt
5. Garden City
(No other MHSAA teams ranked.)

LP DIVISION 2

1. Dearborn Divine Child
2. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
3. Milan
4. Stevensville Lakeshore
5. Monroe Jefferson
6. Lansing Waverly
7. Mason
8. St. Joseph
9. Saginaw Swan Valley
10. Freeland

LP DIVISION 3

1. Benzonia Benzie Central
2. Ithaca
3. Adrian Madison
4. Watervliet
5. Shepherd
6. Napoleon
7. Hanover-Horton
8. Tawas
9. Galesburg-Augusta
10. Union City

LP DIVISION 4

1. Pittsford
2. Manton
3. Petersburg-Summerfield
4. Eau Claire
5. Blanchard Montabella
6. Sand Creek
7. Coleman
8. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
(No other MHSAA teams ranked.)

May 15, 2013 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. East Kentwood
3. Rockford
4. Macomb Dakota
5. Traverse City Central
6. Grandville
7. Jenison
8. Plymouth
9. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10. Hartland

DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Dearborn Divine Child
3. Williamston
4. Remus Chippewa Hills
5. Hamilton
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. St. Joseph
8. Zeeland East
9. Spring Lake
10. DeWitt

DIVISION 3

1. Frankenmuth
2. Benzonia Benzie Central
3. Hopkins
4. Adrian Madison
5. Union City
6. Onsted
7. Shepherd
8. St. Louis
9. Napoleon
10. Bath

DIVISION 4

1. Beal City
2. Sand Creek
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Reading
5. Hillsdale Academy
6. Centreville
7. Saugatuck
8. Mendon
9. Morrice
10. New Lothrop

May 9, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Macomb Dakota
4. Traverse City Central
5. Jenison
6. Grandville
7. Plymouth
8. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
9. Hartland
10. Lake Orion

DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Williamston
3. Remus Chippewa Hills
4. Hamilton
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Spring Lake
7. St. Joseph
8. Grand Rapids South Christian
9. Zeeland West
10. Eaton Rapids

DIVISION 3

1. Frankenmuth
2. Hopkins
3. Benzonia Benzie Central
4. Adrian Madison
5. Napoleon
6. Union City
7. Shepherd
8. Bath
9. Onsted
10. St. Louis

DIVISION 4

1. Beal City
2. Sand Creek
3. Traverse City St. Francis
4. Reading
5. Hillsdale Academy
6. Centreville
7. Mendon
8. Saugatuck
9. Morrice
10. White Cloud

May 4, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. East Kentwood
2. Grosse Pointe South
3. Macomb Dakota
4. Traverse City Central
5. Canton Plymouth
6. Jenison
7. Hartland
8. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
9. Portage Northern
10. Bay City Western

DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Hamilton
3. Williamston
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Remus Chippewa Hills
6. St. Joseph
7. Zeeland West
8. Eaton Rapids
9. Belding
10. Milan

DIVISION 3

1. Adrian Madison
2. Benzonia Benzie Central
3. Napoleon
4. Frankenmuth
5. Union City
6. Bath
7. Shepherd
8. Hopkins
9. Onsted
10. St. Louis

DIVISION 4

1. Sand Creek
2. Beal City
3. Reading
4. Traverse City St. Francis
5. White Cloud
6. Centreville
7. Morrice
8. New Lothrop
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Eau Claire

April 24, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Macomb Dakota
2. Plymouth
3. Hartland
4. Bay City Western
5. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
6. Allen Park
7. Portage Northern
8. Wyandotte Roosevelt
9. Battle Creek Central
10. Warren Mott

DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Williamston
3. Milan
4. St. Joseph
5. Remus Chippewa Hills
6. Zeeland West
7. Spring Lake
8. Grand Rapids Christian
9. Sparta
10. Belding

DIVISION 3

1. Adrian Madison
2. Union City
3. Napoleon
4. Bath
5. Benzie Central
6. Hopkins
7. Grand Rapids West Catholic
8. Shepherd
9. Lansing Catholic
10. Hillsdale

DIVISION 4

1. Sand Creek
2. Reading
3. Beal City
4. Centreville
5. Traverse City St. Francis
6. White Cloud
7. New Lothrop
8. Eau Claire
9. Litchfield
10. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes

April 19, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Macomb Dakota
2. Plymouth
3. Hartland
4. Allen Park
5. Wyandotte Roosevelt
6. Battle Creek Central
7. Warren Mott
(NOTE: No MHSAA teams 8-10.)

DIVISION 2

1. Ada Forest Hills Eastern
2. Milan
3. Saginaw Swan Valley
4. Newaygo
5. Eaton Rapids
(NOTE: No MHSAA teams 6-10.)

DIVISION 3

1. Adrian Madison
2. Union City
3. Napoleon
4. Bath
5. Hillsdale
6. Hanover-Horton
(NOTE: No MHSAA teams 7-10.)

DIVISION 4

1. Sand Creek
2. Beal City
3. Reading
4. White Cloud
5. Eau Claire
6. Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes
(NOTE: No MHSAA teams 7-10.)

May 16, 2012 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Grosse Pointe South
2. East Kentwood
3. Rockford
4. Novi
5. Saline
6. Canton Plymouth
7. Hartland
8. Macomb Dakota
9. Traverse City Central
10. Greenville

DIVISION 2

1. Hamilton
2. Dearborn Divine Child
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
4. DeWitt
5. Williamston
6. Grand Rapids Christian
7. St. Joseph
8. Zeeland West
9. Hastings
10. Milan

DIVISION 3

1. Pewamo-Westphalia
2. Benzie Central
3. Frankenmuth
4. Adrian Madison
5. Lansing Catholic
6. Napoleon
7. Hopkins
8. Union City
9. Kent City
10. Shepherd

DIVISION 4

1. Sand Creek
2. Centreville
3. Reading
4. Hillsdale Academy
5. Gobles
6. Beal City
7. Mendon
8. Morrice
9. White Cloud
10. Traverse City St. Francis

May 9, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Rockford
2. East Kentwood
3. Saline
4. Canton Plymouth
5. Macomb Dakota
6. Traverse City Central
7. Hartland
8. Greenville
9. Jenison
10. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

DIVISION 2

1. Hamilton
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern
3. Williamston
4. DeWitt
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Zeeland West
7. St. Joseph
8. Milan
9. Remus Chippewa Hills
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 3

1. Benzie Central
2. Adrian Madison
3. Frankenmuth
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Napoleon
6. Union City
7. Hopkins
8. Kent City
9. Shepherd
10. St. Louis

DIVISION 4

1. Sand Creek
2. Centreville
3. Reading
4. Hillsdale Academy
5. Beal City
6. Gobles
7. Mendon
8. Morrice
9. White Cloud
10. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart

May 2, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Rockford
2. East Kentwood
3. Saline
4. Canton Plymouth
5. Traverse City Central
6. Macomb Dakota
7. Hartland
8. Greenville
9. Jenison
10. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

DIVISION 2

1. Hamilton
2. Forest Hills Eastern
3. Williamston
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Zeeland West
6. Milan
7. Remus Chippewa Hills
8. St. Joseph
9. Spring Lake
10. Richland Gull Lake

DIVISION 3

1. Benzie Central
2. Adrian Madison
3. Napoleon
4. Lansing Catholic
5. Hopkins
6. Union City
7. Kent City
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Gladwin
10. Onsted

DIVISION 4

1. Sand Creek
2. Centreville
3. Reading
4. Beal City
5. Morrice
6. White Cloud
7. Gobles
8. Saugatuck
9. Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart
10. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian

April 25, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Saline
2. Canton Plymouth
3. Macomb Dakota
4. Traverse City Central
5. Jenison
6. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7. Hartland
8. Greenville
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Allen Park

DIVISION 2

1. Hamilton
2. Forest Hills Eastern
3. Williamston
4. Grand Rapids Christian
5. Zeeland West
6. Milan
7. Cedar Springs
8. St. Joseph
9. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
10. Spring Lake

DIVISION 3

1. Benzie Central
2. Adrian Madison
3. Lansing Catholic
4. Napoleon
5. Kent City
6. Hopkins
7. Union City
8. Grand Rapids West Catholic
9. Gladwin
10. Shepherd

DIVISION 4

1. Centreville
2. Reading
3. Sand Creek
4. Beal City
5. Morrice
6. White Cloud
7. Gobles
8. Saugatuck
9. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
10. Big Rapids Crossroads

April 18, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Macomb Dakota
2. Canton Plymouth
3. Hartland
4. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
5. Greenville
6. Allen Park
7. Grand Haven
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Traverse City Central
10. Wyandotte Roosevelt

DIVISION 2

1. Hamilton
2. Williamston
3. Forest Hills Eastern
4. Zeeland West
5. Grand Rapids Christian
6. Milan
7. Spring Lake
8. Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
9. Vicksburg
10. Haslett

DIVISION 3

1. Benzie Central
2. Napoleon
3. Adrian Madison
4. Kent City
5. Grand Rapids West Catholic
6. Lansing Catholic
7. Hopkins
8. Gladwin
9. Union City
10. Dundee

DIVISION 4

1. Sand Creek
2. Centreville
3. Reading
4. Beal City
5. Morrice
6. Big Rapids Crossroads
7. Akron-Fairgrove
8. Muskegon Western Michigan Christian
9. Litchfield
10. Waterford Our Lady Of The Lakes