Ice Hockey Rankings

 
Rankings are compiled by the Michigan High School Hockey Coaches Association. The MHSAA does not supply input to the rankings. For more information, visit MHSHCA online at www.mihshockeyhub.com.

February 27, 2018 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
3. Brighton
4. Grandville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Utica Eisenhower
7. Saginaw Heritage
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Northville
10. Salem

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Plymouth
3. Hartland
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Trenton
6. Saline
7. Marquette
8. Davison
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
10. Grand Rapids Christian

DIVISION 3

1. Hancock
2. Calumet
3. Houghton
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Warren DeLaSalle
6. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Livonia Churchill
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central

February 14, 2018

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
3. Brighton
4. Grandville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Utica Eisenhower
7. Saginaw Heritage
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Salem
10. Northville

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Plymouth
3. Hartland
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Trenton
6. Saline
7. Marquette
8. Davison
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
10. Grand Rapids Christian

DIVISION 3


1. Hancock
2. Calumet
3. Houghton
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Warren DeLaSalle
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Livonia Churchill
9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
10. Dearborn Divine Child

January 29, 2018

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
3. Brighton
4. Grandville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Saginaw Heritage
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Northville
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. Salem

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Plymouth
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Hartland
5. Trenton
6. Saline
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
8. Davison
9. Marquette
10. Grand Rapids Christian

DIVISION 3

1. Hancock
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Calumet
4. Houghton
5. Livonia Churchill
6. Warren DeLaSalle
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Chelsea
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

January 19, 2018

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
3. Brighton
4. Grandville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Northville
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Saginaw Heritage
9. Salem
10. Detroit U-D Jesuit

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Plymouth
3. Hartland
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Trenton
6. Saline
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
8. Marquette
9. Davison
10. Grand Rapids Christian

DIVISION 3

1. Hancock
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Calumet
4. Houghton
5. Warren DeLaSalle
6. Livonia Churchill
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
10. Chelsea

January 8, 2018

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
3. Brighton
4. Grandville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Northville
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Saginaw Heritage
9. Troy
10. Salem

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Hartland
3. Plymouth
4. Trenton
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Saline
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
8. Midland Dow
9. Marquette
10. Grand Rapids Christian

DIVISION 3

1. Hancock
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Warren DeLaSalle
4. Calumet
5. Houghton
6. Chelsea
7. Livonia Churchill
8. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
10. East Grand Rapids

December 18, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Northville
6. Grandville
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Troy
10. Rochester United

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Hartland
3. Plymouth
4. Trenton
5. Birmingham Brother Rice
6. Saline
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
8. Midland Dow
9. Marquette
10. Grand Rapids Christian

DIVISION 3

1. Hancock
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Calumet
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Chelsea
6. Livonia Churchill
7. Houghton
8. Sault Ste. Marie
9. East Grand Rapids
10. Grand Rapids Catholic Central

December 1, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
4. Northville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Utica Eisenhower
7. Grandville
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Troy
10. Rochester United

DIVISION 2


1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Hartland
3. Plymouth
4. Birmingham Brother Rice
5. Trenton
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
7. Grand Rapids Christian
8. Marquette
9. Saline
10. Midland Dow

DIVISION 3


1. Hancock
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Calumet
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. East Grand Rapids
6. Livonia Churchill
7. Houghton
8. Chelsea
9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
10. Sault Ste. Marie

Preseason 2017-18

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Northville
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Lake Orion
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Grandville
10. Rochester United

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Hartland
4. Plymouth
5. Trenton
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Marquette
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Midland Dow

DIVISION 3

1. Warren DeLaSalle
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Hancock
4. Calumet
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. East Grand Rapids
7. Houghton
8. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
9. Livonia Churchill
10. Chelsea

February 20, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Brighton
4. Northville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Rochester
7. Lake Orion
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Hartland
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Livonia Churchill
6. Trenton
7. Plymouth
8. Salem
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Marquette

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Calumet
4. Hancock
5. Warren DeLaSalle
6. Allen Park
7. Sault Ste. Marie
8. Houghton
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. East Grand Rapids

February 13, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
4. Northville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Lake Orion
8. Rochester
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Grandville

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Hartland
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Livonia Stevenson
6. Trenton
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
8. Plymouth
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Salem

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Calumet
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Saginaw Heritage
6. Hancock
7. Houghton
8. Allen Park
9. Sault Ste. Marie
10. East Grand Rapids

February 6, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
3. Detroit Catholic Central
4. Northville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Lake Orion
7. Rochester
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Troy
10. Detroit U-D Jesuit

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Trenton
6. Livonia Stevenson
7. Plymouth
8. Grand Rapids Christian
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
10. Romeo

DIVISION 3


1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Warren DeLaSalle
4. Calumet
5. Hancock
6. Allen Park
7. Houghton
8. Sault Ste. Marie
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. East Grand Rapids

January 30, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
4. Lake Orion
5. Troy
6. Northville
7. Rochester
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
10. Grandville

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Trenton
6. Livonia Stevenson
7. Plymouth
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Romeo

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Warren DeLaSalle
4. Hancock
5. Calumet
6. Allen Park
7. East Grand Rapids
8. Saginaw Heritage
9. Sault Ste. Marie
10. Houghton

January 23, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
4. Northville
5. Rochester
6. Troy
7. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Lake Orion
10. Howell

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Livonia Churchill
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Trenton
7. Plymouth
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Marquette

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Warren DeLaSalle
4. Hancock
5. Calumet
6. Allen Park
7. East Grand Rapids
8. Saginaw Heritage
9. Sault Ste. Marie
10. Houghton

January 9, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Northville
6. Rochester
7. Troy
8. Lake Orion
9. Howell
10. Utica Eisenhower

DIVISION 2


1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Plymouth
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Livonia Stevenson
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Trenton
8. Novi
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
10. Grand Rapids Christian

DIVISION 3


1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Warren DeLaSalle
4. Hancock
5. Allen Park
6. East Grand Rapids
7. Calumet
8. Sault Ste. Marie
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Houghton

January 4, 2017

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Northville
6. Troy
7. Lake Orion
8. Rockford
9. Macomb Dakota
10. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Hartland
3. Grosse Pointe South
4. Plymouth
5. Novi
6. Livonia Churchill
7. Livonia Stevenson
8. Trenton
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
10. Grand Rapids Christian

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hancock
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Sault Ste. Marie
5. Warren DeLaSalle
6. Allen Park
7. Saginaw Heritage
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Houghton
10. Calumet

December 19, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Troy
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Lake Orion
8. Macomb Dakota
9. Northville
10. Rockford

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Hartland
3. Plymouth
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Novi
7. Livonia Stevenson
8. Trenton
9. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
10. Grand Rapids Christian

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hancock
3. Sault Ste. Marie
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Allen Park
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. East Grand Rapids
8. Big Rapids
9. Houghton
10. Detroit Country Day

December 12, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Troy
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Lake Orion
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Grandville
10. Northville

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Plymouth
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Livonia Churchill
7. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
8. Novi
9. Grand Rapids Christian
10. Saline

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Hancock
3. Allen Park
4. Sault Ste. Marie
5. Big Rapids
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. East Grand Rapids
9. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
10. Houghton

December 5, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Troy
6. Lake Orion
7. Grandville
8. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
9. Northville
10. Utica Eisenhower

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Plymouth
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
7. Livonia Churchill
8. Trenton
9. Novi
10. Saline

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Warren DeLaSalle
3. Hancock
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Sault Ste. Marie
7. Allen Park
8. Big Rapids
9. Walled Lake Western
10. East Grand Rapids

November 28, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Brighton
2. Detroit U-D Jesuit
3. Detroit Catholic Central
4. Grandville
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Lake Orion
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's 
8. Rochester
9. Howell
10. Northville

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Trenton
6. Novi
7. Livonia Churchill
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern
9. Plymouth
10. Marquette

DIVISION 3

1. Flint Powers Catholic
2. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
3. Warren DeLaSalle
4. Hancock
5. Sault Ste. Marie
6. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
7. Calumet
8. Chelsea
9. Allen Park
10. East Grand Rapids

February 29, 2016 (final)

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
5. Northville
6. Grandville
7. Rochester
8. Howell
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Rockford
11. East Kentwood
12. Troy
13. Jackson
14. Holland West Ottawa
15. Lake Orion

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Hartland
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Romeo
5. Marquette
6. Trenton
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Salem
9. Livonia Churchill
10. Plymouth
11. Escanaba
12. Berkley
13. Livonia Franklin
14. Midland Dow
15. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern/Eastern

DIVISION 3

1. Saginaw Heritage
2. Hancock
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Calumet
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Houghton
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Chelsea
10. Allen Park
11. Sault Ste. Marie
12. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
13. Wyandotte Roosevelt
14. Grand Rapids Christian
15. Detroit Country Day

February 18, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
5. Northville
6. Grandville
7. Howell
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Rockford
10. Troy
11. Lake Orion
12. Holland West Ottawa
13. Jackson
14. East Kentwood
15. Rochester

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Hartland
4. Romeo
5. Marquette
6. Trenton
7. Livonia Churchill
8. Salem
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Escanaba
11. Plymouth
12. Berkley
13. Livonia Franklin
14. Midland Dow
15. Macomb L'Anse Creuse North

DIVISION 3


1. Saginaw Heritage
2. Hancock
3. Calumet
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Warren DeLaSalle
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. Houghton
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Chelsea
10. Allen Park
11. Sault Ste. Marie
12. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
13. Wyandotte Roosevelt
14. Grand Rapids Christian
15. Farmington

February 10, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
5. Northville
6. Grandville
7. Howell
8. Rochester
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Rockford
11. Troy
12. Holland West Ottawa
13. Jackson
14. East Kentwood
15. Traverse City West

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Hartland
4. Romeo
5. Marquette
6. Trenton
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Livonia Churchill
9. Salem
10. Livonia Franklin
11. Plymouth
12. Berkley
13. Escanaba
14. Midland Dow
15. Macomb L'Anse Creuse North

DIVISION 3

1. Saginaw Heritage
2. Hancock
3. Calumet
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Warren DeLaSalle
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. Houghton
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Chelsea
10. Allen Park
11. Sault Ste. Marie
12. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
13. Wyandotte Roosevelt
14. Grand Rapids Christian
15. Farmington

February 8, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
5. Grandville
6. Northville
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Howell
9. Rochester
10. Rockford
11. Troy
12. Holland West Ottawa
13. Jackson
14. Lake Orion
15. East Kentwood

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Hartland
4. Romeo
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Marquette
7. Trenton
8. Livonia Franklin
9. Escanaba
10. Livonia Churchill
11. Plymouth
12. Salem
13. Midland Dow
14. Berkley
15. Walled Lake Central

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Hancock
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Calumet
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Saginaw Heritage
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Wyandotte Roosevelt
9. Chelsea
10. Allen Park
11. Sault Ste. Marie
12. Houghton
13. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
14. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
15. Grand Rapids Christian

January 28, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
5. Grandville
6. Northville
7. Howell
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Rochester
10. Rockford

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Romeo
5. Trenton
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Marquette
8. Livonia Churchill
9. Livonia Franklin
10. Escanaba

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Calumet
4. Hancock
5. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
6. Saginaw Heritage
7. Allen Park
8. Warren DeLaSalle
9. Chelsea
10. Wyandotte Roosevelt

January 22, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
5. Grandville
6. Northville
7. Howell
8. Rockford
9. East Kentwood
10. Utica Eisenhower

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Romeo
5. Trenton
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Salem
8. Livonia Churchill
9. Escanaba
10. Marquette

DIVISION 3


1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Calumet
4. Hancock
5. Saginaw Heritage
6. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
7. Allen Park
8. Chelsea
9. Sault Ste. Marie
10. Warren DeLaSalle

January 14, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
5. Grandville
6. Northville
7. Rockford
8. Howell
9. Lake Orion
10. Holland West Ottawa

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Romeo
5. Trenton
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Salem
8. Marquette
9. Livonia Churchill
10. Livonia Franklin

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Calumet
4. Hancock
5. Saginaw Heritage
6. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
7. Allen Park
8. Chelsea
9. Sault Ste. Marie
10. Warren DeLaSalle

January 7, 2016

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Northville
6. Grandville
7. Howell
8. Rockford
9. Troy
10. East Kentwood

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Trenton
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Romeo
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Livonia Franklin
8. Marquette
9. Salem
10. Plymouth

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Calumet
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Saginaw Heritage
6. Warren DeLaSalle
7. Sault Ste. Marie
8. Hancock
9. Chelsea
10. Allen Park

December 24, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Brighton
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
4. Northville
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Rockford
7. Howell
8. Grandville
9. East Kentwood
10. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Hartland
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Trenton
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Romeo
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Marquette
8. Livonia Franklin
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Traverse City Central

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Flint Powers Catholic
3. Calumet
4. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
5. Hancock
6. Warren DeLaSalle
7. Sault Ste. Marie
8. Chelsea
9. Wyandotte Roosevelt
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central

December 18, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
3. Brighton
4. Howell
5. Northville
6. Rockford
7. Grandville
8. Troy
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. East Kentwood

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Hartland
5. Romeo
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Berkley
8. Livonia Franklin
9. Marquette
10. Escanaba

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Warren DeLaSalle
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Calumet
6. Wyandotte Roosevelt
7. Hancock
8. Chelsea
9. Sault Ste. Marie
10. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett

December 10, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
3. Brighton
4. Howell
5. Grandville
6. Rockford
7. Northville
8. Detroit U-D Jesuit
9. Troy
10. East Kentwood

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Berkley
5. Hartland
6. Romeo
7. Plymouth
8. Livonia Franklin
9. Escanaba
10. Traverse City Central

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Warren DeLaSalle
3. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Wyandotte Roosevelt
7. Chelsea
8. Calumet
9. Hancock
10. Farmington

November 30, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary’s
3. Brighton
4. Howell
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Grandville
7. East Kentwood
8. Rockford
9. Northville
10. Rochester

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Hartland
4. Berkley
5. Livonia Stevenson
6. Romeo
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Plymouth
9. Traverse City Central
10. Livonia Franklin

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
3. Warren DeLaSalle
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Wyandotte Roosevelt
7. Chelsea
8. Houghton
9. Calumet
10. Farmington

February 23, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Detroit U-D Jesuit
3. Rochester
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. Howell
6. Grandville
7. Brighton
8. Northville
9. Plymouth
10. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
11. Salem
12. Traverse City West
13. Troy
14. Holland West Ottawa
15. Farmington

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Romeo
4. Hartland
5. Trenton
6. Novi
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Marquette
9. Traverse City Central
10. Port Huron Northern
11. Saline
12. Escanaba
13. Berkley
14. Muskegon Mona Shores
15. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Houghton
4. Wyandotte Roosevelt
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Hancock
9. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
10. Riverview
11. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
12. Chelsea
13. Walled Lake Western
14. Dearborn Divine Child
15. Sault Ste. Marie

February 16, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Utica Eisenhower
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Rochester
5. Grandville
6. Howell
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
8. Brighton
9. Northville
10. Plymouth
11. Traverse City West
12. Salem
13. Rockford
14. Brownstown Woodhaven
15. Troy

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Hartland
4. Trenton
5. Romeo
6. Novi
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Marquette
9. Traverse City Central
10. Berkley
11. Port Huron Northern
12. Saline
13. Escanaba
14. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
15. Livonia Franklin

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
3. Houghton
4. Wyandotte Roosevelt
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
7. Hancock
8. Flint Powers Catholic
9. Riverview
10. Detroit Country Day
11. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
12. Dearborn Divine Child
13. Chelsea
14. Walled Lake Western
15. Sault Ste. Marie

February 2, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rochester
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Northville
5. Utica Eisenhower
6. Brighton
7. Plymouth
8. Grandville
9. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
10. Rockford
11. Salem
12. Howell
13. Troy
14. Brownstown Woodhaven
15. Traverse City West

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Trenton
4. Novi
5. Grosse Pointe South
6. Romeo
7. Berkley
8. Marquette
9. Port Huron Northern
10. Hartland
11. Muskegon Mona Shores
12. Saline
13. Escanaba
14. Warren DeLaSalle
15. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Wyandotte Roosevelt
7. Detroit Country Day
8. Hancock
9. Flint Powers Catholic
10. Dearborn Divine Child
11. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
12. Chelsea
13. Riverview
14. Walled Lake Western
15. Calumet

January 25, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rochester
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. Plymouth
6. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
7. Northville
8. Brighton
9. Grandville
10. Salem
11. Howell
12. Rockford
13. Brownstown Woodhaven
14. Troy
15. Traverse City West

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Novi
4. Trenton
5. Berkley
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Romeo
8. Traverse City Central
9. Port Huron Northern
10. Marquette
11. Saline
12. Escanaba
13. Muskegon Mona Shores
14. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
15. Hartland

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Wyandotte Roosevelt
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Dearborn Divine Child
9. Hancock
10. Riverview
11. Chelsea
12. Mount Pleasant
13. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
14. Detroit Country Day
15. Walled Lake Western

January 19, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rochester
3. Detroit U-D Jesuit
4. Utica Eisenhower
5. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
6. Plymouth
7. Northville
8. Brighton
9. Salem
10. Grandville
11. Troy
12. Howell
13. Rockford
14. Brownstown Woodhaven
15. Holland West Ottawa

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Berkley
5. Novi
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Romeo
8. Marquette
9. Hartland
10. Traverse City Central
11. Port Huron Northern
12. Saline
13. Escanaba
14. Warren DeLaSalle
15. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Wyandotte Roosevelt
8. Dearborn Divine Child
9. Chelsea
10. Hancock
11. Mount Pleasant
12. Riverview
13. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
14. Walled Lake Western
15. Riverview Gabriel Richard

January 11, 2015

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rochester
3. Utica Eisenhower
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Northville
6. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
7. Plymouth
8. Brighton
9. Salem
10. Grandville
11. Rockford
12. Traverse City West
13. Troy
14. Howell
15. Holland West Ottawa

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Berkley
5. Hartland
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Novi
8. Walled Lake Northern
9. Romeo
10. Traverse City Central
11. Saline
12. Warren DeLaSalle
13. Port Huron Northern
14. Escanaba
15. Marquette

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Wyandotte Roosevelt
7. Flint Powers Catholic
8. Hancock
9. Dearborn Divine Child
10. Chelsea
11. Mount Pleasant
12. Riverview
13. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
14. Walled Lake Western
15. Detroit Country Day

December 29, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rochester
3. Utica Eisenhower
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Plymouth
6. Northville
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
8. Brighton
9. Salem
10. Grandville
11. Rockford
12. Holland West Ottawa
13. Troy
14. Traverse City West
15. Howell

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Novi
4. Livonia Stevenson
5. Berkley
6. Walled Lake Northern
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Saline
9. Romeo
10. Port Huron Northern
11. Traverse City Central
12. Warren DeLaSalle
13. Hartland
14. Escanaba
15. Marquette

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Wyandotte Roosevelt
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Chelsea
11. Hancock
12. Walled Lake Western
13. Mount Pleasant
14. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
15. Big Rapids

December 22, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Utica Eisenhower
3. Rochester
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Plymouth
6. Northville
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
8. Grandville
9. Brighton
10. Rockford
11. Holland West Ottawa
12. Salem
13. Troy
14. Brownstown Woodhaven
15. Traverse City West

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Novi
5. Berkley
6. Walled Lake Northern
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Warren DeLaSalle
9. Escanaba
10. Saline
11. Traverse City Central
12. Port Huron Northern
13. Romeo
14. Hartland
15. Muskegon Mona Shores

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Dearborn Divine Child
8. Wyandotte Roosevelt
9. Chelsea
10. Mount Pleasant
11. Detroit Country Day
12. Riverview
13. Hancock
14. Walled Lake Western
15. Cadillac

December 15, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Utica Eisenhower
3. Rochester
4. Northville
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Grandville
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
8. Brighton
9. Plymouth
10. Holland West Ottawa
11. Rockford
12. Salem
13. Troy
14. Bay City Central
15. Howell

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Berkley
6. Novi
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Traverse City Central
9. Port Huron Northern
10. Walled Lake Northern
11. Escanaba
12. Muskegon Mona Shores
13. Romeo
14. Hartland
15. Saline

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Wyandotte Roosevelt
8. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
9. Chelsea
10. Detroit Country Day
11. Hancock
12. Walled Lake Western
13. Big Rapids
14. Riverview
15. Mount Pleasant

December 8, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rochester
3. Utica Eisenhower
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
5. Northville
6. Grandville
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Rockford
9. Plymouth
10. Brighton
11. Salem
12. Howell 
13. Holland West Ottawa
14. Farmington
15. Brownstown Woodhaven

DIVISION 2

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Trenton
4. Warren DeLaSalle
5. Berkley
6. Novi
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Traverse City Central
9. Muskegon Mona Shores
10. Hartland
11. Escanaba
12. Port Huron Northern
13. Romeo
14. Marquette
15. Saline

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
3. Flint Powers Catholic
4. Houghton
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Wyandotte Roosevelt
8. Walled Lake Western
9. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
10. Chelsea
11. Detroit Country Day
12. Riverview
13. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
14. Hancock
15. Calumet

November 25, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Rochester
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
4. Brighton
5. Northville
6. Utica Eisenhower
7. Grandville
8. Plymouth
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. Salem

DIVISION 2

1. Trenton
2. Novi
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Hartland
5. Livonia Stevenson
6. Traverse City Central
7. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
8. Livonia Churchill
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood
2. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
3. Wyandotte Roosevelt
4. Flint Powers Catholic
5. Houghton
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Sault Ste. Marie
8. Farmington
9. Riverview
10. Detroit Country Day

January 17, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Brighton
5. Rochester United
6. Bay City Central
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Lake Orion
9. Northville
10. Plymouth
 
DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Trenton
3. Hartland
4. Novi
5. Midland Dow
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Saginaw Heritage
8. Escanaba
9. Traverse City Central
10. Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
 
DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Sault St. Marie
5. Dearborn Divine Child
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Farmington
8. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
9. Flint Powers Catholic
10. Hancock

January 10, 2014

DIVISION 1

1. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Birmingham Brother Rice
4. Bay City Central
5. Rochester United
6. Brighton
7. Lake Orion
8. Northville
9. Detroit U-D Jesuit
10. Plymouth
 
DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Trenton
3. Hartland
4. Novi
5. Midland Dow
6. Grosse Pointe South
7. Escanaba
8. Saginaw Heritage
9. Traverse City Central
10. Berkley
 
DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Sault St. Marie
5. Dearborn Divine Child
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Farmington
8. Hancock
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Grand Rapids Christian 

February 19, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Birmingham Brother Rice
3. Brighton
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
5. Plymouth
6. Grosse Pointe North
7. Detroit U-D Jesuit
8. Muskegon Mona Shores
9. Macomb Dakota
10. Salem

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Traverse City Central
3. Trenton
4. Escanaba
5. Port Huron Northern
6. Livonia Churchill
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Novi
9. Hartland
10. Grand Haven

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Calumet
4. Sault Ste. Marie
5. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
6. Flint Powers
7. Dearborn Divine Child
8. Farmington
9. Hancock
10. Riverview

February 4, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Brighton
3. Detroit Catholic Central
4. Muskegon Mona Shores
5. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
6. Plymouth
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Macomb Dakota
9. Salem
10. Rochester United

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Traverse City Central
3. Trenton
4. Escanaba
5. Hartland
6. Livonia Churchill
7. Grand Haven
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Port Huron Northern
10. Novi

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Sault Ste. Marie
4. Flint Powers
5. Calumet
6. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
7. Dearborn Divine Child
8. Riverview
9. Hancock
10. Farmington

January 30, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Brighton
4. Muskegon Mona Shores
5. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
6. Macomb Dakota
7. Plymouth
8. Grosse Pointe North
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Salem

DIVISION 2

1. Trenton
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Traverse City Central
4. Escanaba
5. Livonia Churchill
6. Hartland
7. Saginaw Heritage
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Grand Haven
10. Novi

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Sault Ste. Marie
4. Flint Powers
5. Calumet
6. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
7. Chelsea
8. Riverview
9. Dearborn Divine Child
10. Hancock

January 21, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Brighton
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
5. Muskegon Mona Shores
6. Plymouth
7. Macomb Dakota
8. Grosse Pointe North
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Detroit U-D Jesuit

DIVISION 2

1. Traverse City Central
2. Trenton
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Escanaba
6. Hartland
7. Port Huron Northern
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Grand Haven

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Sault Ste. Marie
4. Flint Powers
5. Calumet
6. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
7. Chelsea
8. Riverview
9. Dearborn Divine Child
10. Detroit Country Day

January 14, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Brighton
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
5. Plymouth
6. Macomb Dakota
7. Muskegon Mona Shores
8. Grosse Pointe North
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Detroit U-D Jesuit

DIVISION 2

1. Traverse City Central
2. Trenton
3. Livonia Stevenson
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Escanaba
6. Hartland
7. Port Huron Northern
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Saginaw Heritage
10. Grand Haven

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Houghton
3. Sault Ste. Marie
4. Flint Powers
5. Calumet
6. Riverview
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Dearborn Divine Child
9. Chelsea
10. Detroit Country Day

January 7, 2013

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Brighton
4. Muskegon Mona Shores
5. Macomb Dakota
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
8. Plymouth
9. Utica Eisenhower
10. Grosse Pointe North

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Traverse City Central
3. Trenton
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Port Huron Northern
6. Escanaba
7. Hartland
8. Grand Haven
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Saginaw Heritage

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Sault Ste. Marie
3. Houghton
4. Flint Powers
5. Calumet
6. Detroit Country Day
7. Dearborn Divine Child
8. Farmington
9. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
10. Mattawan

December 17, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Brighton
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
5. Detroit U-D Jesuit
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Macomb Dakota
8. Plymouth
9. Rochester
10. Utica Eisenhower

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Traverse City Central
3. Trenton
4. Hartland
5. Saginaw Heritage
6. Midland Dow
7. Port Huron Northern
8. Livonia Churchill
9. Escanaba
10. Novi

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Sault Ste. Marie
3. Houghton
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Calumet
6. Chelsea
7. Dearborn Divine Child
8. Flint Powers
9. Allen Park
10. Farmington

December 10, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Brighton
4. Detroit U-D Jesuit
5. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
6. Muskegon Mona Shores
7. Plymouth
8. Rochester United
9. Macomb Dakota
10. Muskegon Reeths-Puffer

DIVISION 2

1. Livonia Stevenson
2. Trenton
3. Traverse City Central
4. Novi
5. Saginaw Heritage
6. Hartland
7. Midland Dow
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. New Baltimore Anchor Bay
10. Port Huron Northern

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Sault Ste. Marie
3. Houghton
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Dearborn Divine Child
6. Flint Powers Catholic
7. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
8. Calumet
9. Alpena
10. Chelsea

December 3, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Birmingham Brother Rice
2. Detroit Catholic Central
3. Orchard Lake St. Mary's
4. Brighton
5. Farmington United
6. Detroit U-D Jesuit
7. Northville
8. Utica Eisenhower
9. Plymouth
10. Rochester United

DIVISION 2

1. Trenton
2. Livonia Stevenson
3. Traverse City Central
4. Port Huron Northern
5. Brownstown-Woodhaven
6. Novi
7. Grand Haven
8. Ann Arbor Pioneer
9. Livonia Churchill
10. Southgate Anderson

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Sault Ste. Marie
3. Houghton
4. Detroit Country Day
5. Flint Powers Catholic
6. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
7. Calumet
8. Hancock
9. East Grand Rapids
10. Dearborn Divine Child

February 24, 2012 (final regular season)

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary
3. Brighton
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Novi
6. Grosse Pointe North
7. Utica Eisenhower
8. Howell
9. South Lyon
10. Lake Orion

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Port Huron Northern
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Marquette
6. Midland
7. Traverse City Central
8. Brownstown Woodhaven
9. Warren DeLaSalle
10. Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Calumet
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Houghton
5. Dearborn Divine Child
6. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
7. Chelsea
8. Sault Ste. Marie
9. Marysville
10. Jackson Lumen Christi

February 2, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary
3. Brighton
4. Livonia Churchill
5. Grosse Pointe North
6. Novi
7. Howell
8. Livonia Stevenson
9. Lake Orion
10. South Lyon

DIVISION 2

1. Trenton
2. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
3. Traverse City Central
4. Grosse Pointe South
5. Midland
6. Port Huron Northern
7. Marquette
8. Brownstown Woodhaven
9. Escanaba
10. Wyandotte Roosevelt

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Calumet
3. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
4. Houghton
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Sault Ste. Marie
8. Chelsea
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Detroit Country Day

January 27, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary
3. Livonia Churchill
4. Brighton
5. Grosse Pointe North
6. Novi
7. Howell
8. Livonia Stevenson
9. South Lyon
10. Lake Orion

DIVISION 2

1. Trenton
2. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
3. Marquette
4. Traverse City Central
5. Midland
6. Port Huron Northern
7. Warren DeLaSalle
8. Grosse Pointe South
9. Brownstown Woodhaven
10. Escanaba

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Calumet
3. Houghton
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Sault Ste. Marie
8. Grosse Ile
9. Jackson Lumen Christi
10. Hancock

January 19, 2012

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Orchard Lake St. Mary
3. Livonia Churchill
4. Brighton
5. Grosse Pointe North
6. Howell
7. Lake Orion
8. Novi
9. Livonia Stevenson
10. South Lyon

DIVISION 2

1. Trenton
2. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
3. Marquette
4. Traverse City Central
5. Midland
6. Warren DeLaSalle
7. Port Huron Northern
8. Brownstown Woodhaven
9. Grosse Pointe South
10. Escanaba

DIVISION 3

1. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
2. Calumet
3. Houghton
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
6. Dearborn Divine Child
7. Sault Ste. Marie
8. Grosse Ile
9. Detroit Country Day
10. Hancock

December 15, 2011

DIVISION 1

1. Detroit Catholic Central
2. Livonia Churchill
3. Brighton
4. Orchard Lake St. Mary
5. Livonia Stevenson
6. Utica Eisenhower
7. St. Clair Shores
8. Howell
9. Novi
10. Lake Orion

DIVISION 2

1. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice
2. Trenton
3. Port Huron Northern
4. Marquette
5. Midland
6. Warren DeLaSalle
7. Grosse Pointe South
8. Wyandotte Roosevelt
9. Traverse City Central
10. Escanaba

DIVISION 3

1. Grand Rapids Catholic Central
2. Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood
3. Calumet
4. Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett
5. Sault Ste. Marie
6. Houghton
7. Dearborn Divine Child
8. Marysville
9. East Grand Rapids
10. Grosse Ile